WHAT'S NEW / NEWS

NEWS


3RD BATCH YMIITP IDENTIFIES QUALIFIERS

Apr 16, 2018

 

The 3rd batch ‘in-house’ for math wizards from the National Capital Region and Southern Luzon has finally come to an end, this time yielding a total of 222 MTG qualifiers from different year levels.

The participants of this year’s Young Mathematicians In-house Intensive Training Program as young as grades one and two classified as youngster group and as seasoned as some older graders confined themselves to a 4-day intensive training at Manila Grand Opera Hotel from April 11 to 14, 2018.  

Battling for mathematical excellence, the math aces from NCR, Southern Luzon and other parts of the Philippines burned their neurons as they spent sleepless nights dealing with mindboggling math problems from equations, number theory, algebra, logical reasoning, combinatronics and geometry to mention a few.

The verdict of training made 222 trainees stand as MTG qualifiers which means that they can proceed to attend the month-long, 2018 Mathematical Olympiad Summer Training Program (MOSTP) which will be held at University of Arellano – Legarda from April 16 to May 19, 2018.

The qualifiers who confirmed to attend the 2018 MOSTP are given until April 20, 2018 to submit the necessary registration requirements to this email address confirmation.mostp18@mtgphil.org to be considered as official MOSTP trainees.

Here is the complete list of MTG qualifiers of the 3rd batch YMIITP:

NONAMELEVELSCHOOL
1ABDUL, SEHANOR A.GR. 3CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL (CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY)
2BOLA„OS, RALPH BENEDICT.GR. 3KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTEX
3CUA, SHAUN JACOB T. GR. 3XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN
4HERRERA, ROHAN GERALD L.GR. 3ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
5JACOB, AUDRIK I.GR. 3ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC.
6LOMIBAO, ALEXANDER PETER BENEDICT P.GR. 3ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
7MILAN, JOSHUA Q.GR. 3DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
8SUMOGBA, HEIDRIQUE KRISTOF J.GR. 3FALCON SCHOOL
9SZE, CHAEL MATTHEW V.GR. 3HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
10TAMANU, JAN FRNACIS V.GR. 3ST. EDWARD INTEGRATED SHOOL - IMUS
11UY, ZION SKYE EARL CARMELO C.GR. 3ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
12VALENCIA, ALESSANDRA GABRIELLE U.GR. 3IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY
13ALEGATA, MA. VANESSA C.GR. 4COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BI„AN
14ALVAREZ, MARC GHERSON R.GR. 4STO. TOMAS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
15ARGENTE, ASHTON FRANCIS A.GR. 4CENTEX BATANGAS
16ARNESTO, SALVADOR JR.GR. 4HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
17BANTA, DEE JAY ZAC S.GR. 4CENTEX BATANGAS
18BERANA, JERROLD KYLER V.GR. 4CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
19BRAGAIS, JAMILLE KYLA C. GR. 4TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
20BUSTAMANTE, JOSEF MIKHAEL M.GR. 4SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY
21CABRAL, KIAN GABRIELLE G.GR. 4NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
22CO, SOPHIE JILL D. GR. 4PACE ACADEMY
23DINGLASAN, THEODORE E.GR. 4ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE
24GAN, KASHIEU GABRIELLEGR. 4PACE ACADEMY
25GUINTO, KEANE MIKAH K.GR. 4SV MONTESSORI
26HONG, IAN GABRIEL T. GR. 4PACE ACADEMY
27ILAGAN, FELIZE RIONA G.GR. 4SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
28JANG, SEAN YAPGR. 4ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
29JOSEPH, RIKA GIANA T. GR. 4COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BI„AN
30LAO, GABRIELLE DENISE D.GR. 4ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
31LOBIEN, JUAN ALFONSO G.GR. 4SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
32LUISTRO, LANCE PAUL L.GR. 4DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
33MARTIN, SAMANTHA R. GR. 4PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - CALOOCAN
34MERCADO, KEVIN GABRIEL T.GR. 4ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE
35MIGUEL, JUSTIN JAY R.GR. 4FALCON SCHOOL
36SALOME, CHARLES PATRICK F.GR. 4ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR
37SALUDO, KRISTNER SHEYNGR. 4SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
38SALUTA, MICHAEL ANGELO L.GR. 4PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
39SAN GABRIEL, AUDREY CHARLIZE S.GR. 4OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL OF GEN. TRIAS
40SANTOS, MIKHAIL E.GR. 4RICARDO P. CRUZ SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
41SECO, KENNETH V.GR. 4PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAIN
42TABERNILLA, TYRHONE JAMES Q.GR. 4ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA
43TE, JEROME AUSTIN N.GR. 4JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
44TIZON, GEORGE LEANGR. 4R.P. CRUZ SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
45VALDEZ, CHELSEA ALEN V.GR. 4SPED CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
46YU, ETHAN GEOFFREYGR. 4ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA
47AGCAOILI, CARL FRANCIS D.GR. 5MALINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
48ALGENIO, CHRISTIAN XAVIER D.GR. 5LAGUNA COLLEGE
49ASPERIN, ELAIAH S. GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
50BAUTISTA, ERVIN JOSHUA V.GR. 5SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
51BERNARDO, CASEY LAUREN C.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
52CASTA„EDA, FRANZE MICAH D.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
53DOLAR, HARVEY JAMES D.GR. 5FALCON SCHOOL
54ESCARIO, KATE BERNISE F.GR. 5ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG
55ESQUIVEL, RYLE BENEDICT A.GR. 5IMUS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
56GONZALES, ANTON MIKHAIL N.GR. 5DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
57HAPIN, LAURENCE B.GR. 5RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
58HONG, NASH ADRIEL S.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
59KIMWELL, ATHENA GABRIELLE A.GR. 5DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
60LACUESTA, JOHN LOUIS L.GR. 5NO SCHOOL
61LEGASPI, PATRIC XAMWELL C.GR. 5VEL MARIS SCHOOL INC.
62LEI, TRACY LAUREN T.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
63LUI, LUIGI TREVORGR. 5GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
64MERCADO, JOHN PAUL R. GR. 5LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
65NG, TRISTAN COOPER C. GR. 5XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN
66NGO, JUSTIN MIGUEL S.GR. 5GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
67NOLASCO, CYRUS S.GR. 5DASMARI„AS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
68ORATE, BRENT ANDREI R.GR. 5DASMARI„AS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
69ORONGAN, DIAN CHARISSE C.GR. 5COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BI„AN
70PANGANIBAN, PERIEL MATTHEW B. GR. 5ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY - GRADE SCHOOL
71REVENTAR, REX ALPHONSEGR. 5XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
72SAHAGUN, SHEKINAH SHEENA B. GR. 5KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTEX
73SALOMA, CODY ARRIS J.GR. 5EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
74SIACO, DANIELLE ANNE K. GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
75SO, SERGEI MATTEO S. GR. 5GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
76SORIAGA, ADRIAN GUANSON CHUAGR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
77SY, SYDNEY KAEDE D.GR. 5LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL
78SZE, RALPH JUSTINGR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
79TABIO, MIGUEL J.GR. 5INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS
80TAN, AARON MATTHEW G.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
81TARAMPI, SEAN CAIRO N.GR. 5FALCON SCHOOL
82TO, FRANCINE REYNA C.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
83VELASCO, RENZ DANIEL A. GR. 5ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
84VILLAFUERTE, MARK JUSTIN M.GR. 5DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE MAKATI
85YU, DAVID CURTIS G.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
86ABARA, THEODORE D.GR. 6LA SALLE GREENHILLS
87AGUILAR, FRANZ GILEX D.GR. 6BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
88ALINGOD, LORRAINE AISHA C.GR. 6SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
89AMBROCIO, JARDINE DAVE V.GR. 6ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE
90ANDAL, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE G.GR. 6ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC.
91ANG, MIA WILHEMINA GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
92AQUINO, RONALDVINCE YRLWIN T.GR. 6YOUNG SHEPHERD'S SCHOOL INC.
93CAFƒ, SHARIFAHAMIDAHGR. 6SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
94CHAN, KEI HANG DEREK H.GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
95CLAVERIA, ELIHANNA ANGELINE L.GR. 6INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY
96CRUZADO, JOHN CLARENCE B.GR. 6WEST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
97DE CASTRO, JOAQUIN GABRIEL MALACHI A.GR. 6XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN
98DE OCAMPO, AXEL ESQUIVELGR. 6SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
99DELA CRUZ, CRIS LORRAINE L.GR. 6BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
100DELA FUENTE, JENCE ENRICO P.GR. 6ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY - GRADE SCHOOL
101DIMAYACYAC, ARMEA HELENA SIEN G.GR. 6NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
102DIZON, JOHN FLORENCE A.GR. 6CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
103ELIGIO, JARED M. GR. 6ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR
104FABULA, SOFIA N.GR. 6IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE - PARA„AQUE
105GALVEZ, MATTHEW IVAN R.GR. 6MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
106GOCHIAN, ALEXANDRA BRIANNE B GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
107HONG, ZACHARY AIDEN S. GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
108JACOB, BENJAMIN L.GR. 6ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC.
109LETRAN, WALSH NICO ADRIAN L.GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
110LIM, MAYAH CHRISTINE C.GR. 6NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
111MADRAO, ANGELINE ERIKA GR. 6ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
112OJEDA, RYZA NICOLEGR. 6SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
113OTERO, ALIANJECON B.GR. 6INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY
114PAREDES DY, ALVANN WALTER W.GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
115PENULLAR, KATHLEEN GABRIELLEGR. 6KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTEX
116RECIO, SALVADOR D. GR. 6SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION INC.
117REYES, JUSTIN VINCENT C.GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
118REYES, LAUREN T.GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
119SIATON, JANAH SOFIA FRANCHESKA F.GR. 6UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS LEGAZPI
120SY, KIM VALERIE C. GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
121TROPICALES, BERT JACOB A.GR. 6SOUTHERNSIDE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
122UY, ZOE ANGELI G.GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
123VALOIS, CARL ANDREW C.GR. 6IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE - PARA„AQUE
124VIBAL, ERWYN AENAS M.GR. 6UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL
125VILLALON, MARTIN RAFAEL B.GR. 6SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY
126VILLEGAS, OYAYI SOFIA V.GR. 6MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY
127YEO, SEAN KENDRICK N.GR. 6PACE ACADEMY
128YULO, BENITO ANDRE L.GR. 6PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAIN
129BERNARDO, DAPHNE LAUREN C.GR. 7ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
130DE JESUS, LANCE CHRYSLER V.GR. 7CALOOCAN NATIONAL S&T HIGH SCHOOL
131DEQUITO, NOEL STEPHEN M.GR. 7XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
132GATMEN, JOSEPH BENEDICT C.GR. 7MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
133MENDOZA, SEALTIEL P.GR. 7SEN. RENE CAYETANO MSTHS
134OCHO, MARTIN JOHAN M.GR. 7DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
135SALAZAR, JOSE CARLO C.GR. 7PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - BRC
136TAN, RICKSON CALEB Y.GR. 7MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
137TAN, SEAN MATTHEW G.GR. 7JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
138TAN-GATUE, CHIARA BERNADETTE Z.GR. 7ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
139WU, FILBERT EPHRAIM S.GR. 7VICTORY CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
140ALGENIO, DEANNE GABRIELLE D.GR. 8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
141BONA, SARJI ELIJAH S. GR. 8PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
142CHING, LYONEL JUSTIN L.GR. 8JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
143DIMAUNAHAN, CHRISTIAN JOZEF R.GR. 8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
144DUMALE, MARCO ERA„O A.GR. 8DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY - LAGUNA CAMPUS
145EVANGELISTA, REIGHNE CLARENCEGR. 8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
146GELLANG, LEIDOVIC KETH J.GR. 8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
147GRI„O, GIANPAOLO ADRIEL S.GR. 8MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
148JULIO, VANESSA RYANNE G.GR. 8ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
149KHOO, JUSTIN TENG SOON T.GR. 8REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL III
150LIM, LANCE HEINRICH S.GR. 8ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
151MACEDA, DANELA KAYLA T.GR. 8ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
152OLIVEROS, RAFAEL O.GR. 8SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
153PICART, DAVID KYLEGR. 8UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS LEGAZPI
154REGALARIO, JEREMIAH DANIELGR. 8SIGNAL VILLAGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
155RIBAYA, ROB CLERO C.GR. 8LIGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
156SALUTA, LESMON ANDRES LENIN L.GR. 8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
157TABABA, SOFIA NADINEGR. 8SEN. RENE CAYETANO MSTHS
158TAN, PATRICIA ANGELICA P. GR. 8CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
159TANGOG, GWYNETH MARGAUX G.GR. 8SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
160VILLAMIN, JAN NEAL ISAAC D.GR. 8STA. ROSA SCIENCE AND TECH. HIGH SCHOOL
161YANTO, RALPH RICHARD B.GR. 8PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - BRC
162ANG, NATHAN JEREMY V.GR. 9LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
163BAUTISTA, RALDE ANUEL S.GR. 9MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
164CAMPANILLA, SEAN MARCO B.GR. 9LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
165CASTRO, AL PATRICK C.GR. 9MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
166CHAN HUAN, KYLE KRISTOFFER F.GR. 9CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
167CHENG, STED MICAH T.GR. 9HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
168CHU, KAMINA CRISTEL J.GR. 9COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BI„AN
169DE LEON, MARION ABBYGAILGR. 9VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS & SCIENCE
170KING, NAOMI ANNE A.GR. 9ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
171KO, DARYLL CARLSTEN L.GR. 9ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SHOOL
172LUYUN, GILL NICOLEGR. 9SEN. RENE CAYETANO MSTHS
173MACEDA, WESTIN DARREN T. GR. 9ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
174MARCOS, HIRAYA S.GR. 9PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE
175NG, GENRISH WENDELL GR. 9ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
176OLIVA, CARL ARIES P.GR. 9STA. ROSA SCIENCE AND TECH. HIGH SCHOOL
177ONG, RICHWYNN CEDRIC U.GR. 9XAVIER SCHOOL GREENHILLS
178REALUYO, JOHN ORBIEN P.GR. 9UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS LEGAZPI
179SALAZAR, ADRIAN RICHARD C.GR. 9PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - BRC
180SIA, TRISHA DANIELLE K.GR. 9CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
181SO, SHANE FRANKLINGR. 9GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
182TABUJARA, ONILUV TROYGR. 9FALCON SCHOOL
183TIONG, GREGORY CHARLES K. GR. 9ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
184UY, HANCE LOUIE T.GR. 9PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAIN
185ABRENCILLO, AZZEDINE H.GR. 10INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS
186ALEJO, ALBERT MATTHEW C.GR. 10PAREF SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL
187CHO, LLOYD MATTHEW P.GR. 10PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE
188ESQUIERDO, LEOJ PHOEBE M.GR. 10BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL
189GADIAZA, HAZEL MAE D.GR. 10STA. ROSA SCIENCE AND TECH. HIGH SCHOOL
190JO, HANNA R.GR. 10LAS PI„AS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
191LIM, FEDRICK LANCER. GR. 10ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
192NERY, JAIME ANGELOGR. 10GREENHILLS CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP INT'L CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
193OMUGTONG, JOSHUA MIGUEL DCGR. 10MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
194ONG, STEFAN MARCUSGR. 10ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
195PARRA, MA. LEIBNIZ CHARISSE D.GR. 10ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG
196SHI, CHARLES JUSTIN G.GR. 10PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - CALOOCAN
197SY, RYAN JERICHO I.GR. 10CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
198TABERDO, JAREK O.GR. 10MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
199TAN, CHARLIZE AUNDREA C. GR. 10IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY
200TUTANES, JOHN MIGUEL A.GR. 10PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
201YU, JONATHAN CONRAD GR. 10PHILIPPINECHRISTIAN GOSPEL SCHOOL
202ZABELLA, RODOLFO ANTONIO MA. C.GR. 10MARYHILL COLLEGE
203BAGACINA, CHARLES PATRICK B.GR. 11TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
204BALATAN, JED RIEL M.GR. 11TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
205CABIGTING, ALEJA KATRYN M.GR. 11REGIONAL SCIENE HIGH SCHOOL III
206CHAN, VICENTE RAPHAEL C. GR. 11DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY
207CHUA, JOHN VINCENT C.GR. 11ANGELES CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
208CORNISTA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE M.GR. 11SAN PABLO CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
209DE ASIS, KAIZER ALBERT C.GR. 11GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
210ESMA, JOSHUA F.GR. 11TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES QC
211KIM, HYO JIN L.GR. 11INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY
212LOLO, JOBERT L.GR. 11QUEEN ANNE SCHOOL OF DASMARI„AS
213PINUELA, ELEAZAR EDMEL P.GR. 11TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
214REQUIERRO, MICAH BLESS B.GR. 11TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
215SANTOS, WALLY H.GR. 11SEN. RENATO 'COMPA„ERO' CAYETANO MEMORIAL STHS
216SEVILLA, JOSEPHGR. 11UPPER BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
217SIM, PAUL ELVIN U.GR. 11ATENEO DE MANILA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
218TIMBOL, ROENZ JOSHLEE T.GR. 11MALIWALO HIGH SCHOOL
219AYAHAO, KIMMAYONG T.GR. 12XAVIER SCHOOL
220GO, XAVIER JEFFERSON RAY M.GR. 12ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
221KAH, NORWYN NICHOLSON L.GR. 12DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY - TAFT
222ONG, KYLE MATTHEW M.GR. 12DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY - TAFT





Copyright 2008 Mathematics Trainers' Guild, Philippines. All Rights Reserved
Powered by Cid Systems Solution Services