GRADE 7 QUALIFIERS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Level |
School |
Center |
1. |
ABAD, JOSE LORENZO P. |
Gr. 7 |
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI |
Taguig Center |
2. |
APLACADOR, JAN PAUL B. |
Gr. 7 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
3. |
Banatao, Nathan Arthur O. |
Gr. 7 |
UP Integrated School |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
4. |
BATERISNA, DAN ALDEN V. |
Gr. 7 |
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI |
Taguig Center |
5. |
CATIBOG, RON GIAN ALEKSEI P. |
Gr. 7 |
DE LA SALLE LIPA |
Tanauan Center |
6. |
Chua, Eion Nikolai S. |
Gr. 7 |
MGC New Life Christian Academy |
GCC Center (QC) |
7. |
Defensor, Christopher Neil |
Gr. 7 |
Manila Science High School |
Dasmarinas Center |
8. |
ESTEBAN, LANCE ANDREI P. |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
Calamba Center |
9. |
GABRIEL, CARMELLA R. |
Gr. 7 |
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN BIÑAN |
Biñan Center |
10. |
GONZALES III, ANDRES RICO M. |
Gr. 7 |
Colegio de San Juan de Letran - Manila |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
11. |
HINGAN, JOHN IAN LENIX T. |
Gr. 7 |
SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG |
Las Piñas Center |
12. |
Marquez, John Henry T. |
Gr. 7 |
Philippine Science High School - Main |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
13. |
MONARES, ZEIDRICH M. |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
14. |
Montanes, Marjana Ysabella O. |
Gr. 7 |
Philippine Science High School - Main |
Biñan Center |
15. |
OCAMPO, JUSTIN REI F. |
Gr. 7 |
DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY - IS |
Biñan Center |
16. |
ONG, DION STEPHAN |
Gr. 7 |
ATENEO DE MANILA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
17. |
ONG, STEFAN MARCUS A. |
Gr. 7 |
ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
18. |
Orfiano, Zachary Claude |
Gr. 7 |
Philippine Science High School - Main |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
19. |
Parra, Ma. Leibniz Charisse D. |
Gr. 7 |
St. Paul College Pasig |
St. Paul College Pasig Center |
20. |
POLICARPIO, PATRICK NIÑO B. |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
21. |
RILLERA, JOSE MARI T. |
Gr. 7 |
SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG |
Las Piñas Center |
22. |
ROQUE, KARL RAYMOND D. |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
GCC Center (QC) |
23. |
SY, AUDREY L. |
Gr. 7 |
Saint Jude Catholic School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
24. |
TAN, AUDREY GABRIELLE P. |
Gr. 7 |
MALAYAN HIGH SCHOOL OF SCIENCE |
St. Peter the Apostle Center (MM) |
25. |
TIU, SHERWIN ADRIEN |
Gr. 7 |
St. Stephen's High School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
26. |
TROPICALES, BERT JOSEPH A. |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
Las Piñas Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRADE 7 ALTERNATES |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Level |
School |
Center |
1. |
ALEJO, ALBERT MATTHEW C. |
Gr. 7 |
PAREF SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL |
Las Piñas Center |
2. |
Amante, David Alexander |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
Tanauan Center |
3. |
BO, JOHN JEFFREY R. |
Gr. 7 |
NOVALICHES HIGH SCHOOL |
Novaliches Center |
4. |
CANDANO, GABRIELLE JACKIE C. |
Gr. 7 |
AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI SCIENCE HS |
Legazpi Center |
5. |
COLASITO, KATRINA LAURA G. |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
Las Piñas Center |
6. |
EVANGELISTA, ADRIAN NIKOLAI |
Gr. 7 |
PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
7. |
FERRER, MARC CHRISTOPHER E. |
Gr. 7 |
DE LA SALLE LIPA |
Tanauan Center |
8. |
FESTEJO, ANNE MARGARET |
Gr. 7 |
Philippine Cultural College - Manila |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
9. |
FLORES, RUDCHERIGOR C. |
Gr. 7 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
10. |
GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGELO P. |
Gr. 7 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
11. |
GONZALEZ, BRYAN ALLEN Q. |
Gr. 7 |
PHLIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
12. |
LAPASTORA, JUSTIN MATTHEW R. |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
13. |
Layog, Hans Nicolai B. |
Gr. 7 |
School of Tomorrow |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
14. |
LAZARO, YVES GABRIEL M. |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
15. |
LEOSALA, NAZKA L. |
Gr. 7 |
TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Taguig Center |
16. |
MANALO, DOMINIC GIAN |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
Taguig Center |
17. |
NERY, JAIME ANGELO |
Gr. 7 |
GCF INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
18. |
Padua, Mikhail Anthony |
Gr. 7 |
Manila Science High School |
Dasmarinas Center |
19. |
PALMA, GERARD FRANCIS A. |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MC |
Novaliches Center |
20. |
PELEGRINO, SAM ROBERTSON D. |
Gr. 7 |
UPPER BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL |
Taguig Center |
21. |
Pino, Alexander J. Jr. |
Gr. 7 |
Colegio San Agustin - Makati |
Taguig Center |
22. |
QUINTANILLA, ALEC JOACHIM DT |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - CL CAMPUS |
Dasmarinas Center |
23. |
Salacup, Samuel Bernardo U. |
Gr. 7 |
Philippine Science High School - Main |
Novaliches Center |
24. |
Siy, Isaac |
Gr. 7 |
Xavier School |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
25. |
TABERDO, JAREK O. |
Gr. 7 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
26. |
TAN, JOSE TRISTAN T. |
Gr. 7 |
MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
Makati Hope Christian Center |
27. |
TIONGSON, JESPER CHRIS T. |
Gr. 7 |
HEN. PIO DEL PILAR HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
28. |
VALLESTER, SINEAD DYLAN P. |
Gr. 7 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRADE 9 QUALIFIERS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Level |
School |
Center |
1. |
BANZON, CHRISTOPHER DL |
Gr. 9 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
2. |
BERNARDO, LUKE MATTHEWS B. |
Gr. 9 |
PHILADELPHIA HIGH SCHOOL |
GCC Center (QC) |
3. |
CHAN, ADAM CHRISTOPHER Y. |
Gr. 9 |
GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
GCC Center (QC) |
4. |
CHING, JAYMI MAE L. |
Gr. 9 |
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
GCC Center (QC) |
5. |
CHUA, ALYANA ZOIE S. |
Gr. 9 |
MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
GCC Center (QC) |
6. |
CLAVERIA, ELIJAMIN WOLFGANG L. |
Gr. 9 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL DILIMAN |
Dasmarinas Center |
7. |
Go, Alexander Bernard D. |
Gr. 9 |
Xavier School |
GCC Center (QC) |
8. |
HINGAN, JOHN ARIES CEAZAR T. |
Gr. 9 |
SAN BEDA COLLEGE - ALABANG |
Las Piñas Center |
9. |
Ildesa, Miguel Lorenzo |
Gr. 9 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
GCC Center (QC) |
10. |
ISIDRO, MATTHEW ANGELO C. |
Gr. 9 |
Saint Jude Catholic School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
11. |
KIM, GIWON |
Gr. 9 |
CARITAS DON BOSCO SCHOOL |
Biñan Center |
12. |
LAYOS, MIKHAELLA Q. |
Gr. 9 |
SANTA ROSA SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY HS |
Biñan Center |
13. |
LI, XUANYE |
Gr. 9 |
XAVIER SCHOOL |
GCC Center (QC) |
14. |
ONG, TIFFANY MAE N. |
Gr. 9 |
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY |
GCC Center (QC) |
15. |
SANTIAGO, RAFAEL JOSE D. |
Gr. 9 |
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN |
Las Piñas Center |
16. |
Serdoncillo, Justine John A. |
Gr. 9 |
Philippine Science High School - Main |
Dasmarinas Center |
17. |
SHI, KENNETH G. |
Gr. 9 |
Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
18. |
SUAREZ, ERROL JOHN E. |
Gr. 9 |
AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI SCIENCE HS |
Legazpi Center |
19. |
TSAI, TERENCE BRIAN O. |
Gr. 9 |
Chiang Kai Shek College |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
20. |
WANG, STEVEN JOHN H. |
Gr. 9 |
UNO High School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
21. |
WONG, EASON U. |
Gr. 9 |
Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRADE 9 ALTERNATES |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Level |
School |
Center |
1. |
Ayahao, Kimmayong |
Gr. 9 |
Xavier School |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
2. |
BELLEN, NEIL IVAN B. |
Gr. 9 |
TABACO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL |
Legazpi Center |
3. |
BUCSIT, HADRIAN M. |
Gr. 9 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
4. |
BULAONG, GRANT LEWIS M. |
Gr. 9 |
DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL |
Las Piñas Center |
5. |
Capin, June Lorenz E. |
Gr. 9 |
University of Nueva Caceres |
Naga Center |
6. |
CASTILLO, JOSE PABLO E. |
Gr. 9 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
7. |
CASTRO, CHRISTEL JOYCE A. |
Gr. 9 |
SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS |
Taguig Center |
8. |
CERDIÑO, MICHAEL HANZ |
Gr. 9 |
TABACO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL |
Legazpi Center |
9. |
CHEN, FONG-XIANG G. |
Gr. 9 |
Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
10. |
Chua, Adrian Nathaniel I. |
Gr. 9 |
The Master's Academy |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
11. |
CUYOS, AIRAM DAVE L. |
Gr. 9 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
12. |
Delos Reyes, Joey Boy |
Gr. 9 |
Gen. Pio del Pilar National High School |
Makati DepEd Center |
13. |
Diaz, Mikhaela Marie V. |
Gr. 9 |
Philippine Science High School - Main |
Olongapo Center |
14. |
Dumago, Erika Eunice D. |
Gr. 9 |
Makati Science High School |
Biñan Center |
15. |
ESTALLO, EMMANUEL JESUS R. |
Gr. 9 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
16. |
FLORES, ANINA-LEI B. |
Gr. 9 |
ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG |
St. Paul College Pasig Center |
17. |
FULO, MILCA LIANNE P. |
Gr. 9 |
LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY |
GCC Center (QC) |
18. |
GALANO, ANICA CLARICE ANTONELLA P. |
Gr. 9 |
ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG |
St. Paul College Pasig Center |
19. |
GALARIO, GRYAN CARL P. |
Gr. 9 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
20. |
GARCIA, LORENZO MIGUEL C. |
Gr. 9 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
21. |
Grajo, Paul Jerome |
Gr. 9 |
SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS |
Taguig Center |
22. |
KAH, NORWYN NICHOLSON |
Gr. 9 |
St. Stephen's High School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
23. |
KO, CELINE DAPHNE T. |
Gr. 9 |
St. Stephen's High School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
24. |
Lacson, Donald, Tristan L. |
Gr. 9 |
Pasig Catholic College |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
25. |
MANANGHAYA, MARY LOUISE |
Gr. 9 |
Colegio de San Juan de Letran - Manila |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
26. |
MARIANO, RAEANN RENEE E. |
Gr. 9 |
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI |
Taguig Center |
27. |
MENDEZ JR., ERIC FABIAN A. |
Gr. 9 |
PHIL. SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL BICOL REGION |
Naga Center |
28. |
MENDOZA, VERNICE MARIE D. |
Gr. 9 |
LIPA ACADEMY FOR MATH AND SCIENCE |
Calamba Center |
29. |
MORENO, MAC MAC R. |
Gr. 9 |
LAGRO HIGH SCHOOL |
Novaliches Center |
30. |
ONG, KYLE MATTHEW M. |
Gr. 9 |
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY MOLINO |
Dasmarinas Center |
31. |
PANGANIBAN, PATRICIA NICOLE M. |
Gr. 9 |
SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS |
Taguig Center |
32. |
PASCUAL, JARED TRISTAN Q. |
Gr. 9 |
Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
33. |
Ramos, Angelo |
Gr. 9 |
Fort Bonifacio High School |
Makati DepEd Center |
34. |
RAMOS, PATRICK JOHN C. |
Gr. 9 |
AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI SCIENCE HS |
Legazpi Center |
35. |
RAMOS, RYAN CAESAR C. |
Gr. 9 |
AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI SCIENCE HS |
Legazpi Center |
36. |
Regorgo, Jude Ericsson B. |
Gr. 9 |
Aquinas University Science High School |
Legazpi Center |
37. |
SAGA, WARREN DAVID V. |
Gr. 9 |
SFAC - BACOOR |
Bacoor Center |
38. |
Sagle, Norking Ace A. |
Gr. 9 |
Dee Hwa Liong Academy |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
39. |
Siccion, Nadine Veronica P. |
Gr. 9 |
St. Paul College - Pasig |
St. Paul College Pasig Center |
40. |
SOLMIRANO, JUAN PAOLO O. |
Gr. 9 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
41. |
Sta. Ines, Chynna Chelsea P. |
Gr. 9 |
Immaculate Conception Academy |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
42. |
Sy, Steven Justin |
Gr. 9 |
Xavier School |
GCC Center (QC) |
43. |
TEE, MADELINE L. |
Gr. 9 |
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
GCC Center (QC) |
44. |
Ting, Andrea Janelle |
Gr. 9 |
Immaculate Conception Academy |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
45. |
Umadhay, Adrian R. |
Gr. 9 |
Pasig City Science High School |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
46. |
VALDEZ, JUSTINE CLARISSE S. |
Gr. 9 |
ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG |
St. Paul College Pasig Center |
47. |
VARON, CARISSA ELAINE F. |
Gr. 9 |
FALCON SCHOOL |
Novaliches Center |
48. |
Villanueva, Camille Ann S. |
Gr. 9 |
St. Paul College, Pasig |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
49. |
VILLARANTE, GERIZIM M. |
Gr. 9 |
MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Makati DepEd Center |
50. |
Vitug, Maria Cassandra B. |
Gr. 9 |
International British Academy |
Dasmarinas Center |
51. |
YU, DAVEN MATTHEW SY. |
Gr. 9 |
BRITISH SCHOOL MANILA |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOURTH YEAR QUALIFIERS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Level |
School |
Center |
1. |
Abella, Alfonso Miguel H. |
4th Yr. |
Grace Christian College |
GCC Center (QC) |
2. |
JEONG, MIN CHAN |
4th Yr. |
GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
GCC Center (QC) |
3. |
KING, GRANT AARON |
4th Yr. |
GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
GCC Center (QC) |
4. |
Segismundo, Jasper John V. |
4th Yr. |
Pasig Catholic College |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
5. |
SIM, PHIL ELDRIGE UY |
4th Yr. |
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
GCC Center (QC) |
6. |
Sy, Adrian Reginald |
4th Yr. |
Saint Jude Catholic School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
7. |
Tanno, Gen Mark |
4th Yr. |
Southville International School |
Las Piñas Center |
8. |
Wu, Farrell Eldrian S |
Gr. 10 |
MGC New Life Christian Academy |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOURTH YEAR ALTERNATES |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Level |
School |
Center |
1. |
ALCAIDE, NICOLAI MYKA |
4th Yr. |
SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS |
Taguig Center |
2. |
ASPERILLA, DANA FAYE D. |
4th Yr. |
SEN. RENATO COMPAÑERO CAYETANO MSTHS |
Taguig Center |
3. |
BISNAR, JASPER RYAN O. |
4th Yr. |
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER |
Taguig Center |
4. |
Capellan, John Ashley N. |
4th Yr. |
City of Mandaluyong Science High School |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
5. |
CARTA, JOHANN |
4th Yr. |
Hope Christian High School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
6. |
CATINDIG, JAYSON DWIGHT S. |
4th Yr. |
ATENEO DE MANILA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
7. |
CHAN, ANDREW JOHN T. |
4th Yr. |
Hope Christian High School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
8. |
Chua, Eunice Valerie |
4th Yr. |
Immaculate Conception Academy |
Miriam College Center (QC) |
9. |
DE GUZMAN, JEREMIAH SEAN S. |
4th Yr. |
Hope Christian High School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
10. |
DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA SEAN |
4th Yr. |
Hope Christian High School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
11. |
ECHEVARRIA, CARLOS BENEDICT F. |
4th Yr. |
DE LA SALLE ZOBEL |
Las Piñas Center |
12. |
Ferrer, Franchesca S. |
4th Yr. |
Dee Hwa Liong Academy |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
13. |
GUADALUPE, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER T. |
4th Yr. |
PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
14. |
GUMILAO, THAMANIA KEITH C. |
4th Yr. |
PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
15. |
Lim, Cassandra Julianne M. |
4th Yr. |
Elizabeth Seton School |
Las Piñas Center |
16. |
Limsiy, Gerrick Spencer C. |
4th Yr. |
Grace Christian College |
GCC Center (QC) |
17. |
Liu, Jasper Ryan G. |
4th Yr. |
Grace Christian College |
GCC Center (QC) |
18. |
MABANTA, MARY ANGELICA D. |
4th Yr. |
ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG |
St. Paul College Pasig Center |
19. |
MAGLINAO, JOHN LUIS B. |
4th Yr. |
TD & S HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY QC |
Novaliches Center |
20. |
MAGPANTAY, JEREMY JOHN K. |
4th Yr. |
De La Salle University Integrated School |
Biñan Center |
21. |
MALIWAT, RYAN JOSHUA A. |
4th Yr. |
PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
22. |
PATRICIO, ADRIAN |
4th Yr. |
TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
Taguig Center |
23. |
Reyes, Jonathan Gabriel SA |
4th Yr. |
Pasig Catholic College |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
24. |
RONQUILLO, RAYMOND M. |
4th Yr. |
TD & S HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY QC |
Novaliches Center |
25. |
Roque, Earl James A. |
4th Yr. |
Pasig Catholic College |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
26. |
Saret, Lemuel Gavin G. |
4th Yr. |
Manila Science High School |
Dasmarinas Center |
27. |
SEE, ENGELBERG JEREMY T. |
4th Yr. |
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
GCC Center (QC) |
28. |
Tan, John Lester G. |
4th Yr. |
Dee Hwa Liong Academy |
PCC Center (Pasig) |
29. |
TAN, MARY JOYCE |
4th Yr. |
Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
30. |
Tomas, Konji Tomas |
4th Yr. |
De La Salle Santiago Zobel School |
Las Piñas Center |
31. |
TON, DANIEL P. |
4th Yr. |
Hope Christian High School |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
32. |
TORENTO, NATHAN JOHN J. |
4th Yr. |
CHINESE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MANILA |
Taguig Center |
33. |
Yeung, Carl Joshua |
4th Yr. |
Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan |
Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
34. |
Magno, Christopher Joseph |
Gr. 11 |
Ateneo de Manila University High School |
Novaliches Center |