SEARCH:  
OUR PARTNERS
NEWS
570 ALTERNATES confirm to join the MOSTP
Date Posted: 2015-04-17
The recently concluded Young Mathematical In-House Intensive Training Program (YMIITP), conducted in three batches, yielded an unprecedented number of alternates who had been required to confirm their participation in the Mathematical Olympiad Summer Training Program (MOSTP) which will be held in the Philippine Institute of Quezon City, 62 Kitanlad Street, Quezon City from April 20 to May 23, 2015.
 
As the confirmation deadline for each batch had lapsed, it shows that a total 570 alternates from three batches have made sure to undergo the month-long training. Those alternates who failed to make their confirmation are deemed not interested and therefore are considered out of the training.
 
These are the long lists of alternates from the three batches who made their confirmation to join the last phase of training, the MOSTP:
1 . ALMOITE, PATRICK LOUIS A. Gr. 3 ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center
2 . ARROYO, MARIA CELESTINA S. Gr. 3 INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER Taguig Center
3 . ATIBAGOS, JOSEPH LYZANDER B. Gr. 3 DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL Dasmarinas Center
4 . BAUTISTA, RAJAN B. Gr. 3 UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERA Baguio Center
5 . BERNARDO, SHEENA DIANNE Gr. 3 SACRED HEART  SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU Cebu City Center
6 . BULLOSO, ALEXANDER BENEDICT C. Gr. 3 DELA SALLE LIPA Tanauan Center
7 . CALIMLIM, DAVID ADDISON B. Gr. 3 DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY IS Biñan Center
8 . CARTAGENA, FAYE ANGELIE Gr. 3 MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVSU Center (Iloilo)
9 . CHAMEN, DASH CONSTANTINE S. Gr. 3 RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER INC. Butuan City Center
10 . CHAN III, NARCISO BALAY Gr. 3 RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER INC. Tuguegarao Center
11 . CHAN, DILLION Gr. 3 UNO HIGH SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
12 . CHANG, ADRIENNE MIKAYLA C. Gr. 3 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
13 . CHUA, WYNETTE KRISTI A. Gr. 3 SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
14 . CLAVERIA, ELIHANNA ANGELINE L. Gr. 3 INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY Dasmarinas Center
15 . CRUZADO, JOHN CLARENCE B. Gr. 3 WEST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
16 . CUSTODIO, JOSHUA ALLEN  Gr. 3 CENTER OF EXCELLENCE Olongapo Center
17 . DANCEL, JOHANNES RAPHAEL L. Gr. 3 PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
18 . DE OCAMPO, AXEL E. Gr. 3 SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG Las Piñas Center
19 . DELA CRUZ, CRIS LORRAINE Gr. 3 BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Dagupan Center
20 . DELA RAMA, KATRINA ISABELLE P. Gr. 3 INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER Taguig Center
21 . DEODORES, KRISTEN ANNE B. Gr. 3 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN Biñan Center
22 . FEDERIGAN, LAURENCE MATHEO Gr. 3 BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Cebu City Center
23 . FORMALEJO, MIA JOY Q. Gr. 3 GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL Naga Center
24 . GINEZ, ANTOINE JOEVAL M. Gr. 3 URDANETA I CENTRAL SCHOOL Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
25 . GOCHIAN, ALEXANDRA Gr. 3 ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
26 . GUELA, ALAENA MARGARET L. Gr. 3 ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE, QC GCC Center (QC)
27 . HONG, ZACHARY AIDEN S. Gr. 3 SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
28 . JABANES, JEFFREY JAN C. Gr. 3 PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE Dagupan Center
29 . JOSUE, BREANNA ANGELA G. Gr. 3 DAO CENTRAL SCHOOL Antique Center
30 . LIM, AUGUST SIMON Gr. 3 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE QUEZON CITY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
31 . LIM, DOMINIQUE KIERSTEN Gr. 3 SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
32 . LONDON, JARVEY MEEJEL C. Gr. 3 INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER Taguig Center
33 . MABUNAY, MIGUEL PAOLO D. Gr. 3 CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL Cagayan de Oro Center
34 . MADRID, IANNE CHRISTA A. Gr. 3 ST. PAUL COLLEGE Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue)
35 . MALIWAT, RALPH JUSTIN A. Gr. 3 PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
36 . MANLAPAZ, JODI EMRIAN B. Gr. 3 ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center
37 . MANUEL, JESSY JEWEL Gr. 3 SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED Olongapo Center
38 . MARTINEZ, MA. JEWELLE REIGN D. Gr. 3 JOSEPHINE F. KHONGHUN SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER Zambales Center
39 . MENDEZ, ERIC FABIAN THRIDY A. Gr. 3 HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER, INC. Naga Center
40 . MOLINES, JOHN PAUL IGNATIUS M. Gr. 3 LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG PCC Center (Pasig)
41 . MORALEDA, ZACH LORENZO P. Gr. 3 ST. AGNES ACADEMY Legazpi Center
42 . PABLICO, ANDREI NICHOLAS D. Gr. 3 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL Miriam College Center (QC)
43 . PACIS, CRYSTAL AYNRAND B. Gr. 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE STA. ISABEL Naga Center
44 . PENULLAR, KATHLEEN GABRIELLE  Gr. 3 CENTER OF EXCELLENCE Olongapo Center
45 . QUIAMBAO, ISIAH ADRIAN L. Gr. 3 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY PASAY CITY Arellano Center
46 . QUIATCHON, ALLANIS MIKA D. Gr. 3 TANAUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Tanauan Center
47 . RAMOS, ERIKA CLAIRE C. Gr. 3 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
48 . REMORIN, SEAN KYLE  Gr. 3 CENTER OF EXCELLENCE Olongapo Center
49 . SACRAMENTO, BIANCA MARIE Gr. 3 SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED Olongapo Center
50 . SALAZAR, SHAUN NICOLO V. Gr. 3 PAREF SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL Las Piñas Center
51 . SALVADOR, MIKHAEL G.  Gr. 3 INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER Taguig Center
52 . SANICO, JOHN BENEDICT M. Gr. 3 ANN ARBOR MONTESSORI BIÑAN LAGUNA Biñan Center
53 . SANSAET, GIA CERISE Gr. 3 PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL Las Piñas Center
54 . SHIMIZU, DANIEL YUSUKE Gr. 3 SACRED HEART ATENEO DE CEBU Mandaue Center
55 . SIBAL, RENZTERTON R. Gr. 3 LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG PCC Center (Pasig)
56 . TAN, ELDEN RIGUEL C. Gr. 3 MERIDIAN SYSTEMS ACADEMY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
57 . TAN, ELIZA JANEL Gr. 3 JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GCC Center (QC)
58 . TAN, KYLA KEITH S. Gr. 3 YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE Iligan Center
59 . TAONG, SJEV KASZ ZOIE Gr. 3 TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
60 . TORILLA, CASANDRA MAE D. Gr. 3 CENTER OF EXCELLENCE Olongapo Center
61 . TROPICALES, BERT JACOB A. Gr. 3 SOUTHERN MONTESSORI SCHOOL Las Piñas Center
62 . TUMANENG, FRANCESCA STEPHANIE T. Gr. 3 ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE, QC GCC Center (QC)
63 . UY, CHARLES JOSHUA T. Gr. 3 BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Leyte Center
64 . UY, ZOE ANGELI Gr. 3 SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
65 . VALLEJOS, CRYSTAL MAE Gr. 3 SANTIAGO CULTURAL INSTITUTE Santiago Center (Isabela)
66 . YEO, SEAN KENDRICK N. Gr. 3 PACE ACADEMY GCC Center (QC)
67 . ZAFRA, JASON ANGELO T. Gr. 3 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
68 . ABREA, CRIS ADRIELLE C. Gr. 4 BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTER Butuan City Center
69 . ADDUN, RYAN JOSH B. Gr. 4 TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
70 . AGBULOS, JASON Q. Gr. 4 URDANETA I CENTRAL SCHOOL Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
71 . AGUSTIN, JULIENNE MARIELLE V. Gr. 4 MERRY SUNSHINE MONTESSORI SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
72 . ALCAZAR, KYLA ANGELA T. Gr. 4 HOLY CROSS OF DAVAO COLLEGE,  INC. Davao Center
73 . ALLAUIGAN, JOSHUA MIKHAIL T. Gr. 4 PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
74 . ALMANDREZ, JULIE ANN Gr. 4 LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER Olongapo Center
75 . AMANTE, ANDRE JERAHMY R. Gr. 4 CANOSSA ACADEMY LIPA Tanauan Center
76 . APOLONIO, RUSH D. Gr. 4 COLLEGE OF ST. ANTHONY Novaliches Center
77 . AVILA, PAULA ISABEL C. Gr. 4 BLESSED LIGHT INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Naga Center
78 . BALINAS, JULLINE GRACE TIO Gr. 4 ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY Bacolod Center
79 . BALUYOT, ALLEX NICOLESON Gr. 4 UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
80 . BARTOLOME, ROBELLRO T. Gr. 4 ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center
81 . BELTRAN, MARIA DOMINIQUE M. Gr. 4 UNIVERSITY OF ST. LOUIS TUGUEGARAO Tuguegarao Center
82 . BORBE, MIKHAIL STEFAN Gr. 4 SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
83 . BUNYI, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH Gr. 4 SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG Las Piñas Center
84 . CABRERA, JOHN EZEKIEL T. Gr. 4 TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
85 . CABULISAN, JUDESON M. Gr. 4 TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
86 . CACCAM, ANGIE CLARYL Z. Gr. 4 TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
87 . CALUBAQUIB, KIERSTEN GENE M. Gr. 4 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN Taguig Center
88 . CALUBAYAN, PHYLLINE CRISTEL O. Gr. 4 BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE, INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
89 . CAÑEDO, ALEXIS MIGUEL Gr. 4 AGUSAN DEL SUR PILOT LABORATORY SCHOOL Butuan City Center
90 . CARPIO, MATTHEW CHARLES C. Gr. 4 AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL Agoo Kiddie Center
91 . CASTILLO, FIONA JANE A. Gr. 4 TANAUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Tanauan Center
92 . CASTRO, ALFRED ENRIQUE A. Gr. 4 ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY Davao Center
93 . CASUPANG, KIRSTEN CHANTAL JORDAN Gr. 4 MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL LEARNING St. Mary's College Center (QC)
94 . CATOLICO, RACQUEL ALYSSA F. Gr. 4 MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL LEARNING EXPERIENCE St. Mary's College Center (QC)
95 . CERNA, JOZIL DONNE D. Gr. 4 UNIVERSITY OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL RECOLETOS Bacolod Center
96 . CERVANTES, RONALD JOHN S. Gr. 4 PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - VCTL Victorias Center
97 . CHAVEZ, RENJIRO NATHANIEL Gr. 4 PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MANILA Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
98 . CHUA, KAITLYNNE MAREE A. Gr. 4 ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
99 . CO, FALLON KYNAN Gr. 4 PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QC GCC Center (QC)
100 . CONTRERAS, PRINCESS ALEXIS  Gr. 4 KALALAKE  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CENTEX Olongapo Center
101 . CUADRO, JONATHAN GABRIEL T.  Gr. 4 INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER Taguig Center
102 . DALUMPINES, CARL D. Gr. 4 STATEFIELDS SCHOOL INC. Dasmarinas Center
103 . DATORIN, ZYNNA VIEN T. Gr. 4 PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY -VCTL  Victorias Center
104 . DE LOS SANTOS, JAN LAWRENCE Gr. 4 SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY OF QC Novaliches Center
105 . DE VILLA, NOAH AUSTIN O. Gr. 4 FAITH CATHOLIC SCHOOL Tanauan Center
106 . DELA CRUZ, GRACE H. Gr. 4 DE LA SALLE LIPA Tanauan Center
107 . DELA CRUZ, KARL URIEL B. Gr. 4 SAINT ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL Dagupan Center
108 . DOMENDEN, JEHAN G. Gr. 4 ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center
109 . DUMO, CHRISTIAN JOHN S. Gr. 4 KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Aklan Center
110 . ECHEVARRIA, CHELSEA MARIE F. Gr. 4 DE LA SALLE ZOBEL Las Piñas Center
111 . ECHON, FRANCIS ABRAM P. Gr. 4 IBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Zambales Center
112 . EDUVANE, JULIANNA ERIKA Gr. 4 SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED Olongapo Center
113 . ELGINCOLIN, MARY JANE Gr. 4 IBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Zambales Center
114 . ESTRELLA, AERON ZEDRICK G. Gr. 4 SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG Las Piñas Center
115 . FABROS, MIQYLA HEATHER FIONA S. Gr. 4 PUNDAKIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Zambales Center
116 . GADOR, SOPHIA HELEN S. Gr. 4 MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Midsayap Center
117 . GANZON, MIKHAIL DONAVAN A. Gr. 4 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL Miriam College Center (QC)
118 . GAUTANE, LOUISE ADRIENNE M. Gr. 4 MSA St. Mary's College Center (QC)
119 . GOMEZ, MICHAEL JEREMY C. Gr. 4 PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
120 . ITE, RAFAELITO ANTONIO R. Gr. 4 MONTESSORI EAST TANAUAN Tanauan Center
121 . JAGORIN, KRISTIAN AARON Gr. 4 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
122 . JIMENEZ, GIANNA PATRICIA G. Gr. 4 SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG Las Piñas Center
123 . KO, SHAIRA TRISH G. Gr. 4 DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY PCC Center (Pasig)
124 . LARISMA, XYRUS T. Gr. 4 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE QUEZON CITY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
125 . LARUPAY, SEAN YROLL Gr. 4 TIGBAUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVSU Center (Iloilo)
126 . LEE, SOPHIA FELICIA LEONORE K. Gr. 4 LEGAZPI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Legazpi Center
127 . LICERALDE, MARCO RAPHAEL Gr. 4 BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTER - FL Butuan City Center
128 . LIM, ELIANA MARI P. Gr. 4 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
129 . LIM, JULIANA MARIE A. Gr. 4 ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY QUEZON CITY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
130 . LIM, MANUELLE CHRISTIAN C. Gr. 4 NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA GCC Center (QC)
131 . LLAVORE, JOAN IAN ROSS O. Gr. 4 MACALVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Agoo Kiddie Center
132 . LO, ROYCE ETHANIEL F. Gr. 4 LEGAZPI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Legazpi Center
133 . LOPICO, ROY VINCENT D. Gr. 4 SAINT BARACHIEL SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
134 . MABBORANG, CHANELLE LOUIZE I. Gr. 4 TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
135 . MASANGYA, RANSEL G. Gr. 4 ROSA L. SUSANO-NOVALICHES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Novaliches Center
136 . MILAN, ANGELO EMMANUEL S. Gr. 4 JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue)
137 . NAORBE, NEIL FRANCIS N. Gr. 4 SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG Las Piñas Center
138 . OCHO, MARTIN JOHAN M. Gr. 4 DE LA SALLE ZOBEL Las Piñas Center
139 . OLEGARIO, HUBERT ELLYSON T. Gr. 4 NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA GCC Center (QC)
140 . OLIVA, JANNA MICHAELLA Gr. 4 PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO Davao Center
141 . OLIVAR, ARIANNA LARISSE Gr. 4 PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL, INC. Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
142 . OSBUCAN, JOHANN ASHLEE A. Gr. 4 BAGUIO CITY SPED CENTER Baguio Center
143 . PALITOG, JOSE MARCO G. Gr. 4 SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG Las Piñas Center
144 . PALMA, SAMANTHA JOI A. Gr. 4 SANTIAGO CULTURAL INSTITUTE Santiago Center (Isabela)
145 . PAMA, LANCE GAVIN U. Gr. 4 HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO Hua Siong Center (Iloilo)
146 . PASCUA, JEZZIE ALEXA A. Gr. 4 JFK SPED SUBIC Zambales Center
147 . PAZ, ETIENNE RODERICK B. Gr. 4 ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center
148 . PEÑAFLORIDA, AERON DANN P. Gr. 4 GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL Naga Center
149 . PIALAGO, ZACHARY THEODEN M. Gr. 4 DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY MOLINO Dasmarinas Center
150 . PLATON, STEPHEN KARL V. Gr. 4 TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Tanauan Center
151 . QUE, NYLE BRENTLY A. Gr. 4 BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE Tarlac Center
152 . QUIJANO, CAITLIN RAE N. Gr. 4 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
153 . QUINTANILLA, ALDRIK JOB DT Gr. 4 ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH Dasmarinas Center
154 . RAMOS, CHARLES EDISON Gr. 4 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
155 . RAMOS, MYKAELLA JHOY C. Gr. 4 ROSA L. SUSANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Novaliches Center
156 . RETIRADO, VANCE JOHANN S. Gr. 4 ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY Bacolod Center
157 . REYES, JADEN COEN DC Gr. 4 DE LA SALLE ZOBEL Las Piñas Center
158 . ROALES, ANNE MARGARETTE F. Gr. 4 SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL FOUNDATION Baguio Center
159 . ROBERTO, RONNIEL VINCENT  Gr. 4 THE PENINSULA SCHOOL Olongapo Center
160 . ROXAS, ANGELO Q. Gr. 4 MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
161 . SANTELICES, JOHN PATRICK B. Gr. 4 SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG Las Piñas Center
162 . SAYADI, AL-KHALID GANDHI K. Gr. 4 MSU-IIT NATIONAL COOP ACADEMY Iligan Center
163 . SEVILLA, NAADAME HAYYEL S. Gr. 4 ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE, QC GCC Center (QC)
164 . SIO, MEGAN MARIE B. Gr. 4 ATENEO DE ILOILO - STA. MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL WVSU Center (Iloilo)
165 . SO, ANDREW BRIAN T. Gr. 4 JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GCC Center (QC)
166 . TADEO, ASHLYN FARAH C. Gr. 4 JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue)
167 . TANO, JACOB RAPHAEL P. Gr. 4 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI Taguig Center
168 . TITULAR, JOHN PAUL Gr. 4 DE LA SALLE LIPA Tanauan Center
169 . TOMA CRUZ, LEI DOJOAN S. Gr. 4 DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY PCC Center (Pasig)
170 . TORRALBA, JEREMIE KEON T. Gr. 4 SOUTHVILLE INT'L SCHOOL AND COLLEGES COMMUNITY Las Piñas Center
171 . TRESTIZA, IRLAN MANUEL Gr. 4 STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVSU Center (Iloilo)
172 . VASQUEZ, GLEANNE VEANA I. Gr. 4 STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INT'L SCHOOL BATANGAS  Tanauan Center
173 . VEDASTO, ROYETTE JOHN D. Gr. 4 ECHELON DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL Aklan Center
174 . VIÑAS, MELYZA JANE E. Gr. 4 PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
175 . VINLUAN, ANTON MARIE G. Gr. 4 DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL Biñan Center
176 . YANGSON, MARC GABRIEL T. Gr. 4 AGUSAN DEL SUR PILOT LABORATORY SCHOOL Butuan City Center
177 . AALA, MARIE KATERINA GRACE O. Gr. 5 BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTER Butuan City Center
178 . ABRIGO, JEDD SEBASTIAN Gr. 5 NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA GCC Center (QC)
179 . ACLA, LEANDRO MARTIN Gr. 5 GEORGIA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY WVSU Center (Iloilo)
180 . ADLAON, KYLA ANDREA M. Gr. 5 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS Lucena City Center
181 . AGUINALDO, JUSTIN REIGN E. Gr. 5 PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
182 . ALEMANIA, VINCE RAPHAEL Gr. 5 BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL Tagbilaran Center
183 . ALVAREZ, ELYON JIREHEL C. Gr. 5 TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
184 . ANCHETA, ANDREI NICOS Gr. 5 BAGUIO CITY SPED CENTER Baguio Center
185 . ANG, VINCE DEXTER Y. Gr. 5 PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MANILA Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
186 . APUYA, ADALBERT A. Gr. 5 AQUI PRE-SCHOOL AND ELEMENTARY Legazpi Center
187 . ATINON, AMERY Gr. 5 XAVIER SCHOOL Miriam College Center (QC)
188 . AUSTRIA, JERSON CLAUDE A. Gr. 5 MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Midsayap Center
189 . AUSTRIA, JERSON CLYDE Gr. 5 MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Midsayap Center
190 . AZARCON, MARY ALYENNE JOSEPHINE Gr. 5 BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
191 . BARBADILLO, ALEXA FRANN M. Gr. 5 COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO Davao Center
192 . BARSATAN, GERICK ANDREI T. Gr. 5 TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
193 . BASSIG, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY Gr. 5 TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
194 . BELTRAN, JOHN PAUL NOEL B. Gr. 5 BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTER Butuan City Center
195 . BENITEZ, MACKY EMERSON P. Gr. 5 ST. AUGUSTINE'S SCHOOL Zambales Center
196 . BERNABE, FRANCESCA BETTINA R. Gr. 5 PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
197 . BERSABAL, CHRYSS ANIKA C. Gr. 5 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI Taguig Center
198 . BUSICO, KIAN ANDREW S. Gr. 5 SAN FRANCISCO PILOT ELEM SPED LEARNING Cntr Butuan City Center
199 . BUSTOS, MARTIN LORENZO Gr. 5 DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF URDANETA Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
200 . CAÑAS, NICOLE CHRISTINE V. Gr. 5 UNIVERSIDAD DE STA. ISABEL Naga Center
201 . CARAMBAS, GABRIEL CHEO M. Gr. 5 MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC. Calamba Center
202 . CASQUITE, BIANCA ISABELLE Gr. 5 JANIUAY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVSU Center (Iloilo)
203 . CASTRO, BRYAN PAUL P. Gr. 5 VINEYARD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY BHC Center (San Fernando)
204 . CHAN, ANDREI LENNARD R. Gr. 5 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
205 . CHAN, RAYA COLLEEN L. Gr. 5 ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center
206 . CHAN, SEAN AUSTIN Gr. 5 PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MANILA Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
207 . CHUA, SEAN EUGENE GONZALES Gr. 5 XAVIER SCHOOL Miriam College Center (QC)
208 . CO, MELISSA JOY L. Gr. 5 KE BING SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
209 . COLLADO, GABRIEL A. Gr. 5 SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED Olongapo Center
210 . CORTO, CHRISTIAN DAVID P. Gr. 5 ST. PAUL COLLEGE - BALAYAN Balayan Center
211 . COSTALES, JOMICO MARCUS Gr. 5 BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
212 . CRISTOBAL, KASEY AMIRA Gr. 5 COLUMBAN COLLEGE - BARRETO Olongapo Center
213 . CUNANAN, RUBEN FARRISH T. Gr. 5 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
214 . DAMASCO, BEDRICH G. Gr. 5 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION PAROCHIAL SCHOOL WVSU Center (Iloilo)
215 . DAQUINA, MATTHEW EVAN O. Gr. 5 TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Tanauan Center
216 . DE GUZMAN, FREDERICK R. Gr. 5 LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER Olongapo Center
217 . DE LOS SANTOS, JOSE RENZO. Gr. 5 SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY OF QC Novaliches Center
218 . DE SOLA, CHARME PRINCESS Gr. 5 CENTER OF EXCELLENCE Olongapo Center
219 . DEL ROSARIO, ENRICO MIGUEL L. Gr. 5 ASSUMPTION ILOILO WVSU Center (Iloilo)
220 . DIGAL, JASCHIA B. Gr. 5 BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL Tagbilaran Center
221 . DIONIO, JUSTIN JUDE M. Gr. 5 SACRED HEART ATENEO DE CEBU Mandaue Center
222 . DIPASUPIL, JOHN REGULUS MICHAEL Gr. 5 ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE Tanauan Center
223 . DUERO, DJAN MIKO E. Gr. 5 SAINT PAUL COLLEGE OF PARAÑAQUE Las Piñas Center
224 . DUMALE, MARCO ERAÑO A. Gr. 5 DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY - IS Biñan Center
225 . DUYA, MA. ALLYSSA BEA Y. Gr. 5 ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY WVSU Center (Iloilo)
226 . ELPEDES, MARK ANDREI D. Gr. 5 EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
227 . EMBOLTURA, ALTAIR MIZAR Gr. 5 STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVSU Center (Iloilo)
228 . ERESTAIN, RIEHLA CAROLEIN A. Gr. 5 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN BIÑAN Biñan Center
229 . GABRIEL, RENZON V. Gr. 5 SAINT PAUL COLLEGE OF PARAÑAQUE Las Piñas Center
230 . GALE, KENT VINCENT J. Gr. 5 PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO INC. Davao Center
231 . GELOGO, ANDREY CLARICE Gr. 5 SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY OF QC Novaliches Center
232 . GENTILES, DEMI JULIANNA Gr. 5 HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF DAVAO Davao Center
233 . GUISANDO, JOHN ROBERT G. Gr. 5 BAYUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED Butuan City Center
234 . IGNACIO, SHIRELENE D. Gr. 5 TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Tanauan Center
235 . JOCSON, RALDZ LOREN M. Gr. 5 PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - VCTL Victorias Center
236 . LEE, ALEXANDRA GABRIELLE Gr. 5 PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
237 . LIM, JANNICA ALLISON S. Gr. 5 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
238 . LOPEZ, KARYLLE FAYE P. Gr. 5 TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
239 . MACAPANPAN, ANN MAREL Gr. 5 UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL Miriam College Center (QC)
240 . MAGNAYE, ENRIQUE T. Gr. 5 DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL Biñan Center
241 . MAGPANTAY, REIGN KYLA L. Gr. 5 TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Tanauan Center
242 . MANLANGIT, ART ALANDYLE Gr. 5 OLONGAPO CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Olongapo Center
243 . MARINO, JAMES WINCEL P. Gr. 5 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS Lucena City Center
244 . MEDIAVILLO, HANNAH ISABELLE M. Gr. 5 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN BIÑAN Biñan Center
245 . MEJORADA, RAIZA JAZMIN D. Gr. 5 ATENEO DE ILOILO - STA. MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL WVSU Center (Iloilo)
246 . MENDOZA, ZAIRA ASHLEY Gr. 5 TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
247 . MIGUEL, KYLA MARIE JOY D. Gr. 5 HAMTIC CENTRAL SCHOOL Antique Center
248 . MIRANDA, JERALDINE B. Gr. 5 SPED-ISEC WVSU Center (Iloilo)
249 . MONSALVE, AARON ZUEL Gr. 5 ST. PETER THE APOSTLE SCHOOL St. Mary's College Center (QC)
250 . MULI, LAMBERLAIN Gr. 5 DINALUPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Olongapo Center
251 . NARVASA, JOSE OLIVER F. Gr. 5 NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA GCC Center (QC)
252 . NGO, SHANICE CLAIRE L. Gr. 5 LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL Leyte Center
253 . ORTALIZ, JAN MICHAEL A. Gr. 5 TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Bacolod Center
254 . PALITOG, JOSE MIGUEL Gr. 5 SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG Las Piñas Center
255 . PANGANIBAN, COLEEN ADRIANNE Gr. 5 DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY Las Piñas Center
256 . PRADO, ALLEN E. Gr. 5 MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
257 . RAMIREZ, JOSE ENRIQUE E. Gr. 5 PIAMONT PEÑAFRANCIA SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL Legazpi Center
258 . RAMOS, JHANN RAINEY F. Gr. 5 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
259 . RILLERA, ANGELA MARIE T. Gr. 5 SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG Las Piñas Center
260 . RODRIGUEZ, PAUL NIÑO Q. Gr. 5 GOV. DM CAMERINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Dasmarinas Center
261 . SANTIAGO, FLORSITA ANN Gr. 5 OLONGAPO WESLEY SCHOOL Olongapo Center
262 . SANTOS, RENZ NEIL FRANCIS M. Gr. 5 LEMERY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Tanauan Center
263 . SESUCA, ELLA KATRINA R. Gr. 5 ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center
264 . SHIH, KEATON THEODORE Gr. 5 PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QC GCC Center (QC)
265 . SUBONG, NICOLLE ANGELA Gr. 5 ATENEO DE ILOILO - GRADE SCHOOL WVSU Center (Iloilo)
266 . TAGUICANA, DENZEL JAMES A. Gr. 5 MARIST SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
267 . TAMARAY, MARIEL  Gr. 5 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN Biñan Center
268 . TENG, JOHN RAPHAEL Gr. 5 PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MANILA Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
269 . TRINIDAD, KEVIN R. Gr. 5 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN Biñan Center
270 . TUNGOL, JANNA PATRICIA Gr. 5 SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Olongapo Center
271 . TY, JOSH ANGELO P. Gr. 5 MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Makati Hope Christian Center
272 . VELEZ, MIKHAILA VALEREE C. Gr. 5 SAINT JOHN'S INSTITUTE Bacolod Center
273 . VILLANUEVA, MIKHAEL PATRICK A. Gr. 5 MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL LEARNING EXPERIENCE St. Mary's College Center (QC)
274 . VILLEGAS, DOMINIC Gr. 5 SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL Naga Center
275 . YAP, DANIEL S. Gr. 5 PAREF - WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL FOR BOYS WVSU Center (Iloilo)
276 . ZARZA, JAYSON LUIS B. Gr. 5 LA SALLE GREENHILLS Makati Hope Christian Center
277 . CHAN, ANDREA LEANNA R. Gr. 6 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
278 . ABANES, JOHN RAMEL Y. Gr. 6 LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
279 . ABERGAS, ANDREA JOY Gr. 6 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE QUEZON CITY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
280 . ALFONSO, RYALYN JOYCE S. Gr. 6 DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL Dasmarinas Center
281 . ALGENIO, SOPHIA ISABEL D. Gr. 6 LAGUNA COLLEGE Calamba Center
282 . ALIPIO, TOM KIERSTEN Q. Gr. 6 MERRYLAND MONTESSORI AND HIGH SCHOOL INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
283 . ANDRADA, DALLIN IVAN M. Gr. 6 VINEYARD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY BHC Center (San Fernando)
284 . ANG, JERSHON AINSLEIGH E. Gr. 6 JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GCC Center (QC)
285 . ANG, NATHAN JEREMY V. Gr. 6 LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY GCC Center (QC)
286 . BALATBAT, MIKAELA JAYMEE P. Gr. 6 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE QUEZON CITY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
287 . BARCENAS, MARIUS ULYZSES Gr. 6 UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
288 . BERIN, JULIA JAMES P. Gr. 6 SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Legazpi Center
289 . BORIGAS, KEZIA BERNICE S. Gr. 6 SOVEREIGN SHEPHERD SCHOOL OF V & L Tanauan Center
290 . BUENO, JOEIMARIE CARMELA B. Gr. 6 MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC. Calamba Center
291 . CALAMIONG, LANCE ESRAC MATTHEW L. Gr. 6 NICANOR GARCIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
292 . CARRIDO, CHRISTIAN MANUEL F. Gr. 6 SABANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Dagupan Center
293 . CHAN, KIRSTEN DOMINQUE S. Gr. 6 BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE Tarlac Center
294 . CO, HANNAH ERIN C. Gr. 6 INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
295 . CUARESMA, ANGELO JOSH L. Gr. 6 PATEROS CATHOLIC SCHOOL Taguig Center
296 . CUNANAN, JULCE IVAN E. Gr. 6 SAN FRANCISCO PILOT ELEM SPED LEARNING CNTR Butuan City Center
297 . DAPITAN, KYLE ANGELO I. Gr. 6 COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO Davao Center
298 . DEE, EIJI JOHANN S. Gr. 6 MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Miriam College Center (QC)
299 . DELA CRUZ, CRIS MAGDALENE Gr. 6 BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Dagupan Center
300 . DEODORES, RYAN CHRISTOPHER B. Gr. 6 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN Biñan Center
301 . DIMACULANGAN, ANDREI R. Gr. 6 FALCON SCHOOL Novaliches Center
302 . DOMINGO, ANN MARGARETH C. Gr. 6 TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL Iligan Center
303 . ESCARIO, IVY JANE B. Gr. 6 MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
304 . FELIX, ENDANIEL ALDRIX J. Gr. 6 STO. CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Novaliches Center
305 . FRANCO, ANDREA ROSE Gr. 6 KINAADMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, INC. WVSU Center (Iloilo)
306 . GADOR, KRISTEN PAULINE S. Gr. 6 MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Midsayap Center
307 . GAMBOA, RIANA GABRIELLE P. Gr. 6 ROSEVALE SCHOOL Cagayan de Oro Center
308 . GINGCO, SARAH BEATRICE M. Gr. 6 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN Biñan Center
309 . GOBIO, MA. ISABELLE VIRGILIA A. Gr. 6 SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE Miriam College Center (QC)
310 . HURTADO, AMELIA DANIELLE Gr. 6 MIRIAM COLLEGE Miriam College Center (QC)
311 . ISIO, TRISHA G. Gr. 6 DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF URDANETA Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
312 . KO, DARYLL CARLSTEN L. Gr. 6 ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
313 . LACSON, VINCE EDWARD M. Gr. 6 HEN. PIO DEL PILAR ELEM SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
314 . LEAL, FRANCIS LANCE Gr. 6 PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
315 . LUMIQUED, RUSSELL JAY P. Gr. 6 ST. JOSEPH DE MARY LEARNIN CENTER Baguio Center
316 . MACEDA, WESTIN DARREN T. Gr. 6 SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
317 . MACUSI, ADRIEN KEITH ORENCIO Gr. 6 BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
318 . MARIANO, MIKAELA YSABELLE R. Gr. 6 PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
319 . MERCADO, JUSTINNE ALESSANDRA C. Gr. 6 LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
320 . MOLINA, RYNE JETHRO M. Gr. 6 ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL Antique Center
321 . NARAG, KRISTIN ANGELA T. Gr. 6 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN Biñan Center
322 . NOBLEZA, AARON XAVIER  Gr. 6 LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER Olongapo Center
323 . NOGOY, MARIAN NICOLE C. Gr. 6 ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE, QC GCC Center (QC)
324 . PALIZADA, KYLA YZABELLE  Gr. 6 LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER Olongapo Center
325 . PICART, ROXANNE AIMEE R. Gr. 6 SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Legazpi Center
326 . PITOGO, CHRISTIAN ANDRE T. Gr. 6 TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL Tuguegarao Center
327 . PORTALES, NEIL PATRICK T. Gr. 6 PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Palawan Center
328 . RAMILO, MIKAELA B. Gr. 6 SAN FRANCISCO PILOT ELEM SPED LEARNING CNTR Butuan City Center
329 . SAGGUIT, MITZI LOUISE L. Gr. 6 SAN ANDRES SCHOOL OF MASINLOC Zambales Center
330 . SALAZAR, RICHEL FRANCE S. Gr. 6 CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL Aklan Center
331 . SAN GABRIEL, KATHERINE CLAIRE  Gr. 6 FIRST SCHOOL OF SBFZ Olongapo Center
332 . SANTOS, CYD NICOLAS Gr. 6 SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG Las Piñas Center
333 . SHU TOO, KAITLYN L. Gr. 6 JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GCC Center (QC)
334 . SIBUG, TRISTAN JOSH Gr. 6 NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA GCC Center (QC)
335 . TAGULAO, RAFAEL MA. VICENTE D. Gr. 6 DELA SALLE LIPA Tanauan Center
336 . TALADUA, ALENA W. Gr. 6 TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL Iligan Center
337 . TAMAYO, LYLE WENZEL P. Gr. 6 MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
338 . TAN III, PHILIP EZEKIEL R. Gr. 6 GIDEON ACADEMY Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
339 . TAN, JUSTIN A. Gr. 6 SAINT JOHN'S INSTITUTE Bacolod Center
340 . TAN, KING HARVEY D. Gr. 6 ST. ALPHONSUS LIGUORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL Bacoor Center
341 . TIU, SHOSHANNAH B. Gr. 6 MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Makati Hope Christian Center
342 . TRINIDAD, WENDELL M. Gr. 6 PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
343 . UY, ALYSSA FAITH E. Gr. 6 ASSUMPTION - ILOILO Hua Siong Center (Iloilo)
344 . UY, NICOLE KATE T. Gr. 6 MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Makati Hope Christian Center
345 . UYGONGCO, CASSEY JULES Gr. 6 HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO Hua Siong Center (Iloilo)
346 . VALDECANTOS, SAM RIVKAH REINIERY Gr. 6 NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA GCC Center (QC)
347 . WEE, ROBIN SPENCER C. Gr. 6 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
348 . YAP, CARL GABRIEL C. Gr. 6 MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Makati Hope Christian Center
349 . YUMOL, PRINCESA JOEL M. Gr. 6 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN Biñan Center
350 . ABANSI, KASLER DELL Gr. 7 BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
351 . ALEJO, ALBERT MATTHEW C. Gr. 7 PAREF SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL Las Piñas Center
352 . AMANTE, DAVID ALEXANDER Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Tanauan Center
353 . BARAL, GENE KEITH Gr. 7 TANAUAN CITY HIGH SCHOOL Tanauan Center
354 . BARRERA, CYRUS JEHU Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - WVC WVSU Center (Iloilo)
355 . BEÑOSA, CHRISTIAN MARC P. Gr. 7 SAINT JOHN'S INSTITUTE Bacolod Center
356 . BERMEJO, GWYNETH NICOLE S. Gr. 7 BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
357 . BO, JOHN JEFFREY R. Gr. 7 NOVALICHES HIGH SCHOOL Novaliches Center
358 . CANDANO, GABRIELLE JACKIE C. Gr. 7 AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI SCI HS Legazpi Center
359 . CEREZO, JULLA GRAY M. Gr. 7 DIVINE WORD ACADEMY OF DAGPUAN Dagupan Center
360 . CONCEJA, MARINEL B. Gr. 7 LYCEUM OF APARRI Tuguegarao Center
361 . CRUZ, KATREEN ANNE B. Gr. 7 JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue)
362 . DELMO, NATASHA MAE A. Gr. 7 DR. VICENTE F. GUSTILO MEMORIAL NAT'L HS Victorias Center
363 . DEMIRCAN, TEOKAN DURAN D. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL CVC Argao Center (Cebu)
364 . DINALO, BARLY A. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL CVC Argao Center (Cebu)
365 . ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN DEAN L. Gr. 7 SAINT JOHN'S INSTITUTE Bacolod Center
366 . EVANGELISTA, ADRIAN NIKOLAI Gr. 7 PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
367 . FERRER, MARC CHRISTOPHER E. Gr. 7 DE LA SALLE LIPA Tanauan Center
368 . FLORES, RUDCHERIGOR C. Gr. 7 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
369 . GALOTERA, JOSUA JAMES ANGELO Y. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - WVC WVSU Center (Iloilo)
370 . GAW TE, HANS BENEDICT Gr. 7 BACOLOD TAY TUNG HIGH SCHOOL Bacolod Center
371 . GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGELO P. Gr. 7 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
372 . GONZALEZ, BRYAN ALLEN Q. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Miriam College Center (QC)
373 . HARVEY, MEGAN ALEXIS BALAONG  Gr. 7 REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - III Olongapo Center
374 . LAPASTORA, JUSTIN MATTHEW R. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Miriam College Center (QC)
375 . LAYOG, HANS NICOLAI B. Gr. 7 SCHOOL OF TOMORROW Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
376 . LAZARO, YVES GABRIEL M. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN PCC Center (Pasig)
377 . LEOSALA, NAZKA L. Gr. 7 TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Taguig Center
378 . LIM, RYANNE SPENCER Y. Gr. 7 PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTUTUE Dagupan Center
379 . LONG, JOSEPH GRAHAM P. Gr. 7 UNIVERSITY OF ST. LOUIS TUGUEGARAO Tuguegarao Center
380 . MANALO, DOMINIC GIAN Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Taguig Center
381 . PADUA, MIKHAIL ANTHONY Gr. 7 MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Dasmarinas Center
382 . PALMA, GERARD FRANCIS A. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MC Novaliches Center
383 . PAN, DERICK G. Gr. 7 FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Dagupan Center
384 . PINO, ALEXANDER J. JR. Gr. 7 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI Taguig Center
385 . POBRE, DANIELLE ALEXIS C. Gr. 7 ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES Tuguegarao Center
386 . PRECILLA, ANGELINA MAE R. Gr. 7 DE LA SALLE LIPA Tanauan Center
387 . QUE, NEIL BRYANT A. Gr. 7 BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE Tarlac Center
388 . QUINTANILLA, ALEC JOACHIM DT Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - CL CAMPUS Dasmarinas Center
389 . SALACUP, SAMUEL BERNARDO U. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Novaliches Center
390 . SALAPE, AMBER JET U. Gr. 7 LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY Cagayan de Oro Center
391 . SIY, ISAAC Gr. 7 XAVIER SCHOOL Miriam College Center (QC)
392 . TABERDO, JAREK O. Gr. 7 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
393 . TAMAYO, LYRA WINETTE P. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
394 . TIO, SASHA LEZAH Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
395 . TIONGSON, JESPER CHRIS T. Gr. 7 HEN. PIO DEL PILAR HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
396 . TRIA, KYLLE IRISH A. Gr. 7 LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNVERSITY Tanauan Center
397 . TRIVILEGIO, CHRIS WELLEN Gr. 7 ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Antique Center
398 . UYGONGCO, DARYLL KEVIN U. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - WVC WVSU Center (Iloilo)
399 . VALLESTER, SINEAD DYLAN P. Gr. 7 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Miriam College Center (QC)
400 . VIZCARA, JUSTIN L. Gr. 7 PCNHS Baguio Center
401 . YOUNG, JAMES MATTHEW Gr. 7 ILOILO NATIONAL HS - SPECIAL SCIENCE CLASS WVSU Center (Iloilo)
402 . ACDA, RON MICHAEL V. Gr. 8 SANTA ROSA SCIENCE & TECH HS Biñan Center
403 . ACUSAR, VITTORIO GABRIELE Gr. 8 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU Cebu City Center
404 . ALBO, AERAM CLESTER A. Gr. 8 QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Novaliches Center
405 . AMPARADO, DENIELLE MARY AUDREY B. Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN GCC Center (QC)
406 . ANCERMO, VINCENT JOHN L. Gr. 8 PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
407 . AQUILER, RAMIUS C. Gr. 8 NAGA CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Naga Center
408 . ARBOLADO, CRYSTAL JOYCE F. Gr. 8 PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY Palawan Center
409 . AURELLANO, LIZETTE C. Gr. 8 AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI Legazpi Center
410 . BAGACINA, CHARLES PATRICK B. Gr. 8 TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Taguig Center
411 . BERGONIO, YESTIN JOASH B. Gr. 8 AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI Legazpi Center
412 . BOSITA, LANZ LORENZO D. Gr. 8 DELA SALLE LIPA Tanauan Center
413 . BUENO, MEIL JOHN Gr. 8 LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE BHC Center (San Fernando)
414 . CABACUNGAN, ANGEL Gr. 8 REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL I RSHS R1 Center (Bangar)
415 . CABAEL, JEMUEL ANDREW P. Gr. 8 HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE Biñan Center
416 . CAMPOS, JEDRIC L. Gr. 8 LA UNION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BHC Center (San Fernando)
417 . CANDELARIO, AYEZZA MYRISSE V. Gr. 8 NEGROS OCCIDENTAL NAT'L SCI HS Victorias Center
418 . CARTAÑO, ANA SOPHIA Gr. 8 SANTA ROSA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL Biñan Center
419 . CASTRO, ADRIANE PAUL C. Gr. 8 PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
420 . CHUA, ANJELO JOREL P. Gr. 8 GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE GCC Center (QC)
421 . CHUA, PERRY D. Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Miriam College Center (QC)
422 . COMIA, ADRIAN KLEIN T. Gr. 8 SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS Taguig Center
423 . CORTES, CHRISTIAN A. Gr. 8 SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL Tarlac Center
424 . DE LEON, JUAN CARLOS M. Gr. 8 SANTA ROSA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL Biñan Center
425 . DIAZ, GILLIANE MARYBELLE C. Gr. 8 BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
426 . DOMINGO, ARJAY MARK P. Gr. 8 CAUAYAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
427 . DOMONDON, ROBBEE LORRAINE Gr. 8 PRESIDENT ELPIDIO QUIRINO HIGH SCHOOL Agoo Kiddie Center
428 . DY, SHANICE NICOLE S. Gr. 8 LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE BHC Center (San Fernando)
429 . EBARLE, SAMANTHA JULE Gr. 8 UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS - SOUTH Cebu City Center
430 . ELMAN, BLUE ANDREI Gr. 8 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
431 . FRANCISCO, KYLE LOUIE K. Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MANILA Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
432 . GALVEZ, JIA ATHENA V. Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL MAIN CAMPUS Makati Hope Christian Center
433 . GARCIA, PHINAM JETHRO S. Gr. 8 UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM Las Piñas Center
434 . GENIO, SOPHIA LEONOR Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Dasmarinas Center
435 . GOMEZ, GODWIN P. Gr. 8 AGUSAN DEL SUR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Butuan City Center
436 . IMBANG, EUGENE ORTEZA Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - WVC WVSU Center (Iloilo)
437 . KIM, HYO JIN L. Gr. 8 INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY Dasmarinas Center
438 . KO, LANCE ADRIAN TAN Gr. 8 ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
439 . KONG, JELENE ANTONICOLE Gr. 8 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
440 . LEOPANDO, BRYAN KIER Gr. 8 TAGBILARAN CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Tagbilaran Center
441 . MAGSAJO, THERESA DENISE C. Gr. 8 ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
442 . MALLARI, BIANCA Gr. 8 ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
443 . MALLARI, CRISTINA BEATRICE Gr. 8 ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
444 . MANUEL, EDWARD AKIRO S. Gr. 8 MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Makati Hope Christian Center
445 . MENDOZA, JETHRO C. Gr. 8 REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL I RSHS R1 Center (Bangar)
446 . MERCADO, JOAQUIN NICHOLAS C. Gr. 8 DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL Las Piñas Center
447 . MISA, RODOLFO JR. Gr. 8 CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE Cebu City Center
448 . NARAVAL, VICTOR DOMINIC D. Gr. 8 BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
449 . NIEVES, MARIA JEMIMAH M. Gr. 8 SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS Taguig Center
450 . NINOY, JOHNAVEL MARIE U. Gr. 8 BACOLOD TAY TUNG HIGH SCHOOL Bacolod Center
451 . OKUBO, CHRISTINE JOY C. Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Dasmarinas Center
452 . ONG, ELIZABETH Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QUEZON CITY GCC Center (QC)
453 . ONG, SANIELLE MELIZ Gr. 8 SAINT JOHN'S INSTITUTE Bacolod Center
454 . PEÑA, LEONARD LUIS B. Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
455 . PLANTILLA, ROBERT DAVE I. Gr. 8 SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS Taguig Center
456 . QUIDET, JAN ALBERT Gr. 8 SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS Taguig Center
457 . RECTO, AIELLA ANTONIA B. Gr. 8 AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI Legazpi Center
458 . REGALA, CHRISTINE VENICE Gr. 8 REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - III Olongapo Center
459 . REQUIERRO, MICAH BLESS B. Gr. 8 TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Taguig Center
460 . RICAFORT, SETH GABRIEL Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL GCC Center (QC)
461 . RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO GABRIEL V. Gr. 8 DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE Victorias Center
462 . ROGERS, PATRICK SANTIAGO B. Gr. 8 PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY - LHS Palawan Center
463 . ROJAS, KENNETH GABRIEL S. Gr. 8 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
464 . RUSTIA, NATHANIEL FRANZ N. Gr. 8 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
465 . SACIL, BRIXTER B. Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL CVC Argao Center (Cebu)
466 . SANTOS, RYAN CHRISTOPHER L. Gr. 8 VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH & SCI GCC Center (QC)
467 . SANTOS, WALLY H. Gr. 8 SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS Taguig Center
468 . SAY, KIMBERLEE S. Gr. 8 PHILIPPINE TONG HO INSTITUTE Lucena City Center
469 . SERRANO, PAMELA ANNE C. Gr. 8 PASIG CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
470 . SILVA, RALPH LAURENCE D. Gr. 8 LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
471 . SIM, PAUL ELVIN U. Gr. 8 JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GCC Center (QC)
472 . SY-REYES, DENICA C. Gr. 8 AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI HIGH SCHOOL Legazpi Center
473 . TAN, ALISON CHLOE L. Gr. 8 TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY Tarlac Center
474 . TAÑADA, PATRICIA INA Gr. 8 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
475 . TORIZO, JADE CARLA L. Gr. 8 LIPA ACADEMY FOR MATH AND SCIENCE Calamba Center
476 . TURINGAN, RUDYARD ANTON C. Gr. 8 ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES Tuguegarao Center
477 . UY, GEOSEF VIKTOR C. Gr. 8 CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
478 . UY, HANS MACKENZIE D. Gr. 8 SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL Naga Center
479 . VELASCO, DAVID JOHN A. Gr. 8 REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL I RSHS R1 Center (Bangar)
480 . VICENCIO, ANDREA GINA R. Gr. 8 ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
481 . WONG, FAYE MEGAN L. Gr. 8 XAVIER UNIVERSITY HIGH Cagayan de Oro Center
482 . YU, JULIAN RAYMUND C. Gr. 8 BRITISH SCHOOL MANILA Makati Hope Christian Center
483 . ANDRADE, JHON PAUL L. Gr. 9 AGUSAN DEL SUR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Butuan City Center
484 . AYAHAO, KIMMAYONG  Gr. 9 XAVIER SCHOOL Miriam College Center (QC)
485 . BALETE, LIANNE CHRISTEN G. Gr. 9 GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE GCC Center (QC)
486 . BALTAZAR, DIANNE MAE Gr. 9 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY Batac Center
487 . BASCO, MARGAUX XYRA KAMALA D. Gr. 9 UNIVERSITY OF ST. LOUIS TUGUEGARAO Tuguegarao Center
488 . BERNARDO, SOPHIA DIANNE Gr. 9 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU Cebu City Center
489 . BRAGANZA, AIMEE GIZELLE L. Gr. 9 BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
490 . BULAONG, GRANT LEWIS M. Gr. 9 DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL Las Piñas Center
491 . CAPIN, JUNE LORENZ E. Gr. 9 UNIVERSITY OF NUEVA CACERES Naga Center
492 . CARPIO II, SAMSON BERNARD M. Gr. 9 AGUSAN DEL SUR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Butuan City Center
493 . CASTILLO, JOSE PABLO E. Gr. 9 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
494 . CASTRO, CHRISTEL JOYCE A. Gr. 9 SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS Taguig Center
495 . CHAN JR., NICANOR C. Gr. 9 ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES Tuguegarao Center
496 . CHEN, FONG-XIANG G. Gr. 9 PHILIPPINE PASAY CHUNG HUA ACADEMY Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
497 . CUNANAN, RUFA AIZHA T. Gr. 9 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
498 . CUYOS, AIRAM DAVE L. Gr. 9 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
499 . DALAN, GERALD Gr. 9 ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Olongapo Center
500 . DANIEL, IAN C. Gr. 9 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
501 . DIAZ, MIKHAELA MARIE V. Gr. 9 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN Olongapo Center
502 . DIZON, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE S. Gr. 9 VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH & SCI GCC Center (QC)
503 . DUMAGO, ERIKA EUNICE D. Gr. 9 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Biñan Center
504 . DY, EDGAR JOHN S. Gr. 9 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
505 . GALANO, ANICA CLARICE ANTONELLA P. Gr. 9 ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
506 . GALARIO, GRYAN CARL P. Gr. 9 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
507 . GARCIA, LORENZO MIGUEL C. Gr. 9 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
508 . GRAJO, PAUL JEROME   Gr. 9 SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS Taguig Center
509 . KAH, NORWYN NICHOLSON Gr. 9 ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
510 . KO, CELINE DAPHNE T. Gr. 9 ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
511 . MARIANO, RAEANN RENEE E. Gr. 9 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI Taguig Center
512 . MENDEZ JR., ERIC FABIAN A. Gr. 9 PHIL. SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL BICOL REGION CAMPUS Naga Center
513 . MENDOZA, VERNICE MARIE D. Gr. 9 LIPA ACADEMY FOR MATH AND SCIENCE Calamba Center
514 . MERCADO, CHINI B. Gr. 9 FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECH AND HUMANITIES Tanauan Center
515 . MONTEMAYOR, BEATRICE CHRISTINE M. Gr. 9 BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
516 . MORENO, MAC MAC R. Gr. 9 LAGRO HIGH SCHOOL Novaliches Center
517 . MUYALDE, ERSON PAULO Gr. 9 DAGUPAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Dagupan Center
518 . NAVARRO, MARK RYAN Gr. 9 BAGUIO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Baguio Center
519 . NGAN, LEONARDO Gr. 9 XAVIER SCHOOL GCC Center (QC)
520 . NGAN, LORENZO Gr. 9 XAVIER SCHOOL GCC Center (QC)
521 . OCAMPO, LANCE Gr. 9 ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL Zamboanga Center
522 . ONG, KYLE MATTHEW M. Gr. 9 DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY MOLINO Dasmarinas Center
523 . ORPIA, JHANEL JOSHUA G. Gr. 9 REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL I RSHS R1 Center (Bangar)
524 . PACLIBAR, MIKHAELA RONN G. Gr. 9 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - SMC Davao Center
525 . PAN, LANCE Gr. 9 FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Dagupan Center
526 . PANGANIBAN, PATRICIA NICOLE M. Gr. 9 SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS Taguig Center
527 . PASCUAL, JARED TRISTAN Q. Gr. 9 PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - CALOOCAN Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
528 . SAGLE, NORKING ACE A. Gr. 9 DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY PCC Center (Pasig)
529 . SICCION, NADINE VERONICA P. Gr. 9 ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
530 . SOLMIRANO, JUAN PAOLO O. Gr. 9 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
531 . STA. INES, CHYNNA CHELSEA P. Gr. 9 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY Miriam College Center (QC)
532 . SY, STEVEN JUSTIN Gr. 9 XAVIER SCHOOL GCC Center (QC)
533 . TAMBAOAN, CANDICE Gr. 9 ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
534 . TEE, MADELINE L. Gr. 9 JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GCC Center (QC)
535 . TING, ANDREA JANELLE Gr. 9 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY Miriam College Center (QC)
536 . TORIBIO, MARKUS CHRISTOFFER A. Gr. 9 LYCEUM OF APARRI Tuguegarao Center
537 . UMADHAY, ADRIAN R. Gr. 9 PASIG CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
538 . VARON, CARISSA ELAINE F. Gr. 9 FALCON SCHOOL Novaliches Center
539 . VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE ANN S. Gr. 9 ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG PCC Center (Pasig)
540 . VILLARANTE, GERIZIM M. Gr. 9 MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
541 . VITUG, MARIA CASSANDRA B. Gr. 9 INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY Dasmarinas Center
542 . ALCAIDE, NICOLAI MYKA 4th Yr. SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS Taguig Center
543 . ASPERILLA, DANA FAYE D. 4th Yr. SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS Taguig Center
544 . CALICA, ALYSSA JOY L. 4th Yr. BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
545 . CATINDIG, JAYSON DWIGHT S. 4th Yr. ATENEO DE MANILA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
546 . CEPRIASO, LORIGENE MARIE I. 4th Yr. BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
547 . CHAN, ANDREW JOHN T. 4th Yr. HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
548 . CHUA, EUNICE VALERIE 4th Yr. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY Miriam College Center (QC)
549 . DE GUZMAN, JEREMIAH SEAN S. 4th Yr. HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
550 . DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA SEAN 4th Yr. HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
551 . ECHEVARRIA, CARLOS BENEDICT F. 4th Yr. DE LA SALLE ZOBEL Las Piñas Center
552 . FERRER, FRANCHESCA S. 4th Yr. DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY PCC Center (Pasig)
553 . LILLO, MARY MONICA A. 4th Yr. NAGA CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Naga Center
554 . LIMSIY, GERRICK SPENCER C. 4th Yr. GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE GCC Center (QC)
555 . MABANTA, MARY ANGELICA D. 4th Yr. ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
556 . MAGLINAO, JOHN LUIS B. 4th Yr. TD & S HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY QC Novaliches Center
557 . MAGNO, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH Gr. 11 ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL Novaliches Center
558 . NODORA, CLYDE JUSTIN A. 4th Yr. BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
559 . PALANGAN, BEA ELLA MARIZ D. 4th Yr. ILIGAN CITY EAST NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Iligan Center
560 . PATRICIO, ADRIAN 4th Yr. TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Taguig Center
561 . PULIDO, MARCO PAOLO M. 4th Yr. BROKENSHIRE COLLEGE TORIL Davao Center
562 . RONQUILLO, RAYMOND M. 4th Yr. TD & S HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY QC Novaliches Center
563 . RUBEN, RAYMART C. 4th Yr. EARLY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE OF ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue)
564 . SARET, LEMUEL GAVIN G. 4th Yr. MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Dasmarinas Center
565 . SEE, ENGELBERG JEREMY T. 4th Yr. JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GCC Center (QC)
566 . TAN, JOHN LESTER  G. 4th Yr. DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY PCC Center (Pasig)
567 . TAN, MARY JOYCE 4th Yr. PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - CALOOCAN Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
568 . TON, DANIEL P. 4th Yr. HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
569 . VERGARA, CELINA GRACE G. 4th Yr. LYCEUM OF APARRI Tuguegarao Center
570 . YEUNG, CARL JOSHUA 4th Yr. PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - CALOOCAN Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)