NO | NAME | LEVEL | SCHOOL | BATCH |
---|
1 | ABDUL, SEHANOR A. | GR. 3 | CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL (CAGAYAN DE ORO) | BATCH 1 |
2 | BACAY, KIESHA ZHEANNA S. | GR. 3 | STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALARAYAT | BATCH 1 |
3 | BAGAYAO, LEO LANCE ANTONIO L. | GR. 3 | CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
4 | BOLANOS, RALPH BENEDICT. | GR. 3 | KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTEX | BATCH 1 |
5 | CALICA, IO ARISTOTLE NIKOLAI P. | GR. 3 | BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
6 | CO, JUSTINE AARON | GR. 3 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
7 | CRISTOBAL, MARIA SAMANTHA J. | GR. 3 | ATENEO DE ILOILO | BATCH 1 |
8 | CUA, KAYE MONIQUE G. | GR. 3 | PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
9 | CUA, SHAUN JACOB T. | GR. 3 | XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN | BATCH 1 |
10 | DELLOSA, ANTOINE MIKO A. | GR. 3 | COUPLES FOR CHRIST - SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR | BATCH 1 |
11 | DOLIGOSA, ANDREZ GABRIEL A. | GR. 3 | PAREF-WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
12 | FLORENDO, LIAM GRANT R. | GR. 3 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | BATCH 1 |
13 | FUMERA, NORTON II Q. | GR. 3 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
14 | GAJE, MIER ELIEZER M. | GR. 3 | SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
15 | GAPUZ, CALVIN KYLER T. | GR. 3 | PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
16 | HERRERA, ROHAN GERALD L. | GR. 3 | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY | BATCH 1 |
17 | JACOB, AUDRIK L. | GR. 3 | ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC. | BATCH 1 |
18 | LEE, JOMER WILSON F. | GR. 3 | SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
19 | LOMIBAO, ALEXANDER PETER BENEDICT P. | GR. 3 | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY | BATCH 1 |
20 | LOREA, LEMUEL BASILIO III C. | GR. 3 | NEW LUCENA CENTRAL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
21 | MENDOZA, BEATRICE ANN GO CHING | GR. 3 | PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
22 | MILAN, JOSHUA Q. | GR. 3 | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
23 | MORTA, LUCHIELLE GRACE J. | GR. 3 | LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
24 | NG, JARED COBE W. | GR. 3 | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | BATCH 1 |
25 | PANOLONG, IMRAN JIBRIL A. | GR. 3 | ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
26 | ROSARIO, MARIA JAMILA B. | GR. 3 | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | BATCH 1 |
27 | SANONE, LANCE GABRIEL C. | GR. 3 | PINAGLABANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
28 | SISCAR, JAN FELIZA A. | GR. 3 | STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALARAYAT | BATCH 1 |
29 | SZE, CHAEL MATTHEW V. | GR. 3 | HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
30 | TAMANU, JAN FRANCIS V. | GR. 3 | ST. EDWARD INTEGRATED SCHOOL - IMUS | BATCH 1 |
31 | TAN, CHELSEA KRISTANNA LAO | GR. 3 | DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
32 | UY, ZION SKYE EARL CARMELO C. | GR. 3 | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
33 | VALDEZ, GABRIEL JAMES | GR. 3 | MERRYLAND MONTESSORI AND HIGH SCHOOL, INC. | BATCH 1 |
34 | VALENCIA, ALESSANDRA GABRIELLE U. | GR. 3 | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
35 | VARGAS, HANS EMMANUEL U. | GR. 3 | ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY | BATCH 1 |
36 | ALEGATA, MA. VANESSA C. | GR. 4 | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BINAN | BATCH 1 |
37 | ALVAREZ, MARC GHERSON R. | GR. 4 | STO. TOMAS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
38 | ARNESTO, SALVADOR JR. | GR. 4 | HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
39 | BARSICA, JOHN LAURENCE D. | GR. 4 | SAN PERFECTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
40 | BERANA, JERROLD KYLER V. | GR. 4 | CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
41 | BRAGAIS, JAMILLE KYLA C. | GR. 4 | TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
42 | CALDERON, SEBASTIAN B. | GR. 4 | PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QUEZON CITY | BATCH 1 |
43 | CAMPOS, MATEO F. | GR. 4 | ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
44 | CHAN, ALEXANDRA LOUIS R. | GR. 4 | ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
45 | CHAN, AYDEN | GR. 4 | UNO HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
46 | DE VILLA, VIANNEY THERESE | GR. 4 | FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES | BATCH 1 |
47 | DINGLASAN, THEODORE E. | GR. 4 | ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE | BATCH 1 |
48 | DINOS, RON MATHEUS | GR. 4 | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | BATCH 1 |
49 | DOLIGOSA, LUIZ MIGUEL A. | GR. 4 | PAREF-WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
50 | FRUGAL, SETE NICHOLAS S. | GR. 4 | URDANETA 1 CENTRAL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
51 | GAN, KASHIEU GABRIELLE | GR. 4 | PACE ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
52 | GELLIDO, JHOENICA C. | GR. 4 | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | BATCH 1 |
53 | GOMEZ, MARK JR. S. | GR. 4 | TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
54 | GUINTO, KEANE MIKAH K. | GR. 4 | SV MONTESSORI | BATCH 1 |
55 | JOSEPH, RIKA GIANA T. | GR. 4 | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BINAN | BATCH 1 |
56 | LAFORTEZA, EMMANUEL JAMES V. | GR. 4 | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | BATCH 1 |
57 | LAO, GABRIELLE DENISE D. | GR. 4 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
58 | LOBIEN, JUAN ALFONSO G. | GR. 4 | SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
59 | LUISTRO, LANCE PAUL L. | GR. 4 | DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
60 | MENDEZ, ERIC FABIAN DEIV A. | GR. 4 | ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY - GRADE SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
61 | MENDOZA, VON MARK II D. | GR. 4 | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | BATCH 1 |
62 | MIGUEL, JUSTIN JAY R. | GR. 4 | FALCON SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
63 | MILAN, ANGELICA S. | GR. 4 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | BATCH 1 |
64 | PEREZ, JAKOB IMMANUEL M. | GR. 4 | WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I | BATCH 1 |
65 | PESCADOR, JAMES DAVID P. | GR. 4 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | BATCH 1 |
66 | SALOME, CHARLES PATRICK F. | GR. 4 | ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOOR | BATCH 1 |
67 | SALUTA, MICHAEL ANGELO L. | GR. 4 | PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
68 | SAMSON, SAMANTHA LOUISE C. | GR. 4 | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | BATCH 1 |
69 | SAN GABRIEL, AUDREY CHARLIZE S. | GR. 4 | OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL OF GEN. TRIAS | BATCH 1 |
70 | SANTOS, MIKHAIL E. | GR. 4 | RICARDO P. CRUZ SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
71 | SECO, KENNETH V. | GR. 4 | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAIN | BATCH 1 |
72 | SELGA, ETHAN JOSH A. | GR. 4 | AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
73 | SUMALINOG, MARK JASON | GR. 4 | MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
74 | TABERNILLA, TYRHONE JAMES Q. | GR. 4 | ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA | BATCH 1 |
75 | TIZON, GEORGE LEAN | GR. 4 | R.P. CRUZ SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
76 | VALDEZ, CHELSEA ALEN V. | GR. 4 | SPED CENTER FOR THE GIFTED | BATCH 1 |
77 | WEE, RUTH SAMANTHA C. | GR. 4 | ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
78 | YU, ETHAN GEOFFREY | GR. 4 | ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA | BATCH 1 |
79 | ABAN, JAIRO GABRIEL T. | GR. 5 | NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA | BATCH 1 |
80 | AGCAOILI, CARL FRANCIS D. | GR. 5 | MALINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
81 | ALFEREZ, GALAENA MARLA | GR. 5 | MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
82 | ALGENIO, CHRISTIAN XAVIER D. | GR. 5 | LAGUNA COLLEGE | BATCH 1 |
83 | BERNARDO, CASEY LAUREN C. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
84 | CASTANEDA, FRANZE MICAH D. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
85 | CAYETANO, MIGUEL I. | GR. 5 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
86 | CHENG, LERWIN CHESTER P. | GR. 5 | LA MAREA ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
87 | CHEONG, SAMANTHA LIANNE L. | GR. 5 | ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
88 | COSTALES, JOVEN AUGUSTUS O. | GR. 5 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BATCH 1 |
89 | DALANGIN, GADRIEL SYMONE R. | GR. 5 | STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALARAYAT | BATCH 1 |
90 | ESQUIVEL, RYLE BENEDICT A. | GR. 5 | IMUS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
91 | FRANCISCO, ANGELES JR. | GR. 5 | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | BATCH 1 |
92 | GONZALES, ANTON MIKHAIL N. | GR. 5 | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
93 | HAPIN, LAURENCE B. | GR. 5 | RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
94 | HONG, NASH ADRIEL S. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
95 | KIMWELL, ATHENA GABRIELLE A. | GR. 5 | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
96 | LACUESTA, JOHN LOUIS L. | GR. 5 | FALCON SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
97 | LEGASPI, PATRIC XAMWELL C. | GR. 5 | VEL MARIS SCHOOL INC. | BATCH 1 |
98 | LINCO, JACOB BENEDICT V. | GR. 5 | NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA | BATCH 1 |
99 | LINDAYAG, FRANZ ACHILLES C. | GR. 5 | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
100 | MANAUIS, MARIA ESTRELLA P. | GR. 5 | ALAMINOS CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
101 | MARTINEZ, JEHAN DAVE D. | GR. 5 | BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTER | BATCH 1 |
102 | MERCADO, JOHN PAUL R. | GR. 5 | LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY | BATCH 1 |
103 | NOLASCO, CYRUS S. | GR. 5 | DASMARINAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
104 | ORATE, BRENT ANDREI R. | GR. 5 | DASMARINAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
105 | PALADA, JULIENE NISSI O. | GR. 5 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BATCH 1 |
106 | PANGANIBAN, PERIEL MATTHEW B. | GR. 5 | ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY - GRADE SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
107 | PENARANDA, ANTONIO RAUL L. | GR. 5 | NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA | BATCH 1 |
108 | RAMOS, HANNAH Y. | GR. 5 | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | BATCH 1 |
109 | REVENTAR, REX ALPHONSE | GR. 5 | XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI | BATCH 1 |
110 | SAHAGUN, SHEKINAH SHEENA B. | GR. 5 | KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTEX | BATCH 1 |
111 | SALOMA, CODY ARRIS J. | GR. 5 | EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
112 | SANTOS, CARL JHET N. | GR. 5 | WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I | BATCH 1 |
113 | SIACO, DANIELLE ANNE K. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
114 | TABIO, MIGUEL J. | GR. 5 | INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS | BATCH 1 |
115 | TIO, ZIGGY V. | GR. 5 | PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
116 | TO, FRANCINE REYNA C. | GR. 5 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
117 | TONGCUA, HANNE MARGARET C. | GR. 5 | PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO | BATCH 1 |
118 | UBANDO, JEILA B. | GR. 5 | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | BATCH 1 |
119 | UYGONGCO, ASHLEY NICOLE U. | GR. 5 | HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO | BATCH 1 |
120 | VILLAFUERTE, MARK JUSTIN M. | GR. 5 | DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE MAKATI | BATCH 1 |
121 | AGUILAR, FRANZ GILEX D. | GR. 6 | BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
122 | ANDAL, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE G. | GR. 6 | ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC. | BATCH 1 |
123 | BALACUIT, GLADJOZYNN P. | GR. 6 | UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS - SOUTH CAMPUS | BATCH 1 |
124 | BERNARDO, SHEENA DIANNE KING | GR. 6 | SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU | BATCH 1 |
125 | CAFÉ, SHARIFAHAMIDAH | GR. 6 | SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
126 | CANCERAN, LANCE VINCENT C. | GR. 6 | LIVING SPRING ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
127 | CERRADA, PAOLO MIGUEL E. | GR. 6 | ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
128 | CLAVERIA, ELIHANNA ANGELINE L. | GR. 6 | INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
129 | CRUZADO, JOHN CLARENCE B. | GR. 6 | WEST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
130 | DANCEL, JOHANNES RAPHAEL L. | GR. 6 | PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE | BATCH 1 |
131 | DAWE, ANDRE GERALD C. | GR. 6 | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BINAN | BATCH 1 |
132 | DE CASTRO, JOAQUIN GABRIEL MALACHI A. | GR. 6 | XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN | BATCH 1 |
133 | DIMAPILIS, ALEXA AMAYA L. | GR. 6 | FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES | BATCH 1 |
134 | DOLAR, DAVID MATTHEW V. | GR. 6 | PAREF-WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
135 | FABULA, SOFIA N. | GR. 6 | IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE - PARANAQUE | BATCH 1 |
136 | FAJARDO, LADY ALE SANDRA S. | GR. 6 | NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA | BATCH 1 |
137 | GALVEZ, MATTHEW IVAN R. | GR. 6 | MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
138 | HONG, ZACHARY AIDEN S. | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
139 | IGNACIO, JOSE LORENZO R. | GR. 6 | LA MAREA ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
140 | JABANES, JEFFREY JAN C. | GR. 6 | PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
141 | LIM, PETZ JACOB T. | GR. 6 | MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU | BATCH 1 |
142 | LONDON, JARVEY MEEJEL C. | GR. 6 | INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER | BATCH 1 |
143 | MADRID, IANNE CHRISTA A. | GR. 6 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | BATCH 1 |
144 | MALAMBUT, ARYAN JIBRIL P. | GR. 6 | STANFORD SCHOOL OF BATANGAS | BATCH 1 |
145 | MALINAO, YVONNE LOREIN J. | GR. 6 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BATCH 1 |
146 | MANLAPAZ, JODI EMRIAN SALVACION B. | GR. 6 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | BATCH 1 |
147 | MAPULA, JEREMIAS JR. C. | GR. 6 | UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS - SOUTH CAMPUS | BATCH 1 |
148 | MENDEZ, ERIC FABIAN THIRDY A. | GR. 6 | HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER, INC. | BATCH 1 |
149 | MORANO, BENEDICT | GR. 6 | ST. AUGUSTINE'S SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
150 | OJEDA, RYZA NICOLE | GR. 6 | SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
151 | RAMOS, ERIKA CLAIRE C. | GR. 6 | ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
152 | RECIO, SALVADOR D. | GR. 6 | SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION INC. | BATCH 1 |
153 | SIATON, JANAH SOFIA FRANCHESKA F. | GR. 6 | UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS LEGAZPI | BATCH 1 |
154 | TAMISES, RAFAEL GABRIEL T. | GR. 6 | TUBUNGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
155 | TAN, KYLA KEITH S. | GR. 6 | LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
156 | TEMPLO, VIGOR AMIL T. | GR. 6 | LA MILAGROSA SCHOOL OF BATANGAS, INC. | BATCH 1 |
157 | TING, HANS ETHAN K. | GR. 6 | RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER INC. | BATCH 1 |
158 | UY, ZOE ANGELI G. | GR. 6 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
159 | VALOIS, CARL ANDREW C. | GR. 6 | IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE - PARANAQUE | BATCH 1 |
160 | VILLEGAS, OYAYI SOFIA V. | GR. 6 | MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
161 | WEEHANSUH, JANAE FAITH S. | GR. 6 | KONG HUA SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
162 | WEEHANSUH, SHANAE HOPE S. | GR. 6 | KONG HUA SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
163 | YULO, BENITO ANDRE L. | GR. 6 | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAIN | BATCH 1 |
164 | BERNARDO, DAPHNE LAUREN C. | GR. 7 | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
165 | CALUBAYAN, PHYLLINE CRISTEL O. | GR. 7 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BATCH 1 |
166 | CARPIO, MATTHEW CHARLES C. | GR. 7 | UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
167 | DE JESUS, LANCE CHRYSLER V. | GR. 7 | CALOOCAN NATIONAL S&T HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
168 | ECHEVARRIA, CHELSEA MARIE | GR. 7 | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
169 | GATMEN, JOSEPH BENEDICT C. | GR. 7 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
170 | MENDOZA, SEALTIEL P. | GR. 7 | SEN RENE CAYETANO MSTHS | BATCH 1 |
171 | OCHO, MARTIN JOHAN M. | GR. 7 | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
172 | SALAZAR, JOSE CARLO C. | GR. 7 | PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - BRC | BATCH 1 |
173 | TAN, CASSIDY KYLER L. | GR. 7 | DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
174 | TAN, RICKSON CALEB Y. | GR. 7 | MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
175 | YOUNG, JAMES MARTIN U. | GR. 7 | PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL -WVC | BATCH 1 |
176 | ANG, CHARMANE LEIGH O. | GR. 8 | PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
177 | BAUTISTA, JOSHUA CLARKE M. | GR. 8 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
178 | BENITEZ, MACKY EMERSON P. | GR. 8 | ST. AUGUSTINE'S SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
179 | CASUGBO, MARIANNE B. | GR. 8 | HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO | BATCH 1 |
180 | CHING, LYONEL JUSTIN L. | GR. 8 | JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | BATCH 1 |
181 | CO, KYLE XANDER F. | GR. 8 | BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
182 | DIMAPILIS, LEICESTER ALEXANDER L. | GR. 8 | FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES | BATCH 1 |
183 | DIMAUNAHAN, CHRISTIAN JOZEF R. | GR. 8 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
184 | DY, BERNABE III | GR. 8 | PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
185 | GELLANG, LEIDOVIC KETH J. | GR. 8 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
186 | GRINO, GIANPAOLO ADRIEL S. | GR. 8 | MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
187 | OLIVEROS, RAFAEL O. | GR. 8 | SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
188 | PICART, DAVID KYLE | GR. 8 | UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS LEGAZPI | BATCH 1 |
189 | PRANGA, MARCUS G. | GR. 8 | PAREF-WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
190 | REGALARIO, JEREMIAH DANIEL | GR. 8 | SIGNAL VILLAGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
191 | RIBAYA, ROB CLERO C. | GR. 8 | LIGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
192 | SALUTA, LESMON ANDRES LENIN L. | GR. 8 | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
193 | TABABA, SOFIA NADINE | GR. 8 | SEN RENE CAYETANO MSTHS | BATCH 1 |
194 | AGAMAO, BENEDICK G. | GR. 9 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | BATCH 1 |
195 | ANG, NATHAN JEREMY V. | GR. 9 | LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY | BATCH 1 |
196 | AZARCON, MATTHEW | GR. 9 | DR. YANGA'S COLLEGES INC. | BATCH 1 |
197 | BARTOLOME, RODOLFO III G. | GR. 9 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | BATCH 1 |
198 | CAMPANILLA, SEAN MARCO B. | GR. 9 | LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY | BATCH 1 |
199 | CHAN HUAN, KYLE KRISTOFFER F. | GR. 9 | CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE | BATCH 1 |
200 | CHU, KAMINA CRISTEL J. | GR. 9 | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BINAN | BATCH 1 |
201 | CHUA, JOHN JULIO C. | GR. 9 | ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
202 | CHUA, RAPHAEL JACOB V. | GR. 9 | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
203 | DE LEON, MARION ABBYGAIL | GR. 9 | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS & SCIENCE | BATCH 1 |
204 | EVANGELISTA, AIRA ANNE RIEZLE S. | GR. 9 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | BATCH 1 |
205 | GALANG, RAPHAEL ADRIAN A. | GR. 9 | MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
206 | JOSE, ANDREI JONAS | GR. 9 | DR. YANGA'S COLLEGES INC. | BATCH 1 |
207 | LIM, RAPHAEL JUSTIN T. | GR. 9 | TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
208 | LUYUN, GILL NICOLE | GR. 9 | SEN RENE CAYETANO MSTHS | BATCH 1 |
209 | MAGNETICO, JAMIE P. | GR. 9 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | BATCH 1 |
210 | MARIPOSA, BRIAN JUSTIN V. | GR. 9 | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
211 | OLIVA, CARL ARIES P. | GR. 9 | STA. ROSA SCIENCE AND TECH. HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
212 | ONG, RICHWYNN CEDRIC U. | GR. 9 | XAVIER SCHOOL GREENHILLS | BATCH 1 |
213 | ORDONO, BRYLLE JADEN LOUISE R. | GR. 9 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BATCH 1 |
214 | QUE, ZACHARY GADJIEL BREINARD G. | GR. 9 | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | BATCH 1 |
215 | TAN, BRYLLE ZACHARY C. | GR. 9 | ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
216 | TRES REYES, JAY AUNDREY G. | GR. 9 | CEBU CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | BATCH 1 |
217 | UY, HANCE LOUIE T. | GR. 9 | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAIN | BATCH 1 |
218 | YABUT, PAUL BRYAN B. | GR. 9 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | BATCH 1 |