The 3rd batch ‘in-house’ for math wizards from the National Capital Region and Southern Luzon has finally come to an end, this time yielding a total of 222 MTG qualifiers from different year levels.
The participants of this year’s Young Mathematicians In-house Intensive Training Program as young as grades one and two classified as youngster group and as seasoned as some older graders confined themselves to a 4-day intensive training at Manila Grand Opera Hotel from April 11 to 14, 2018.
Battling for mathematical excellence, the math aces from NCR, Southern Luzon and other parts of the Philippines burned their neurons as they spent sleepless nights dealing with mindboggling math problems from equations, number theory, algebra, logical reasoning, combinatronics and geometry to mention a few.
The verdict of training made 222 trainees stand as MTG qualifiers which means that they can proceed to attend the month-long, 2018 Mathematical Olympiad Summer Training Program (MOSTP) which will be held at University of Arellano – Legarda from April 16 to May 19, 2018.
The qualifiers who confirmed to attend the 2018 MOSTP are given until April 20, 2018 to submit the necessary registration requirements to this email address confirmation.mostp18@mtgphil.org to be considered as official MOSTP trainees.
Here is the complete list of MTG qualifiers of the 3rd batch YMIITP:
NO | NAME | LEVEL | SCHOOL |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDUL, SEHANOR A. | GR. 3 | CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL (CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY) |
2 | BOLAOS, RALPH BENEDICT. | GR. 3 | KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTEX |
3 | CUA, SHAUN JACOB T. | GR. 3 | XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN |
4 | HERRERA, ROHAN GERALD L. | GR. 3 | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
5 | JACOB, AUDRIK I. | GR. 3 | ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC. |
6 | LOMIBAO, ALEXANDER PETER BENEDICT P. | GR. 3 | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
7 | MILAN, JOSHUA Q. | GR. 3 | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL |
8 | SUMOGBA, HEIDRIQUE KRISTOF J. | GR. 3 | FALCON SCHOOL |
9 | SZE, CHAEL MATTHEW V. | GR. 3 | HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
10 | TAMANU, JAN FRNACIS V. | GR. 3 | ST. EDWARD INTEGRATED SHOOL - IMUS |
11 | UY, ZION SKYE EARL CARMELO C. | GR. 3 | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
12 | VALENCIA, ALESSANDRA GABRIELLE U. | GR. 3 | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY |
13 | ALEGATA, MA. VANESSA C. | GR. 4 | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIAN |
14 | ALVAREZ, MARC GHERSON R. | GR. 4 | STO. TOMAS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
15 | ARGENTE, ASHTON FRANCIS A. | GR. 4 | CENTEX BATANGAS |
16 | ARNESTO, SALVADOR JR. | GR. 4 | HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
17 | BANTA, DEE JAY ZAC S. | GR. 4 | CENTEX BATANGAS |
18 | BERANA, JERROLD KYLER V. | GR. 4 | CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
19 | BRAGAIS, JAMILLE KYLA C. | GR. 4 | TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
20 | BUSTAMANTE, JOSEF MIKHAEL M. | GR. 4 | SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY |
21 | CABRAL, KIAN GABRIELLE G. | GR. 4 | NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II |
22 | CO, SOPHIE JILL D. | GR. 4 | PACE ACADEMY |
23 | DINGLASAN, THEODORE E. | GR. 4 | ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE |
24 | GAN, KASHIEU GABRIELLE | GR. 4 | PACE ACADEMY |
25 | GUINTO, KEANE MIKAH K. | GR. 4 | SV MONTESSORI |
26 | HONG, IAN GABRIEL T. | GR. 4 | PACE ACADEMY |
27 | ILAGAN, FELIZE RIONA G. | GR. 4 | SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG |
28 | JANG, SEAN YAP | GR. 4 | ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL |
29 | JOSEPH, RIKA GIANA T. | GR. 4 | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIAN |
30 | LAO, GABRIELLE DENISE D. | GR. 4 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
31 | LOBIEN, JUAN ALFONSO G. | GR. 4 | SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
32 | LUISTRO, LANCE PAUL L. | GR. 4 | DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
33 | MARTIN, SAMANTHA R. | GR. 4 | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - CALOOCAN |
34 | MERCADO, KEVIN GABRIEL T. | GR. 4 | ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE |
35 | MIGUEL, JUSTIN JAY R. | GR. 4 | FALCON SCHOOL |
36 | SALOME, CHARLES PATRICK F. | GR. 4 | ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR |
37 | SALUDO, KRISTNER SHEYN | GR. 4 | SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG |
38 | SALUTA, MICHAEL ANGELO L. | GR. 4 | PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
39 | SAN GABRIEL, AUDREY CHARLIZE S. | GR. 4 | OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL OF GEN. TRIAS |
40 | SANTOS, MIKHAIL E. | GR. 4 | RICARDO P. CRUZ SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
41 | SECO, KENNETH V. | GR. 4 | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAIN |
42 | TABERNILLA, TYRHONE JAMES Q. | GR. 4 | ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA |
43 | TE, JEROME AUSTIN N. | GR. 4 | JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
44 | TIZON, GEORGE LEAN | GR. 4 | R.P. CRUZ SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
45 | VALDEZ, CHELSEA ALEN V. | GR. 4 | SPED CENTER FOR THE GIFTED |
46 | YU, ETHAN GEOFFREY | GR. 4 | ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA |
47 | AGCAOILI, CARL FRANCIS D. | GR. 5 | MALINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
48 | ALGENIO, CHRISTIAN XAVIER D. | GR. 5 | LAGUNA COLLEGE |
49 | ASPERIN, ELAIAH S. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
50 | BAUTISTA, ERVIN JOSHUA V. | GR. 5 | SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
51 | BERNARDO, CASEY LAUREN C. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
52 | CASTAEDA, FRANZE MICAH D. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
53 | DOLAR, HARVEY JAMES D. | GR. 5 | FALCON SCHOOL |
54 | ESCARIO, KATE BERNISE F. | GR. 5 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG |
55 | ESQUIVEL, RYLE BENEDICT A. | GR. 5 | IMUS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
56 | GONZALES, ANTON MIKHAIL N. | GR. 5 | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL |
57 | HAPIN, LAURENCE B. | GR. 5 | RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
58 | HONG, NASH ADRIEL S. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
59 | KIMWELL, ATHENA GABRIELLE A. | GR. 5 | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL |
60 | LACUESTA, JOHN LOUIS L. | GR. 5 | NO SCHOOL |
61 | LEGASPI, PATRIC XAMWELL C. | GR. 5 | VEL MARIS SCHOOL INC. |
62 | LEI, TRACY LAUREN T. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
63 | LUI, LUIGI TREVOR | GR. 5 | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
64 | MERCADO, JOHN PAUL R. | GR. 5 | LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY |
65 | NG, TRISTAN COOPER C. | GR. 5 | XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN |
66 | NGO, JUSTIN MIGUEL S. | GR. 5 | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
67 | NOLASCO, CYRUS S. | GR. 5 | DASMARIAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL |
68 | ORATE, BRENT ANDREI R. | GR. 5 | DASMARIAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
69 | ORONGAN, DIAN CHARISSE C. | GR. 5 | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIAN |
70 | PANGANIBAN, PERIEL MATTHEW B. | GR. 5 | ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY - GRADE SCHOOL |
71 | REVENTAR, REX ALPHONSE | GR. 5 | XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI |
72 | SAHAGUN, SHEKINAH SHEENA B. | GR. 5 | KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTEX |
73 | SALOMA, CODY ARRIS J. | GR. 5 | EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
74 | SIACO, DANIELLE ANNE K. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
75 | SO, SERGEI MATTEO S. | GR. 5 | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
76 | SORIAGA, ADRIAN GUANSON CHUA | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
77 | SY, SYDNEY KAEDE D. | GR. 5 | LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL |
78 | SZE, RALPH JUSTIN | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
79 | TABIO, MIGUEL J. | GR. 5 | INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS |
80 | TAN, AARON MATTHEW G. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
81 | TARAMPI, SEAN CAIRO N. | GR. 5 | FALCON SCHOOL |
82 | TO, FRANCINE REYNA C. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
83 | VELASCO, RENZ DANIEL A. | GR. 5 | ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
84 | VILLAFUERTE, MARK JUSTIN M. | GR. 5 | DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE MAKATI |
85 | YU, DAVID CURTIS G. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
86 | ABARA, THEODORE D. | GR. 6 | LA SALLE GREENHILLS |
87 | AGUILAR, FRANZ GILEX D. | GR. 6 | BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
88 | ALINGOD, LORRAINE AISHA C. | GR. 6 | SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG |
89 | AMBROCIO, JARDINE DAVE V. | GR. 6 | ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE |
90 | ANDAL, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE G. | GR. 6 | ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC. |
91 | ANG, MIA WILHEMINA | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
92 | AQUINO, RONALDVINCE YRLWIN T. | GR. 6 | YOUNG SHEPHERD'S SCHOOL INC. |
93 | CAF, SHARIFAHAMIDAH | GR. 6 | SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
94 | CHAN, KEI HANG DEREK H. | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
95 | CLAVERIA, ELIHANNA ANGELINE L. | GR. 6 | INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY |
96 | CRUZADO, JOHN CLARENCE B. | GR. 6 | WEST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
97 | DE CASTRO, JOAQUIN GABRIEL MALACHI A. | GR. 6 | XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN |
98 | DE OCAMPO, AXEL ESQUIVEL | GR. 6 | SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG |
99 | DELA CRUZ, CRIS LORRAINE L. | GR. 6 | BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
100 | DELA FUENTE, JENCE ENRICO P. | GR. 6 | ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY - GRADE SCHOOL |
101 | DIMAYACYAC, ARMEA HELENA SIEN G. | GR. 6 | NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA |
102 | DIZON, JOHN FLORENCE A. | GR. 6 | CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
103 | ELIGIO, JARED M. | GR. 6 | ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR |
104 | FABULA, SOFIA N. | GR. 6 | IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE - PARAAQUE |
105 | GALVEZ, MATTHEW IVAN R. | GR. 6 | MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
106 | GOCHIAN, ALEXANDRA BRIANNE B | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
107 | HONG, ZACHARY AIDEN S. | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
108 | JACOB, BENJAMIN L. | GR. 6 | ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC. |
109 | LETRAN, WALSH NICO ADRIAN L. | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
110 | LIM, MAYAH CHRISTINE C. | GR. 6 | NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA |
111 | MADRAO, ANGELINE ERIKA | GR. 6 | ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL |
112 | OJEDA, RYZA NICOLE | GR. 6 | SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
113 | OTERO, ALIANJECON B. | GR. 6 | INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY |
114 | PAREDES DY, ALVANN WALTER W. | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
115 | PENULLAR, KATHLEEN GABRIELLE | GR. 6 | KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTEX |
116 | RECIO, SALVADOR D. | GR. 6 | SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION INC. |
117 | REYES, JUSTIN VINCENT C. | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
118 | REYES, LAUREN T. | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
119 | SIATON, JANAH SOFIA FRANCHESKA F. | GR. 6 | UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS LEGAZPI |
120 | SY, KIM VALERIE C. | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
121 | TROPICALES, BERT JACOB A. | GR. 6 | SOUTHERNSIDE MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
122 | UY, ZOE ANGELI G. | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
123 | VALOIS, CARL ANDREW C. | GR. 6 | IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE - PARAAQUE |
124 | VIBAL, ERWYN AENAS M. | GR. 6 | UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
125 | VILLALON, MARTIN RAFAEL B. | GR. 6 | SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY |
126 | VILLEGAS, OYAYI SOFIA V. | GR. 6 | MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY |
127 | YEO, SEAN KENDRICK N. | GR. 6 | PACE ACADEMY |
128 | YULO, BENITO ANDRE L. | GR. 6 | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAIN |
129 | BERNARDO, DAPHNE LAUREN C. | GR. 7 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
130 | DE JESUS, LANCE CHRYSLER V. | GR. 7 | CALOOCAN NATIONAL S&T HIGH SCHOOL |
131 | DEQUITO, NOEL STEPHEN M. | GR. 7 | XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI |
132 | GATMEN, JOSEPH BENEDICT C. | GR. 7 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
133 | MENDOZA, SEALTIEL P. | GR. 7 | SEN. RENE CAYETANO MSTHS |
134 | OCHO, MARTIN JOHAN M. | GR. 7 | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL |
135 | SALAZAR, JOSE CARLO C. | GR. 7 | PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - BRC |
136 | TAN, RICKSON CALEB Y. | GR. 7 | MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
137 | TAN, SEAN MATTHEW G. | GR. 7 | JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
138 | TAN-GATUE, CHIARA BERNADETTE Z. | GR. 7 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
139 | WU, FILBERT EPHRAIM S. | GR. 7 | VICTORY CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
140 | ALGENIO, DEANNE GABRIELLE D. | GR. 8 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
141 | BONA, SARJI ELIJAH S. | GR. 8 | PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
142 | CHING, LYONEL JUSTIN L. | GR. 8 | JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
143 | DIMAUNAHAN, CHRISTIAN JOZEF R. | GR. 8 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
144 | DUMALE, MARCO ERAO A. | GR. 8 | DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY - LAGUNA CAMPUS |
145 | EVANGELISTA, REIGHNE CLARENCE | GR. 8 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
146 | GELLANG, LEIDOVIC KETH J. | GR. 8 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
147 | GRIO, GIANPAOLO ADRIEL S. | GR. 8 | MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
148 | JULIO, VANESSA RYANNE G. | GR. 8 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
149 | KHOO, JUSTIN TENG SOON T. | GR. 8 | REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL III |
150 | LIM, LANCE HEINRICH S. | GR. 8 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
151 | MACEDA, DANELA KAYLA T. | GR. 8 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
152 | OLIVEROS, RAFAEL O. | GR. 8 | SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL |
153 | PICART, DAVID KYLE | GR. 8 | UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS LEGAZPI |
154 | REGALARIO, JEREMIAH DANIEL | GR. 8 | SIGNAL VILLAGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL |
155 | RIBAYA, ROB CLERO C. | GR. 8 | LIGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL |
156 | SALUTA, LESMON ANDRES LENIN L. | GR. 8 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
157 | TABABA, SOFIA NADINE | GR. 8 | SEN. RENE CAYETANO MSTHS |
158 | TAN, PATRICIA ANGELICA P. | GR. 8 | CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE |
159 | TANGOG, GWYNETH MARGAUX G. | GR. 8 | SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
160 | VILLAMIN, JAN NEAL ISAAC D. | GR. 8 | STA. ROSA SCIENCE AND TECH. HIGH SCHOOL |
161 | YANTO, RALPH RICHARD B. | GR. 8 | PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - BRC |
162 | ANG, NATHAN JEREMY V. | GR. 9 | LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY |
163 | BAUTISTA, RALDE ANUEL S. | GR. 9 | MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
164 | CAMPANILLA, SEAN MARCO B. | GR. 9 | LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY |
165 | CASTRO, AL PATRICK C. | GR. 9 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
166 | CHAN HUAN, KYLE KRISTOFFER F. | GR. 9 | CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE |
167 | CHENG, STED MICAH T. | GR. 9 | HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
168 | CHU, KAMINA CRISTEL J. | GR. 9 | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIAN |
169 | DE LEON, MARION ABBYGAIL | GR. 9 | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS & SCIENCE |
170 | KING, NAOMI ANNE A. | GR. 9 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
171 | KO, DARYLL CARLSTEN L. | GR. 9 | ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SHOOL |
172 | LUYUN, GILL NICOLE | GR. 9 | SEN. RENE CAYETANO MSTHS |
173 | MACEDA, WESTIN DARREN T. | GR. 9 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
174 | MARCOS, HIRAYA S. | GR. 9 | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE |
175 | NG, GENRISH WENDELL | GR. 9 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
176 | OLIVA, CARL ARIES P. | GR. 9 | STA. ROSA SCIENCE AND TECH. HIGH SCHOOL |
177 | ONG, RICHWYNN CEDRIC U. | GR. 9 | XAVIER SCHOOL GREENHILLS |
178 | REALUYO, JOHN ORBIEN P. | GR. 9 | UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS LEGAZPI |
179 | SALAZAR, ADRIAN RICHARD C. | GR. 9 | PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - BRC |
180 | SIA, TRISHA DANIELLE K. | GR. 9 | CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE |
181 | SO, SHANE FRANKLIN | GR. 9 | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
182 | TABUJARA, ONILUV TROY | GR. 9 | FALCON SCHOOL |
183 | TIONG, GREGORY CHARLES K. | GR. 9 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
184 | UY, HANCE LOUIE T. | GR. 9 | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAIN |
185 | ABRENCILLO, AZZEDINE H. | GR. 10 | INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS |
186 | ALEJO, ALBERT MATTHEW C. | GR. 10 | PAREF SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL |
187 | CHO, LLOYD MATTHEW P. | GR. 10 | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE |
188 | ESQUIERDO, LEOJ PHOEBE M. | GR. 10 | BANGKAL HIGH SCHOOL |
189 | GADIAZA, HAZEL MAE D. | GR. 10 | STA. ROSA SCIENCE AND TECH. HIGH SCHOOL |
190 | JO, HANNA R. | GR. 10 | LAS PIAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
191 | LIM, FEDRICK LANCER. | GR. 10 | ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL |
192 | NERY, JAIME ANGELO | GR. 10 | GREENHILLS CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP INT'L CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
193 | OMUGTONG, JOSHUA MIGUEL DC | GR. 10 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
194 | ONG, STEFAN MARCUS | GR. 10 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
195 | PARRA, MA. LEIBNIZ CHARISSE D. | GR. 10 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG |
196 | SHI, CHARLES JUSTIN G. | GR. 10 | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - CALOOCAN |
197 | SY, RYAN JERICHO I. | GR. 10 | CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE |
198 | TABERDO, JAREK O. | GR. 10 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
199 | TAN, CHARLIZE AUNDREA C. | GR. 10 | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY |
200 | TUTANES, JOHN MIGUEL A. | GR. 10 | PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
201 | YU, JONATHAN CONRAD | GR. 10 | PHILIPPINECHRISTIAN GOSPEL SCHOOL |
202 | ZABELLA, RODOLFO ANTONIO MA. C. | GR. 10 | MARYHILL COLLEGE |
203 | BAGACINA, CHARLES PATRICK B. | GR. 11 | TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
204 | BALATAN, JED RIEL M. | GR. 11 | TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
205 | CABIGTING, ALEJA KATRYN M. | GR. 11 | REGIONAL SCIENE HIGH SCHOOL III |
206 | CHAN, VICENTE RAPHAEL C. | GR. 11 | DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY |
207 | CHUA, JOHN VINCENT C. | GR. 11 | ANGELES CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
208 | CORNISTA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE M. | GR. 11 | SAN PABLO CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
209 | DE ASIS, KAIZER ALBERT C. | GR. 11 | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
210 | ESMA, JOSHUA F. | GR. 11 | TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES QC |
211 | KIM, HYO JIN L. | GR. 11 | INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY |
212 | LOLO, JOBERT L. | GR. 11 | QUEEN ANNE SCHOOL OF DASMARIAS |
213 | PINUELA, ELEAZAR EDMEL P. | GR. 11 | TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
214 | REQUIERRO, MICAH BLESS B. | GR. 11 | TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL |
215 | SANTOS, WALLY H. | GR. 11 | SEN. RENATO 'COMPAERO' CAYETANO MEMORIAL STHS |
216 | SEVILLA, JOSEPH | GR. 11 | UPPER BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL |
217 | SIM, PAUL ELVIN U. | GR. 11 | ATENEO DE MANILA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
218 | TIMBOL, ROENZ JOSHLEE T. | GR. 11 | MALIWALO HIGH SCHOOL |
219 | AYAHAO, KIMMAYONG T. | GR. 12 | XAVIER SCHOOL |
220 | GO, XAVIER JEFFERSON RAY M. | GR. 12 | ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL |
221 | KAH, NORWYN NICHOLSON L. | GR. 12 | DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY - TAFT |
222 | ONG, KYLE MATTHEW M. | GR. 12 | DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY - TAFT |