Good Day! Please be informed that the sitting of 2020 Australian Mathematics Competition - Philippines has been rescheduled to September due to the current situation. Actual date will just be announced. Meanwhile, here is the official list of registrants for this year’s AMC 2020 for your reference. Please be guided accordingly. Stay safe always!!!
No. | REGION | NAME | SCHOOL | Grade | CATEGORY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R1 | Asuncion, Ivan Gabriel | Merryland Montessori And High School, Inc. | G4 | Middle Primary |
2 | R1 | Mamaril, Rianne Clemiel | BHC Educational Institution Inc. | G5 | Upper Primary |
3 | R1 | Manganaan, Lucas Francis | Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. | G5 | Upper Primary |
4 | R1 | Manganaan, Karlynn Severa | Mother Goose Special School System Inc Bayambang Pangasinan | G6 | Upper Primary |
5 | R1 | Valera, Seana Francesca | Merryland Montessori And High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
6 | R1 | Dela Cruz, Karl Uriel B. | Philippine Science High School - CARC | G9 | Intermediate Division |
7 | R1 | Jabanes, Jeffrey Jan | Pangasinan Universal Institute | G9 | Intermediate Division |
8 | R2 | Liao, Edrian Paul Sales | Philippine Science High School Cagayan Valley Campus | G12 | Senior Division |
9 | R2 | Tolentino, Tristha Ayischa | St. Paul University Tuguegarao City | G4 | Middle Primary |
10 | R2 | Palomares, Leigh Pauline | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | G6 | Upper Primary |
11 | R3 | Chan, Enzo Rafael | Bayanihan Institute | G10 | Intermediate Division |
12 | R3 | Co, Rheanne Charlene C. | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
13 | R3 | Que, Nyle Brently | Bayanihan Institute | G10 | Intermediate Division |
14 | R3 | Co, Arthur Caleb | Philippine Science High School-Central Luzon Campus | G11 | Senior Division |
15 | R3 | Khoo, Justin Teng Soon | Regional Science High School III | G11 | Senior Division |
16 | R3 | Minas, Chesky Dominic | Regional Science High School III | G11 | Senior Division |
17 | R3 | Mendoza, Andrei Iverson | Regional Science High School III | G12 | Senior Division |
18 | R3 | Mendoza, Iverson Andre | Regional Science High School III | G12 | Senior Division |
19 | R3 | Chua, Bryce Iñigo | Bayanihan Institute | G3 | Middle Primary |
20 | R3 | Del Rosario, Arthur Eli | Bayanihan Institute | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
21 | R3 | Estabillo, Jakob Gabriel | Special Education Center for the Gifted | G3 | Middle Primary |
22 | R3 | Mancao, Jaime Jesus A. | Don Bosco Technical Institute- Tarlac | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
23 | R3 | Pachakkil, Andrelle | Bayanihan Institute | G3 | Middle Primary |
24 | R3 | Bondoc, Samantha Isabelle | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc | G4 | Middle Primary |
25 | R3 | Chua, Chloe Therese | Bayanihan Institute | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
26 | R3 | Co, Jacob Lucas | Bayanihan Institute | G4 | Middle Primary |
27 | R3 | Bernal, Alec Jedidiah | Bayanihan Institute | G5 | Upper Primary |
28 | R3 | Lao, Kian Andrei | Bayanihan Institute | G5 | Upper Primary |
29 | R3 | Mancao,Jesse Alexander A. | Don Bosco Technical Institute- Tarlac | G5 | Upper Primary |
30 | R3 | Yuson, Rhianna | Bayanihan Institute | G5 | Upper Primary |
31 | R3 | Chan, Kyleigh Dustine | Bayanihan Institute | G6 | Upper Primary |
32 | R3 | Chua, Angelie Nicole C. | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
33 | R3 | Chua, Bienne Isabel | Bayanihan Institute | G6 | Upper Primary |
34 | R3 | Chua, Bienne Isabel | Bayanihan Institute | G6 | Upper Primary |
35 | R3 | Chua, David Justin | Bayanihan Institute | G6 | Upper Primary |
36 | R3 | Ding, Brent Anderson C. | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
37 | R3 | Ines, Althea Rose | Bayanihan Institute | G6 | Upper Primary |
38 | R3 | Pangan, Serg Ansel | Special Education Center for the Gifted | G6 | Upper Primary |
39 | R3 | Sotto, Jakov Yohan | Bayanihan Institute | G6 | Upper Primary |
40 | R3 | Banzon, Cion Jeremiah | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
41 | R3 | Co, Eliana Riane | Bayanihan Institute | G7 | Junior Division |
42 | R3 | Gunning, Lei-Liani | Creston Academy Inc | G7 | Junior Division |
43 | R3 | Gunning, Lei-Liani | Creston Academy Inc | G7 | Junior Division |
44 | R3 | Gunning, Lei-Liani | Creston Academy Inc | G7 | Junior Division |
45 | R3 | Mancao, Alexie Guia A. | Philippine Science High School - CLC | G7 | Junior Division |
46 | R3 | Mancao, Alexie Guia A. | Philippine Science High School - CLC | G7 | Junior Division |
47 | R3 | Uy, Anniqa Ginelle | Bayanihan Institute | G7 | Junior Division |
48 | R3 | Chan, Eliza Shanelle | Bayanihan Institute | G8 | Junior Division |
49 | R3 | De Guzman, Rae Derhicneal | Pada Pada National High School | G8 | Junior Division |
50 | R3 | Flores, Zyre Chester | Bayanihan Institute | G8 | Junior Division |
51 | R3 | Sison, Sean Tristan | Bayanihan Institute | G8 | Junior Division |
52 | R3 | Abilong, Angelica | Bayanihan Institute | G9 | Intermediate Division |
53 | R3 | Concepcion, Benjamin | Bayanihan Institute | G9 | Intermediate Division |
54 | R3 | Gomez, Penelope Blance | Bayanihan Institute | G9 | Intermediate Division |
55 | R3 | Manuel, Jessy Jewel | Regional Science High School III | G9 | Intermediate Division |
56 | R3 | Mariposa, Kevin Mathew | Bayanihan Institute | G9 | Intermediate Division |
57 | R3 | Penullar, Kathleen Gabrielle | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
58 | R3 | Xu, Alvin | Bayanihan Institute | G9 | Intermediate Division |
59 | R4 | Carambas, Gabriel Cheo M. | Philippine Science High School- Main Campus | G11 | Senior Division |
60 | R4 | De Villa, Tomas Miguel | Xavier School Nuvali | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
61 | R4 | Lopez, Lucas Vincenzo P. | Xavier School Nuvali | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
62 | R4 | Mangubat, Zechariah Rei G. | Our Lady of The Holy Rosary School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
63 | R4 | Geronimo, Sofia ri Ysabelle L. | Stonyhurst Southville International School | G5 | Upper Primary |
64 | R4 | Marcelo, Misha Elise V. | Xavier School Nuvali | G5 | Upper Primary |
65 | R4 | Santos, Mariana Krystine H. | Colegio San Agustin Binan | G5 | Upper Primary |
66 | R4 | Wael, Vinz Hughie C. | Xavier School Nuvali | G5 | Upper Primary |
67 | R4 | Bacay, Kiesha Zheanna S. | Stonyhurst Southville International School | G6 | Upper Primary |
68 | R4 | Carambas, Maricier Vily M. | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc | G6 | Upper Primary |
69 | R4 | Jacob, Audrick L. | St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Imc | G6 | Upper Primary |
70 | R4 | Lee, Jomer Wilson F. | Stonyhurst Southville International School | G6 | Upper Primary |
71 | R4 | Montano, Marielle Antoinette F. | Statefields School Inc. | G6 | Upper Primary |
72 | R4 | Tongson, Michael Gerard R. | Philippine Science High School- Main Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
73 | R4 | Carambas, Ron Chelo M. | Philippine Science High School- Main Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
74 | R4 | Landicho, Maria Bernadette M. | Philippine Science High School Calabarzon Region | G8 | Junior Division |
75 | R4 | Carambas, Kiel Victor M. | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc | G9 | Intermediate Division |
76 | R4 | Landicho, Juan Rafael M. | Philippine Science High School Calabarzon Region | G9 | Intermediate Division |
77 | R4A | Castañeda, Margrethe Ann Jelena | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
78 | R4A | Papares, Uno Vittorio | Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
79 | R4A | Laxamana, Reivienne Jei | Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School | G11 | Senior Division |
80 | R4A | Villamin, Jan Neal Isaac | Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School | G11 | Senior Division |
81 | R4A | Cueno, Abrielle Rienne | Montessori House of Learning | G3 | Middle Primary |
82 | R4A | Dela Pena, Don Emmanuel | First Asia Institute of technology and Humanities | G3 | Middle Primary |
83 | R4A | Jordas, Nhardz Harucka Jhen P. | Our Lady of The Holy Rosary School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
84 | R4A | Unigo, Philip Cid | Lopez Elementary School | G3 | Middle Primary |
85 | R4A | Antonio, Aaron Jeffrey | De La Salle University Integrated School - Laguna Campus | G4 | Middle Primary |
86 | R4A | Antonio, Aaron Jeffrey C. | De La Salle University Integrated School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
87 | R4A | Balahadia, Irish Pasco | Stonyhurst Southville International School | G4 | Middle Primary |
88 | R4A | Caluya, Ovie Gabrielle | Montessori House of Learning | G4 | Middle Primary |
89 | R4A | Teope, Therese Elise | Montessori House of Learning | G4 | Middle Primary |
90 | R4A | Alabro, Luke | Stonyhurst Southville International School | G5 | Upper Primary |
91 | R4A | Estiva, Erik Nathan | Xavier School Nuvali | G5 | Upper Primary |
92 | R4A | Lubiano, Jeremiah Emmanuel | Calamba Elementary School | G5 | Upper Primary |
93 | R4A | Monsales, Aldhred Ross | Our Lady of Holy Rosary School Gen. Trias | G5 | Upper Primary |
94 | R4A | Navarro, Paul Vincent Leandrei | Stonyhurst Southville International School | G5 | Upper Primary |
95 | R4A | Reyes, Jhai Mari | Stonyhurst Southville International School | G5 | Upper Primary |
96 | R4A | Rosita, Aidan Gilles | Stonyhurst Southville International School | G5 | Upper Primary |
97 | R4A | Solidarios, Kiersten Bernice | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. | G5 | Upper Primary |
98 | R4A | Wael, Vinz Hughie | Xavier School Nuvali | G5 | Upper Primary |
99 | R4A | Albano, Reese Reilly L. | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G6 | Upper Primary |
100 | R4A | Domingo, Jose Franco | Xavier School Nuvali | G6 | Upper Primary |
101 | R4A | Mamorno, Rhoelle Angela | Sunhill Montessori Casa Bauan | G6 | Upper Primary |
102 | R4A | Maximo, Julian Gabriel | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | G6 | Upper Primary |
103 | R4A | Olivera, Miguel | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | G6 | Upper Primary |
104 | R4A | Rayos, Vinz PJ | St. Bridget College Batangas | G6 | Upper Primary |
105 | R4A | Salazar, Jermee Jae S. | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc | G6 | Upper Primary |
106 | R4A | Santos, Theodore Alexander | Xavier School Nuvali | G6 | Upper Primary |
107 | R4A | Bendo, Jyuan Miguel | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
108 | R4A | Jacob, Ileina | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
109 | R4A | Vitualla, Ysabella Marie | Calamba City Integrated Science School | G7 | Junior Division |
110 | R4A | Buenaventura, Gerard Alfred | Laguna Belair Science School | G8 | Junior Division |
111 | R4A | Caluya, Ovie Genielle | Calamba City Integrated Science School | G8 | Junior Division |
112 | R4A | Cueno, Adriel Rafael | Calamba City Integrated Science School | G8 | Junior Division |
113 | R4A | Encarnacion, Arielle Victoria | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
114 | R4A | Gerona, Yohance | Calamba City Integrated Science School | G8 | Junior Division |
115 | R4A | Andal, Timothy Lawrence G. | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
116 | R4A | Boyles, Angel | Saint Francis of Assissi College | G9 | Intermediate Division |
117 | R4A | Crudo, Sophia Rane B. | Colegio San Agustin Binan | G9 | Intermediate Division |
118 | R4A | Dimapilis, Alexa Amaya | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
119 | R4A | Jacob, Benjamin | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
120 | R4A | Lopez, Martin Gabriel | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
121 | R4A | Vitualla, Jason | Calamba City Integrated Science School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
122 | R4B | Aban, Audly Lorenzo B. | Southville Montessori - Puerto Princesa | G5 | Upper Primary |
123 | R4B | Castro, Maya Karla | Palawan Hope Christian School | G5 | Upper Primary |
124 | R4B | Guinto, Keane Mikah | Palawan State University Laboratory Junior High School | G7 | Junior Division |
125 | R4B | Obiasbio, Juan Carlos Miguel | Palawan Hope Christian School | G7 | Junior Division |
126 | R4B | Valdez, Khrystn Antonnette | Palawan State University Laboratory Junior High School | G7 | Junior Division |
127 | R5 | Narvaez, Shannon Louisse O. | University of Santo Tomas | G10 | Intermediate Division |
128 | R5 | Salazar, Jose Carlo C. | Philippine Science High School Bicol Region Campus | G10 | Intermediate Division |
129 | R5 | Salazar, Adrian Richard C. | Philippine Science High School Bicol Region Campus | G12 | Senior Division |
130 | R5 | Abriol, Willary | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | G3 | Middle Primary |
131 | R5 | Savilla, Niña Celestine | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | G3 | Middle Primary |
132 | R5 | Regidor, Liana Alexa | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | G4 | Middle Primary |
133 | R5 | Guimary, Zeona | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
134 | R5 | Nebres, Jephanie Ecal | St. Benedicts Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
135 | R5 | Sugiyama, Taishi Duro | Blessed Lights International | G6 | Upper Primary |
136 | R5 | Salazar, Rianna Marie C. | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi | G8 | Junior Division |
137 | R6 | Alfonso, Ruzh Anthony | Philippine Science High School WVC | G10 | Intermediate Division |
138 | R6 | Ang, Jose Mari Antonio | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
139 | R6 | Caihuan, Yan | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
140 | R6 | Carriaga, glen Paul O. | Philippine Normal University - Visayas | G10 | Intermediate Division |
141 | R6 | Cordova, Joaquin | Philippine Science High School WVC | G10 | Intermediate Division |
142 | R6 | Duenas, Caroline | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
143 | R6 | Dy, Nathan Mayer | Philippine Science High School WVC | G10 | Intermediate Division |
144 | R6 | Fama, Lance Gavin | Xavier School San Juan | G10 | Intermediate Division |
145 | R6 | Lim, Raphael Danil | Bacolod Tay Tung High School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
146 | R6 | Manuel, Nicole Faith C. | Philippine Normal University - Visayas | G10 | Intermediate Division |
147 | R6 | Mesa, Paolo Deoniggi | PAREF Westbridge School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
148 | R6 | Moneva, Belle Alexis | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
149 | R6 | Ong, Lisa Anne | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
150 | R6 | Panaligan, Maegan Rexzel | Saint Robert's International Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
151 | R6 | Sargado, J Iah | Philippine Science High School WVC | G10 | Intermediate Division |
152 | R6 | Sio, Megan Marie | Philippine Science High School WVC | G10 | Intermediate Division |
153 | R6 | Sombiro, Rikka Grace | Philippine Science High School WVC | G10 | Intermediate Division |
154 | R6 | Sy, Ashley Gabrielle | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
155 | R6 | Sy, Danielle | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
156 | R6 | Tiu, Patricia Gaille | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
157 | R6 | Young, James Martin | Philippine Science High School WVC | G10 | Intermediate Division |
158 | R6 | Alfonso, Pierre Matthew | Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS | G11 | Senior Division |
159 | R6 | Coo, Nicholas Winfred | Sun Yat Sen High School of Iloilo Inc. | G11 | Senior Division |
160 | R6 | Damasco, Bedrich | Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS | G11 | Senior Division |
161 | R6 | Del Rosario, Enrico Miguel | Philippine Science High School WVC | G11 | Senior Division |
162 | R6 | Duya, Ma. Allyssa Bea | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
163 | R6 | Estudillo, Ramiex Brylle | PAREF Westbridge School | G11 | Senior Division |
164 | R6 | Limson, Chloe Bernadette | Bacolod Trinity Christian School | G11 | Senior Division |
165 | R6 | Natividad, Nicholas Winfred C. | Sun Yat Sen High School of Iloilo, Inc | G11 | Senior Division |
166 | R6 | Ong, Daniel Miguel H. | St. John's Institute | G11 | Senior Division |
167 | R6 | Panaligan, Rexza Mae | Philippine Science High School WVC | G11 | Senior Division |
168 | R6 | Velez, Mikhaila Valeree C. | St. John's Institute | G11 | Senior Division |
169 | R6 | Trifalgar, Michael Rainiken | Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS | G12 | Senior Division |
170 | R6 | Calantoc, Shyrell Reign | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G3 | Middle Primary |
171 | R6 | Chan, Katerina Faye | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G3 | Middle Primary |
172 | R6 | Dy, Wesley Trevor C. | Bacolod Taytung High School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
173 | R6 | Glorial, Yehliu Nathan | Colegio De San Jose | G3 | Middle Primary |
174 | R6 | Morales, Mhyko Andrei | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G3 | Middle Primary |
175 | R6 | Tan, Miguel Mateo | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G3 | Middle Primary |
176 | R6 | Abelarde, Jasmin Remz | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | G4 | Middle Primary |
177 | R6 | Cartera, Allen Faith | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G4 | Middle Primary |
178 | R6 | Dagñalan, Athena Dorothy | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | G4 | Middle Primary |
179 | R6 | Guinanahan, Jamie Brianne | Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS | G4 | Middle Primary |
180 | R6 | Lopingco, Peter Jacob E. | St. John's Institute | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
181 | R6 | Loretizo, Chareign Kate | Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS | G4 | Middle Primary |
182 | R6 | Tan, Celina Cassandra | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G4 | Middle Primary |
183 | R6 | Uy, Robert Henrik | St. John's Institute | G4 | Middle Primary |
184 | R6 | Ang, Janina Alexa | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
185 | R6 | Balopenos, Joana Nicole | SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children | G5 | Upper Primary |
186 | R6 | Casayuran, Giannih Breyan | Children's Integrated School of Alta Tierra, Inc. | G5 | Upper Primary |
187 | R6 | Credo, Larijohn | Bacolod Tay Tung High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
188 | R6 | Cristobal, Maria Samantha | Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS | G5 | Upper Primary |
189 | R6 | Duya, Andrew Dean | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
190 | R6 | Dy, Tyra Whitney C. | Bacolod Taytung High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
191 | R6 | Fenis, Dionn Septer | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G5 | Upper Primary |
192 | R6 | Lopingco, Caitlin E. | St. John's Institute | G5 | Upper Primary |
193 | R6 | Mandalupe, Pauline Abigail | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
194 | R6 | Orbe, Marien Yzabelle | Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS | G5 | Upper Primary |
195 | R6 | Ortega, Erylle Janeen | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G5 | Upper Primary |
196 | R6 | Pokharel, Ross Louis | Isabela 2 Central Elementary School | G5 | Upper Primary |
197 | R6 | Que, Alexis Jane | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | G5 | Upper Primary |
198 | R6 | Sargado, Jirah | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | G5 | Upper Primary |
199 | R6 | Sayomac, Cassandra Ysabel | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
200 | R6 | Armentia, Roden Sophia | New Lucena Central School | G6 | Upper Primary |
201 | R6 | Cabra, Sar Ian | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
202 | R6 | Castada, Ralph Adrian | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
203 | R6 | Castro, John Benedict | St. Joseph School Iloilo Inc. | G6 | Upper Primary |
204 | R6 | Cristobal, Maria Samantha | Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS | G6 | Upper Primary |
205 | R6 | Defensor, Matthew | Solomon Integrated School de Iloilo | G6 | Upper Primary |
206 | R6 | Dioso, Leandro Jeanie | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | G6 | Upper Primary |
207 | R6 | Doligosa, Andrez Gabriel | PAREF Westbridge School | G6 | Upper Primary |
208 | R6 | Fortuna, Maria Maxine | SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children | G6 | Upper Primary |
209 | R6 | Frial, Khaennes Margareth | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
210 | R6 | Gaje, Mier Eliezer | Santa Barbara Central Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
211 | R6 | Gonzales, Ayllah Jaicevel | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
212 | R6 | Lacerna, Alchea | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
213 | R6 | Manlabe, Alyssa Marie | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
214 | R6 | Ong, Kathy | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
215 | R6 | Panaligan, Rex Jr. | Saint Robert's International Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
216 | R6 | Posadas, Lance Kenzo | Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS | G6 | Upper Primary |
217 | R6 | Racho, Jahdary | SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children | G6 | Upper Primary |
218 | R6 | Sanagustin, Katrina Antonette | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | G6 | Upper Primary |
219 | R6 | Sing, Michael Craig | Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS | G6 | Upper Primary |
220 | R6 | Solacito, Jezharie Marie | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
221 | R6 | Subosa, Jian Marvin | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
222 | R6 | Sy, Kiersten Candice | Bethany Christian School | G6 | Upper Primary |
223 | R6 | Tan, Anthony Andrei | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
224 | R6 | Tan, Francisco Forbes | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
225 | R6 | Tan, Seth Kairo | Bacolod Trinity Christian School | G6 | Upper Primary |
226 | R6 | Tiongson, Gabrielle | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
227 | R6 | Valaquio, Ma. Zoephia | SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children | G6 | Upper Primary |
228 | R6 | Viray, Marl Louise | SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children | G6 | Upper Primary |
229 | R6 | Brunio, Lorenzo Jose S. | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
230 | R6 | Chan, Issa Belle Klarisse | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
231 | R6 | Dacles, Benjamin | Bacolod Trinity Christian School | G7 | Junior Division |
232 | R6 | Doligosa, Luiz Miguel | Philippine Science High School WVC | G7 | Junior Division |
233 | R6 | Doromal, Reysheil Anne | Philippine Science High School WVC | G7 | Junior Division |
234 | R6 | Gomez, Mark Jr. | Bacolod Trinity Christian School | G7 | Junior Division |
235 | R6 | Goonetilleke, Tracy Joanne | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
236 | R6 | Lastimoso, Craig Joaquim | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
237 | R6 | Loretizo, Rezh Bernice | Philippine Science High School WVC | G7 | Junior Division |
238 | R6 | Sy, Jose Mari L. | St. John's Institute | G7 | Junior Division |
239 | R6 | Sy, Kyle Morgan | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
240 | R6 | Timtiman, Joachim Santino | Philippine Science High School WVC | G7 | Junior Division |
241 | R6 | Tunguia, Sophia Kirsten | Philippine Science High School WVC | G7 | Junior Division |
242 | R6 | Ang, Julia Alessandra | Philippine Science High School WVC | G8 | Junior Division |
243 | R6 | Chua, Mary Anjolie | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
244 | R6 | Cuanico, Francis Maxel | Philippine Science High School WVC | G8 | Junior Division |
245 | R6 | Espino, John Willian | Iloilo National High School Special Program in Science & Tech | G8 | Junior Division |
246 | R6 | Fama, Hans Kenzo | Xavier School San Juan | G8 | Junior Division |
247 | R6 | Rongo, Alec Nathan | St. John's Institute | G8 | Junior Division |
248 | R6 | Sy, Kyle Matthew | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
249 | R6 | Tan, Eleiza Eunice | Philippine Science High School WVC | G8 | Junior Division |
250 | R6 | Timtiman, Jacques Simon | Philippine Science High School WVC | G8 | Junior Division |
251 | R6 | Uygongco, Ashley Nicole | Philippine Science High School Western Visayas Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
252 | R6 | Velez, Mikhos Vinzon C. | St. John's Institute | G8 | Junior Division |
253 | R6 | Villanueva, Dashell Sean | Philippine Science High School WVC | G8 | Junior Division |
254 | R6 | Villanueva, Dashell Sean | Philippine Science High School WVC | G8 | Junior Division |
255 | R6 | Zarceno. Cyne Jarvis J. | Negros Occindental National Science High School | G8 | Junior Division |
256 | R6 | Alibogha, Alexis Paul | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
257 | R6 | Alubogha, Alexis Paul | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
258 | R6 | Belleza, Ralph Uzzxyll | University of the Philippines High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
259 | R6 | Dolar, David Matthew | PAREF Westbridge School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
260 | R6 | Garcia, Lorenzo | Philippine Science High School WVC | G9 | Intermediate Division |
261 | R6 | Genovatin, Alexis Griff | Philippine Science High School WVC | G9 | Intermediate Division |
262 | R6 | Sanagustin, Beatrice Maureen | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | G9 | Intermediate Division |
263 | R6 | Tunguia, Anne Beatriz | Philippine Science High School WVC | G9 | Intermediate Division |
264 | R6 | Uygongco, | Philippine Science High School WVC | G9 | Intermediate Division |
265 | R6 | Uygongco, Justin Timonthy | Philippine Science High School Western Visayas Campus | G9 | Junior Division |
266 | R6 | Valaquio, Ziron John | Philippine Science High School WVC | G9 | Intermediate Division |
267 | R6 | Yap, Christian Jacob C. | St. John's Institute | G9 | Intermediate Division |
268 | R6 | Yap, Christopher James C. | St. John's Institute | G9 | Intermediate Division |
269 | R7 | Yu, Joan Isabel | Sacred Heart School Ateneo de Cebu | G12 | Senior Division |
270 | R7 | Ygot, Rexanne Mabulay | Cebu Roosevelt Memorial Colleges | G3 | Middle Primary |
271 | R7 | King, Elizabet Joanne G. | Bethany Christian School | G6 | Upper Primary |
272 | R7 | Lim, William Matthew | PAREF Springdale School | G6 | Upper Primary |
273 | R7 | Sy, Kiersten Candice | Bethany Christian School | G6 | Upper Primary |
274 | R7 | Layese, Vienzo Troy S. | Saint Theresa's College of Cebu | G8 | Junior Division |
275 | R7 | Mangubat, Mary Adelcristin | St. Theresa's College of Cebu | G8 | Junior Division |
276 | R7 | Bernardo, Sheena Dianne K. | Sacred Heart - Ateneo de Cebu | G9 | Intermediate Division |
277 | R7 | Chua, Jan Anthony C. | Sacred Heart - Ateneo de Cebu | G9 | Intermediate Division |
278 | R7 | Holoyohoy, Zander Ivo A. | Sacred Heart - Ateneo de Cebu | G9 | Intermediate Division |
279 | R7 | Lallave, James Colin | Sacred Heart School Ateneo de Cebu | G9 | Intermediate Division |
280 | R7 | Layese, Julianna Pauline S. | Saint Theresa's College of Cebu | G9 | Intermediate Division |
281 | R7 | Shimzu, daniel Yusuke D. | Sacred Heart - Ateneo de Cebu | G9 | Intermediate Division |
282 | R8 | Lin, Mike Henry N. | Leyte Progressive High School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
283 | R8 | Mendoza, Mark Christian | Samar Colleges Inc. | G6 | Upper Primary |
284 | R9 | Lim, Dylan Mattews M. | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G1 | Middle Primary |
285 | R9 | Amik, Ann Maxime R. | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
286 | R9 | Lim, Eliana Mari P. | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
287 | R9 | Cheong, Patrick Miles L. | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G11 | Senior Division |
288 | R9 | Ty, Stephen James L. | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G12 | Senior Division |
289 | R9 | Cheong, Sabrina Louis | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
290 | R9 | Co, Maryzabeth D. | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
291 | R9 | Wee, Reane Haley | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G3 | Middle Primary |
292 | R9 | Luy, Adrian Alexander | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G4 | Middle Primary |
293 | R9 | Co, Jacobson D. | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G5 | Upper Primary |
294 | R9 | Lim, Gabriel Royce | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
295 | R9 | Madrazo, Lance Gabriel | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
296 | R9 | Rasul, Clarence II | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | G5 | Upper Primary |
297 | R9 | Rasul, Clarence III | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | G5 | Upper Primary |
298 | R9 | Sy, Skyler L. | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
299 | R9 | Bazan, Jaela Benisse | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | G6 | Upper Primary |
300 | R9 | Chan, Alessandro Leane | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
301 | R9 | Chua, Jacob Andrei | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
302 | R9 | Hadjirul, Arshad Zaeed | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | G6 | Upper Primary |
303 | R9 | Lim, Avery Shana | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
304 | R9 | Lim, Lucy Lysette | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
305 | R9 | Yong, Karl Rovin | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
306 | R9 | Apion, Abdel Salam | Filipino Turkish Tolerance School | G7 | Junior Division |
307 | R9 | Chan, Alexandra Louis | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G7 | Junior Division |
308 | R9 | Galande, Hans Cedrik | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G7 | Junior Division |
309 | R9 | Lim, Keane Timothy | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G7 | Junior Division |
310 | R9 | Macrohon, Eunie Shaye | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | G7 | Junior Division |
311 | R9 | Tan, Anika Gayle | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G7 | Junior Division |
312 | R9 | Cheong, Samantha Lianne L. | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G8 | Junior Division |
313 | R9 | Hadjirul, Khyra Shazaadee | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | G8 | Junior Division |
314 | R9 | Chang,Adrienne Mikayla C. | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
315 | R9 | Kwan, Sigfred Kerwayne | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
316 | R9 | Macrohon, Mitchie Shaye | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | G9 | Intermediate Division |
317 | R9 | Madrazo, Angelene Erika | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
318 | R9 | Lim, Jedrick Dilton | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | ||
319 | RCARAGA | Beltran, John Paul Noel | Philippine Science High School SMC | G11 | Senior Division |
320 | RCARAGA | Beltran, Justin Peter Noel | Butuan City Special Education Center | G3 | Middle Primary |
321 | RCARAGA | Viva, Ezra Peniel | Butuan City Special Education Center | G3 | Middle Primary |
322 | RCARAGA | Viva, Ezra Peniel | Butuan City SPED Center | G3 | Middle Primary |
323 | RCARAGA | Rafols, Josie Nymph | Butuan City Special Education Center | G4 | Middle Primary |
324 | RCARAGA | Directo, Jaiden Drew | Butuan City Special Education Center | G5 | Upper Primary |
325 | RCARAGA | Magno, Charmane Claire | Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc. | G5 | Upper Primary |
326 | RCARAGA | Torralba, Keena | Butuan City Special Education Center | G5 | Upper Primary |
327 | RCARAGA | Gultiano, JJ Clutch | Butuan City Special Education Center | G6 | Upper Primiary |
328 | RCARAGA | Plaza, Democrito Miguel | Butuan City Special Education Center | G7 | Junior Division |
329 | RCARAGA | Viva, Alyssa Keziah | Butuan City Special Education Center | G7 | Junior Division |
330 | RCARAGA | Viva, Alyssa Keziah | Butuan City SPED Center | G7 | Junior Division |
331 | RNCR | Ang, Kathryn Riley | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
332 | RNCR | Bernardo, Daphne Lauren | Saint Jude Catholic School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
333 | RNCR | Burbe, Miguel Sebastian | Xavier School- San Juan | G10 | Intermediate Division |
334 | RNCR | Burbe, Mikhail Stefan | Xavier School- San Juan | G10 | Intermediate Division |
335 | RNCR | Chiong, Marcus Caleb | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
336 | RNCR | Chua, Kaithlyn Ann | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
337 | RNCR | Chua, Simone Abigail | St. Stephen's High School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
338 | RNCR | Go, Czander Vaughn Wesley | Chiang Kai Shek College | G10 | Intermediate Division |
339 | RNCR | Gonzaga, Raeka Jenell | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
340 | RNCR | King, Anika Gayle | Grace Christian College | G10 | Intermediate Division |
341 | RNCR | Muldez, Lineth Julia B. | Manila Science Hig hSchool | G10 | Intermediate Division |
342 | RNCR | Pak, Mi Jung | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G10 | Intermediate Division |
343 | RNCR | Pama, Lance Gavin | Xavier School San Juan | G10 | Intermediate Division |
344 | RNCR | Pama, Lance Gavin | Xavier School San Juan | G10 | Intermediate Division |
345 | RNCR | Ramirez, Luis Hugo | Xavier School San Juan | G10 | Intermediate Division |
346 | RNCR | Roberto, Ronniel Vincent P. | The Peninsula | G10 | Intermediate Division |
347 | RNCR | Ruiz, Samantha Gabrielle | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
348 | RNCR | Sioco, Shannon Kimberly | Jubilee Christian Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
349 | RNCR | So, Andrew Brian | Jubilee Christian Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
350 | RNCR | Sy, Kyler Hewitt D. | International School Manila | G10 | Intermediate Division |
351 | RNCR | Sy, Mikkel Bennett | PACE Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
352 | RNCR | Tan, Rickson Caleb | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
353 | RNCR | Tan, Sean Matthew | Jubilee Christian Academy | G10 | Intermediate Division |
354 | RNCR | Tansiongkun, Marcus Sean | Xavier School- San Juan | G10 | Intermediate Division |
355 | RNCR | Teh, Kristen Steffi | Grace Christian College | G10 | Intermediate Division |
356 | RNCR | Tirtawijaya, Jason Christian | La Salle Greenhills | G10 | Intermediate Division |
357 | RNCR | Wu, Filbert Ephraim | Victory Christian International School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
358 | RNCR | Zuñiga, Hershey Reina | School of Saint Anthony | G10 | Intermediate Division |
359 | RNCR | Bermudez, Dominic Lawrence | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G11 | Senior Division |
360 | RNCR | Chan, Sean Austin | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G11 | Senior Division |
361 | RNCR | Ching, Lyonel Justin | Xavier School San Juan | G11 | Senior Division |
362 | RNCR | Chua, Shawn Darren | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
363 | RNCR | Galang, Raphael Adrian A. | Manila Science Hig hSchool | G11 | Senior Division |
364 | RNCR | Julio, Vanessa Ryanne | Ateneo de Manila Senior High School | G11 | Senior Division |
365 | RNCR | Lee, Harold Evian | Jubilee Christian Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
366 | RNCR | Lee, Harrold Evian | Jubilee Christian Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
367 | RNCR | Li, Jinhan | International School Manila | G11 | Senior Division |
368 | RNCR | Lim, Jiro Phoenix | Philippine Academy of Sakya | G11 | Senior Division |
369 | RNCR | Lim, Kate Bernadette | St. Stephen's High School | G11 | Senior Division |
370 | RNCR | Lim, Lance Heinrich | De La Salle University Integrated School | G11 | Senior Division |
371 | RNCR | Lomibao, Isabela Gabrielle | Philippine Science High School- Main Campus | G11 | Senior Division |
372 | RNCR | Manalang, Joaquin John | Westfield Science Oriented School | G11 | Senior Division |
373 | RNCR | Ng, Benjamin Ryan | Jubilee Christian Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
374 | RNCR | Roberto, Roi Victor P. | De La Salle Integrated School Manila | G11 | Senior Division |
375 | RNCR | Tan, Marvin Josh | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
376 | RNCR | Tan, Megan Alexis Y. | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
377 | RNCR | Tan, Patricia Angelica | De La Salle University Integrated School | G11 | Senior Division |
378 | RNCR | Tang, Keean Nathaniel | Ateneo de Manila University Senior High School | G11 | Senior Division |
379 | RNCR | Tee, Marcelline | Jubilee Christian Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
380 | RNCR | Wong, Louie Matheson | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
381 | RNCR | Yeo, Kendrew | Light Christian Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
382 | RNCR | Yu, Francis Charles | British School Manila | G11 | Senior Division |
383 | RNCR | Yu, Francis Charles H. | British School Manila | G11 | Senior Division |
384 | RNCR | Yuen, Shawn Garrett | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G11 | Senior Division |
385 | RNCR | Ang, Jershon Ainsleigh | Jubilee Christian Academy | G12 | Senior Division |
386 | RNCR | Ang, Nathan Jeremy | De La Salle University Integrated School | G12 | Senior Division |
387 | RNCR | Balete, Immanuel Josiah | St. Stephen's High School | G12 | Senior Division |
388 | RNCR | Bautista, Ralde Anuel | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G12 | Senior Division |
389 | RNCR | Castro, Al Patrick | De La Salle University Integrated School | G12 | Senior Division |
390 | RNCR | Chan, Kirsten Dominique | Ateneo de Manila University SHS | G12 | Senior Division |
391 | RNCR | Chua, Eion Nikolai S. | International School Manila | G12 | Senior Division |
392 | RNCR | Ebriega, Bren Daniel | De La Salle University Maninla | G12 | Intermediate Division |
393 | RNCR | Ko, Daryll Caristen | St. Stephen's High School | G12 | Senior Division |
394 | RNCR | Ko, Daryll Carlsten | St. Stephen's High School | G12 | Senior Division |
395 | RNCR | Manlises, Maria Monica | St. Stephen's High School | G12 | Senior Division |
396 | RNCR | Ong, Richwynn Cedric | Xavier School Greenhills San Juan | G12 | Senior Division |
397 | RNCR | Reyes, Steven Ting | Saint Jude Catholic School | G12 | Senior Division |
398 | RNCR | Shu Too, Kaitlyn | Jubilee Christian Academy | G12 | Senior Division |
399 | RNCR | So, Shane Franklin | Grace Christian College | G12 | Senior Division |
400 | RNCR | So, Sofia Marianne | Grace Christian College | G12 | Senior Division |
401 | RNCR | Tan, Brylle Zachary | De La Salle Univesity Manila | G12 | Senior Division |
402 | RNCR | Tansiongkun, Matthew Shawn | Xavier School- San Juan | G12 | Senior Division |
403 | RNCR | Uy, Hance Louie | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G12 | Senior Division |
404 | RNCR | Abaya, Kai Mateo | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
405 | RNCR | Ancheta, Andrea | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G3 | Middle Primary |
406 | RNCR | Ang, Christoff Von Edrich | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
407 | RNCR | Ang, Riley Cooper | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
408 | RNCR | Bobadilla, Bruce Jahanes | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
409 | RNCR | Cavestany, Lex | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
410 | RNCR | Chan, Elliot Aiden | St. Stephen's High School | G3 | Middle Primary |
411 | RNCR | Chan, Kyle Gabriel | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
412 | RNCR | Chan, Manuel Roque | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
413 | RNCR | Chiu, Joshua Samuel | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G3 | Middle Primary |
414 | RNCR | Chong, Hugh Brian | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
415 | RNCR | Co, Andreas Chance | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
416 | RNCR | Dee, Josiah Nathann | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
417 | RNCR | Fajardo, Karl Zachary | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
418 | RNCR | Gocheco, Liam Franco | UNO High School | G3 | Middle Primary |
419 | RNCR | Gomez, Xabier Agustin | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
420 | RNCR | Gorrieta, Marcus Joaquin | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
421 | RNCR | Hernandez, Rafael Cody | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
422 | RNCR | Kue, Akio Kenji | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
423 | RNCR | Lao, Jessica Nicole | Saint Jude Catholic School | G3 | Middle Primary |
424 | RNCR | Lee, Rafael Victor | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
425 | RNCR | Legg, William Gil | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
426 | RNCR | Madrona, Niall Severo | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
427 | RNCR | Malabanan, Christian Joseph | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G3 | Middle Primary |
428 | RNCR | Mari, Jared Connor | UNO High School | G3 | Middle Primary |
429 | RNCR | Ng, Wyumi Gianina | Grace Christian College | G3 | Middle Primary |
430 | RNCR | Noguera, Zurick Lemuel | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
431 | RNCR | Ong Sue, Tyler Vincent | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
432 | RNCR | Poh Leung, Steve Lowell | St. Stephen's High School | G3 | Middle Primary |
433 | RNCR | Quinones, Ignacio Javier | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
434 | RNCR | Roberto, Rupert Venjamin P. | The Peninsula | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
435 | RNCR | Sales, Vito Simon A. | Xavier School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
436 | RNCR | Sy, Drake Steffan | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
437 | RNCR | Tan, Cody James | Grace Christian College | G3 | Middle Primary |
438 | RNCR | Tan, Melvin Johan | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
439 | RNCR | To, Christian Luis | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
440 | RNCR | Tong, Gavin Marcus | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
441 | RNCR | Ty, Connor Zachary | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
442 | RNCR | Uy, Jaden Euan | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
443 | RNCR | Uy, Lucas Oreo | Grace Christian College | G3 | Middle Primary |
444 | RNCR | Uy, Tyler Gavin | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G3 | Middle Primary |
445 | RNCR | Villafuerte, Matthew James M. | Don Bosco Technical Institute of Makati | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
446 | RNCR | Yu, Wayne Yuri | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
447 | RNCR | Zamora, Ayrton Raphael | Xavier School San Juan | G3 | Middle Primary |
448 | RNCR | Aquino, Kate Marie | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G4 | Middle Primary |
449 | RNCR | Asperin, Juan Alfredo | School of Saint Anthony | G4 | Middle Primary |
450 | RNCR | Cham, Nathaniel Paul | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
451 | RNCR | Chong, Anya Taylor | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G4 | Middle Primary |
452 | RNCR | Chua, Maxwell | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
453 | RNCR | Co, Allan Jacen | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
454 | RNCR | Co, Megan Gold | St. Stephen's High School | G4 | Middle Primary |
455 | RNCR | Costes, Edrich | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G4 | Middle Primary |
456 | RNCR | Demos, Jenci Rehann | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G4 | Middle Primary |
457 | RNCR | Dy-Po, Aaron Tyler | Grace Christian College | G4 | Middle Primary |
458 | RNCR | Escalona, Bernardo Isaiah | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G4 | Middle Primary |
459 | RNCR | Esteban, Sachi Caitlyn | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G4 | Middle Primary |
460 | RNCR | Florante, Abisha Beatrix | Project 6 Elementary School | G4 | Middle Primary |
461 | RNCR | Flores, Zaira Isabelle | Colegio San Agustin Makati | G4 | Middle Primary |
462 | RNCR | Flores, Zaira Isabelle | Colegio San Agustin Makati | G4 | Middle Primary |
463 | RNCR | Flores, Zaira Isabelle | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | G4 | Middle Primary |
464 | RNCR | Gamboa, Chris Gabriel | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G4 | Middle Primary |
465 | RNCR | Guillermo, Vlade Montgomery | St. Peter The Apostle School | G4 | Middle Primary |
466 | RNCR | Hong, Kai Daniella T. | Victory Christian International School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
467 | RNCR | Judd, Martyn | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
468 | RNCR | Lao, Thomas Gahen | Grace Christian College | G4 | Middle Primary |
469 | RNCR | Lee, Maxene Janelle | St. Stephen's High School | G4 | Middle Primary |
470 | RNCR | Li, Magnus Szoren | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
471 | RNCR | Lim, Sean Connor | Jubilee Christian Academy | G4 | Middle Primary |
472 | RNCR | Magat, Zach Joseph | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
473 | RNCR | Manamparan, Adriel Lenard | Immaculate Conception Academy | G4 | Middle Primary |
474 | RNCR | Martyn Judd | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
475 | RNCR | Morfe, Anleih Carys | Miriam College Quezon | G4 | Middle Primary |
476 | RNCR | Muñoz, Madison | St. Stephen's High School | G4 | Middle Primary |
477 | RNCR | Narvaez, Lea Jeanelle | Miriam College Quezon City | G4 | Middle Primary |
478 | RNCR | Narvaez, Lia Jeanelle | Miriam College Quezon | G4 | Middle Primary |
479 | RNCR | Narvaez, Lia Jeanelle | Miriam College Quezon City | G4 | Middle Primary |
480 | RNCR | Ng, Janelle Caryl | Grace Christian College | G4 | Middle Primary |
481 | RNCR | Nograles, Kristian Massimo | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
482 | RNCR | Ong, Levi Jet | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
483 | RNCR | Perez, Hunter Bruce | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
484 | RNCR | Policarpio, Luis Benito | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
485 | RNCR | Ponferrada, Regidor Ma. | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
486 | RNCR | Quizon, Rafael Mikhail | Grace Christian College | G4 | Middle Primary |
487 | RNCR | Ramos, Janemar Manuel | Home School Global | G4 | Middle Primary |
488 | RNCR | Rondario, Iñigo Miguel | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
489 | RNCR | Roxas-Chua, Marcus Paolo | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
490 | RNCR | Sia, Nathaniel John | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G4 | Middle Primary |
491 | RNCR | Silva, Liam Thomas Y. | Xavier School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
492 | RNCR | Siy, Matthew Ethan | St. Stephen's High School | G4 | Middle Primary |
493 | RNCR | Siy, Zach Matthew | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
494 | RNCR | So, Reilyn Abbigayle | Saint Jude Catholic School | G4 | Middle Primary |
495 | RNCR | Souza, Rafael William | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
496 | RNCR | Sy, Haley Samuelle | Grace Christian College | G4 | Middle Primary |
497 | RNCR | Sy, Riley Dean | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
498 | RNCR | Tan, Alexander Louis Gabriel | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G4 | Middle Primary |
499 | RNCR | Tan, Ashley | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G4 | Middle Primary |
500 | RNCR | Tan, Ashley | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G4 | Middle Primary |
501 | RNCR | Ting, Henry Joshua | Grace Christian College | G4 | Middle Primary |
502 | RNCR | Untalan, Xavier Allen | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
503 | RNCR | Uy, Doreen Angela | St. Theresa's College Quezon City | G4 | Middle Primary |
504 | RNCR | Uy, Marcus Alexander | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
505 | RNCR | Uytingban, Jethro Blaz | Grace Christian College | G4 | Middle Primary |
506 | RNCR | Valencia, Elijah Markus | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
507 | RNCR | Villasin, Sebastian Raffael | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
508 | RNCR | Viloria, Khris Matthew Menard | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | G4 | Middle Primary |
509 | RNCR | Yu, Caitlyn Stephanie | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G4 | Middle Primary |
510 | RNCR | Yu, Kevin Adrian | Xavier School San Juan | G4 | Middle Primary |
511 | RNCR | Abott, Enzo Clyde | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
512 | RNCR | Aguada, John Iain Iñigo | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G5 | Upper Primary |
513 | RNCR | Ang, Miguel Kenzo | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
514 | RNCR | Antiquando, Sofia Vaugn | Falcon School | G5 | Upper Primary |
515 | RNCR | Avante, Ernice Madison | Saint Pedro Poveda College | G5 | Upper Primary |
516 | RNCR | Bobadilla, Brent Johnsen | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
517 | RNCR | Browne, Annika Angelene | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
518 | RNCR | Chan, Kaiser Travis | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
519 | RNCR | Chua, Christopher Noah | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
520 | RNCR | Chua, Denise Phoebe | UNO High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
521 | RNCR | Chua, Gavin Keion | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G5 | Upper Primary |
522 | RNCR | Chua, Renise Phoebe | UNO High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
523 | RNCR | Co, Zachary Ethan | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
524 | RNCR | Cruz, Jared Christian | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
525 | RNCR | Dela Paz, Joshua Gabriel | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
526 | RNCR | Dy, Christopher Lucien | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
527 | RNCR | Dy, Micah Diane | UNO High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
528 | RNCR | Enriquez, Joseph Alvin | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
529 | RNCR | Gocheco, Joaquin Enzo | UNO High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
530 | RNCR | Hernandez, Jaden Nathan | St. Stephen's High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
531 | RNCR | Hsieh, Candice Anne | Saint Jude Catholic School | G5 | Upper Primary |
532 | RNCR | Ignacio, Gian Gabriel | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G5 | Upper Primary |
533 | RNCR | Isberto, Zachary | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
534 | RNCR | Javallena, Gabriel Nathan | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
535 | RNCR | Lato, Kyle Francis | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
536 | RNCR | Lim, Ethan Samuel | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
537 | RNCR | Limson, Floid Zhander | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G5 | Upper Primary |
538 | RNCR | Medel, Kyle Gabriel | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
539 | RNCR | Mendoza, Juan Rafael | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
540 | RNCR | Morales, Amari | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
541 | RNCR | Ng, Hope Keila C. | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
542 | RNCR | Ng, Rajon Jiro | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
543 | RNCR | Ong, Gavin Tyler | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
544 | RNCR | Ong, Jacques Derek | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
545 | RNCR | Osmena, Liam David | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
546 | RNCR | Pimentel, Leon | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
547 | RNCR | Poh Leung, Shaun Laurence | St. Stephen's High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
548 | RNCR | Poh Leung, Shawn Lawrence | St. Stephen's High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
549 | RNCR | Policarpio, Gwen Beatrice | Falcon School | G5 | Upper Primary |
550 | RNCR | Pulusan, Feivel | Hope Christian High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
551 | RNCR | Que, Jamila Shanika | UNO High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
552 | RNCR | Relucio, Mallachi Ashton | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
553 | RNCR | Ribaya, Ma. Almira Abigail | Saint Pedro Poveda College | G5 | Upper Primary |
554 | RNCR | Rigor, Alyana Andrea | Saint Pedro Poveda College | G5 | Upper Primary |
555 | RNCR | Salvador, Lucas Alexander | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
556 | RNCR | Salvador, Lucas Alexander | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
557 | RNCR | So, Austin Brian | Jubilee Christian Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
558 | RNCR | So, Kayleigh Claire G. | Keys School Manila | G5 | Upper Primary |
559 | RNCR | So, Reilyn Abbigayle | Saint Jude Catholic School | G5 | Upper Primary |
560 | RNCR | Tan, Alejandro | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
561 | RNCR | Tan, Auztin Michael Y. | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
562 | RNCR | Tan, David Liam | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
563 | RNCR | Tay, Jacob Theodore | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
564 | RNCR | Tay, Jacob Theodore | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
565 | RNCR | Tiong, Maribeth Jullian N. | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G5 | Upper Primary |
566 | RNCR | Tong, Kean Riley | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
567 | RNCR | Tong, Kean Riley | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
568 | RNCR | Tongco, Julian Isaac | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
569 | RNCR | Uy, Enigo Kyros | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
570 | RNCR | Uy, Gregory Mitchell | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
571 | RNCR | Uy, Henry Lorenz | St. Stephen's High School | G5 | Upper Primary |
572 | RNCR | Uysipuo, Emilio Javier | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
573 | RNCR | Valencia, Vance Liam | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
574 | RNCR | Zantua, Samuel Leonardo | Notre Dame of Greater Manila | G5 | Upper Primary |
575 | RNCR | Zulueta, Joaquin Sebastian | Xavier School San Juan | G5 | Upper Primary |
576 | RNCR | Abainza, Sebastian Thomas | School of Saint Anthony | G6 | Upper Primary |
577 | RNCR | Abainza, Sebastien Thomas | School of Saint Anthony | G6 | Upper Primary |
578 | RNCR | Abdao, Djiren Riel | Integrated Montessori Center | G6 | Upper Primary |
579 | RNCR | Acosta, Claire Mitzi | Saint Jude Catholic School | G6 | Upper Primary |
580 | RNCR | Alimurung, Gael Javier | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
581 | RNCR | Alviar, Nathan Andrew | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
582 | RNCR | Ang, Ellison Matthew | St. Jude Catholic School | G6 | Upper Primary |
583 | RNCR | Ang, Jebb Audee | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
584 | RNCR | Ang, Joaquin Ivan | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
585 | RNCR | Bachoco, Dominic Kyle | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
586 | RNCR | Bachoco, Michael Kian | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
587 | RNCR | Ballatan, Nathan James | Project 6 Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
588 | RNCR | Carlos, Manuel Antonio Jr. | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
589 | RNCR | Chao, Erin Megan | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | G6 | Upper Primary |
590 | RNCR | Co, Adrienne Geradine | Immaculate Conception Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
591 | RNCR | Co, Aidan Matthew | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
592 | RNCR | Condino, Jia Ruth Lauren | Integrated Montessori Center | G6 | Upper Primary |
593 | RNCR | Costes, Joedi | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G6 | Upper Primary |
594 | RNCR | Cua, Kaye Monique | Chiang Kai Shek College | G6 | Upper Primary |
595 | RNCR | Cua, Kaye Monique | Chiang Kai Shek College | G6 | Upper Primary |
596 | RNCR | Cua, Keye Monique | Chiang Kai Shek College | G6 | Upper Primary |
597 | RNCR | Cua, Shaun Jacob | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
598 | RNCR | Dionisio, Soleil | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
599 | RNCR | Evangelista, Audrey Dawn | Colegio San Agustin Makati | G6 | Upper Primary |
600 | RNCR | Guanzon, Gabriel Ethan | Colegio San Agustin Makati | G6 | Upper Primary |
601 | RNCR | Jang, Hyoju | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G6 | Upper Primary |
602 | RNCR | Jobog, Joaquin Joshua | Integrated Montessori Center | G6 | Upper Primary |
603 | RNCR | Kho, Aaron Russel | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
604 | RNCR | Kimwell, Aldrich Johan | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G6 | Upper Primary |
605 | RNCR | Lam, Janeica Caeley | UNO High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
606 | RNCR | Lao, Sebastian Alistair | International School Manila | G6 | Upper Primary |
607 | RNCR | Lee, Jairus Jacob | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
608 | RNCR | Lee, Seth Kristoff | St. Stephen's High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
609 | RNCR | Lee, Zachary | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
610 | RNCR | Li, Mavryk Spencer | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
611 | RNCR | Lin, Edison | UNO High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
612 | RNCR | Lomibao, Alexander Peter Benedict P. | Ateneo de Manila Grade School | G6 | Upper Primary |
613 | RNCR | Lugapo, Raphael Antonio | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
614 | RNCR | Mariquit, Dartagnan | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
615 | RNCR | Mendoza, Elijah Joachim | Lourdes School Quezon City | G6 | Upper Primary |
616 | RNCR | Ng, Jared Cobe | Grace Christian College | G6 | Upper Primary |
617 | RNCR | Ng, Joshua Carlson | Grace Christian College | G6 | Upper Primary |
618 | RNCR | Ng, Wynshanelle Gianeah | Grace Christian College | G6 | Upper Primary |
619 | RNCR | Noguera, Zayden Marcus | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
620 | RNCR | Ong, Joshia Harris | UNO High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
621 | RNCR | Park, Siyoung | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G6 | Upper Primary |
622 | RNCR | Sabino Yao Bate | International School Manila | G6 | Upper Primary |
623 | RNCR | Schulze, Alexander Levon D. | International School Manila | G6 | Upper Primary |
624 | RNCR | Serapio, Troy Dylan | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
625 | RNCR | Sevilla, Sean Vincent | Lourdes School Quezon City | G6 | Upper Primary |
626 | RNCR | Shah, Roshan | International School Manila | G6 | Upper Primary |
627 | RNCR | Siaco, Kate Dominique | Saint Jude Catholic School | G6 | Upper Primary |
628 | RNCR | Sumogba, Heidrique Kristof J. | Falcon School | G6 | Upper Primary |
629 | RNCR | Sy Lam, Janeica Caeley | UNO High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
630 | RNCR | Sy, Evan Tyler | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
631 | RNCR | Sy, Jaden Renzo | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
632 | RNCR | Sy, Zachary Thomas | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G6 | Upper Primary |
633 | RNCR | Tan, Alysa Mei G. | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | G6 | Upper Primary |
634 | RNCR | Tan, Cole Andre | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
635 | RNCR | Tan, Giana Vinette | UNO High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
636 | RNCR | Tan, Illac | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
637 | RNCR | Ticzon, Sophia Isabelle | San Beda College Alabang | G6 | Upper Primary |
638 | RNCR | Uy, Darren Angelo | Ateneo de Manila University Grade School | G6 | Upper Primary |
639 | RNCR | Uy, Mckylle Christian | St. Stephen's High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
640 | RNCR | Uy, Seann Gavin | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
641 | RNCR | Uy, Zion Skye Earl | Ateneo de Manila University Grade School | G6 | Upper Primary |
642 | RNCR | Valdes, Antonio Matteo III | Xavier School San Juan | G6 | Upper Primary |
643 | RNCR | Varon, Cassidy Emira | Falcon School | G6 | Upper Primary |
644 | RNCR | Zheng, Ruizhe | International School Manila | G6 | Upper Primary |
645 | RNCR | Ang, Chloe Grace | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
646 | RNCR | Ang, William Robert | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
647 | RNCR | Angeles, Sean Pio Derrick | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
648 | RNCR | Arce, Giesel | Manila Science High School | G7 | Junior Division |
649 | RNCR | Avelino, Brent Jared | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
650 | RNCR | Berana, Jerrold Kyler | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
651 | RNCR | Berana, Jerrold Kyler | Philppine Science High School Main Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
652 | RNCR | Bernas, Jacob | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G7 | Junior Division |
653 | RNCR | Briones, Kody | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
654 | RNCR | Burbe, Mikhaela Sabelle G. | Immaculate Conception Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
655 | RNCR | Chen, Sean Derrick | Chiang Kai Shek College | G7 | Junior Division |
656 | RNCR | Ching, Travis Rain | Victory Christian International School | G7 | Junior Division |
657 | RNCR | Chong, Brennan Michael | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
658 | RNCR | Chua, Kailey Alyssa | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
659 | RNCR | Co, Sophie Jill D. | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
660 | RNCR | Cobankiat, Jayden | Grace Christian College | G7 | Junior Division |
661 | RNCR | Devera, Romeo Antonio | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
662 | RNCR | Diño, Peach Cribbelle | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
663 | RNCR | Gabriel, Princess Victoria F. | Philippine Science High School- Main Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
664 | RNCR | Galanza, Antonio III | Quezon City Science High School | G7 | Junior Division |
665 | RNCR | Go, Junky Xavier | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G7 | Junior Division |
666 | RNCR | Hernandez, Krishia Anne | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
667 | RNCR | Hong, Ian Gabriel T. | Victory Christian International School | G7 | Junior Division |
668 | RNCR | Kim, June Hyung | International School Manila | G7 | Junior Division |
669 | RNCR | Lao, Gabrielle Denise | Saint Jude Catholic School | G7 | Junior Division |
670 | RNCR | Lee, Hailey Elisse | Jubilee Christian Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
671 | RNCR | Lee, Justin Maven | St. Stephen's High School | G7 | Junior Division |
672 | RNCR | Liao, Ethan Jacob | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
673 | RNCR | Lim, Aiden Sacharin | Jubilee Christian Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
674 | RNCR | Lim, Aiden Zachari | Jubilee Christian Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
675 | RNCR | Lim, Jazelle Dionne | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
676 | RNCR | Mendoza, Juan Carlos | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
677 | RNCR | Nam, Sean | International School Manila | G7 | Junior Division |
678 | RNCR | Neria, Nathan Gabriel | Grace Christian College | G7 | Junior Division |
679 | RNCR | Ng, Faith Caitlin C. | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
680 | RNCR | Panuncialman, Amanda Ira | San Beda College Alabang | G7 | Junior Division |
681 | RNCR | Park, Gunyoung | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G7 | Junior Division |
682 | RNCR | Pataroque, Sophia Nicole | St. Stephen's High School | G7 | Junior Division |
683 | RNCR | Reyes, Charles Andrew | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
684 | RNCR | Sangalang, Gwyneth Shiloh | Grace Christian College | G7 | Junior Division |
685 | RNCR | Seco, Kenneth | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G7 | Junior Division |
686 | RNCR | Shi, Selina Jasmine | Philippine Cultural College Manila | G7 | Junior Division |
687 | RNCR | Silva, Joseph Paolo Y. | Xavier School | G7 | Upper Primary |
688 | RNCR | Sy, Aries Ariella | Grace Christian College | G7 | Junior Division |
689 | RNCR | Sy, Maddigan Hailey D. | International School Manila | G7 | Junior Division |
690 | RNCR | Taguba, Ryan Gabriel | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
691 | RNCR | Tan, Emmanuel Gabriel | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
692 | RNCR | Tangsoc, Lance Jacob | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
693 | RNCR | Te, Jerome Austin | Jubilee Christian Academy | G7 | Junior Division |
694 | RNCR | Ting, Aivy Willow | Grace Christian College | G7 | Junior Division |
695 | RNCR | Ting, Joni Shane | Grace Christian College | G7 | Junior Division |
696 | RNCR | Ty, Andrew Nathan | Xavier School San Juan | G7 | Junior Division |
697 | RNCR | Viloria, Kharlos Jude Menard | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | G7 | Junior Division |
698 | RNCR | Zabala, Emily Ann | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G7 | Junior Division |
699 | RNCR | Aban, Jairo Gabriel | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
700 | RNCR | Alferez, Galaena Marla | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
701 | RNCR | Asperin, Elaiah S. | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
702 | RNCR | Bautista, Ervin James | Southville International School and Colleges | G8 | Junior Division |
703 | RNCR | Bautista, Ervin Joshua | Southville International School and Colleges | G8 | Junior Division |
704 | RNCR | Bernardo, Casey Lauren | Saint Jude Catholic School | G8 | Junior Division |
705 | RNCR | Castañeda, Franze Micah | Saint Jude Catholic School | G8 | Junior Division |
706 | RNCR | Castro, Arwin Peter | Pasig City Science High School | G8 | Junior Division |
707 | RNCR | Ching, Enzo Grant | Victory Christian International School | G8 | Junior Division |
708 | RNCR | Chong, Annika Kaitlyn | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
709 | RNCR | Chua, Carlo | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
710 | RNCR | Chua, Celine Angelie | St. Stephen's High School | G8 | Junior Division |
711 | RNCR | Cuanico, Markis Mavel | Philippine Science High School WVC | G8 | Junior Division |
712 | RNCR | Dolar, Harvey James | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
713 | RNCR | Gohoc, Cara Elise | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
714 | RNCR | Gonzales, Anton Mikhail | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G8 | Junior Division |
715 | RNCR | Hao, Nathan Gabriel | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
716 | RNCR | Hong, Nash Adriel | Saint Jude Catholic School | G8 | Junior Division |
717 | RNCR | Jang, Chaeeun | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G8 | Junior Division |
718 | RNCR | Kho, Aidan Riley | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
719 | RNCR | Kimwell, Athena Gabrielle | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
720 | RNCR | Legaspi, Patric Xamwell C. | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
721 | RNCR | Lei, Tracy Lauren | Saint Jude Catholic School | G8 | Junior Division |
722 | RNCR | Lim, Annika Justine | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
723 | RNCR | Lim, Janelle Dominique | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
724 | RNCR | Magat, Nathaniel Jacob | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G8 | Junior Division |
725 | RNCR | Marquez, Jana Francesca | San Beda College Alabang | G8 | Junior Division |
726 | RNCR | Monzon, Sean Elliott | St. Stephen's High School | G8 | Junior Division |
727 | RNCR | Namit, Cyra Zelene | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G8 | Junior Division |
728 | RNCR | Ngo, Justin Miguel | Grace Christian College | G8 | Junior Division |
729 | RNCR | Pama, Hans Kenzo | Xavier School San Juan | G8 | Junior Division |
730 | RNCR | Pama, Hans Kenzo | Xavier School San Juan | G8 | Junior Division |
731 | RNCR | Paredes Dy, Alvann Walter | Saint Jude Catholic School | G8 | Junior Division |
732 | RNCR | Ramirez, Yuan Manolo H. | Xavier School San Juan | G8 | Junior Division |
733 | RNCR | Reyes, Aisha Lauren | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
734 | RNCR | Ruiz, Jacob Isaac | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G8 | Junior Division |
735 | RNCR | Salazar, Victoria Joyce | Notre Dame of Greater Manila | G8 | Junior Division |
736 | RNCR | So, Kaleena Clarice | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
737 | RNCR | So, Sergei Matteo | Grace Christian College | G8 | Junior Division |
738 | RNCR | Soriaga, Adrian Guanson | Saint Jude Catholic School | G8 | Junior Division |
739 | RNCR | Sy, Albert Eiji | UNO High School | G8 | Junior Division |
740 | RNCR | Sy, Luke Sebastian | Grace Christian College | G8 | Junior Division |
741 | RNCR | Sy, Sandrene Rylie D | International School Manila | G8 | Junior Division |
742 | RNCR | Sze, Ralph Justin | Saint Jude Catholic School | G8 | Junior Division |
743 | RNCR | Tan, Aaron Matthew G. | Philippine Science High School- Main Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
744 | RNCR | Teo Le, Tracy Lauren | Saint Jude Catholic School | G8 | Junior Division |
745 | RNCR | Teope, Gabrielle Lourdes | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
746 | RNCR | Ty, Launce Keyon | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G8 | Junior Division |
747 | RNCR | Uy, Klyde Ethan | Xavier School San Juan | G8 | Junior Division |
748 | RNCR | Villafuerte, Mark Justin M. | Manila Science Hig hSchool | G8 | Junior Division |
749 | RNCR | Villanueva, Jana Mei | Philippine Cultural College Caloocan | G8 | Junior Division |
750 | RNCR | Villanueva, Jana Mei | Philippine Cultural College Caloocan | G8 | Junior Division |
751 | RNCR | Yu, David Curtis | Saint Jude Catholic School | G8 | Junior Division |
752 | RNCR | Yu, Jay | Philippine Cultutral College Caloocan | G8 | Junior Division |
753 | RNCR | Yu, Jeremy Aiden | British School Manila | G8 | Junior Division |
754 | RNCR | Albano, Elliot Xander | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
755 | RNCR | Aquino, Ronaldvince Yrlwin | Manila Science Hig hSchool | G9 | Intermediate Division |
756 | RNCR | Aw, Andre Gerard | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
757 | RNCR | Chan, Dillion Keller | UNO High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
758 | RNCR | Chan, Kei Hang Derek | Saint Jude Catholic School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
759 | RNCR | Cheng, Josh Neilsen | Grace Christian College | G9 | Intermediate Division |
760 | RNCR | Chua, Kyle Aidan | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
761 | RNCR | Chua, Royce Arkin | UNO High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
762 | RNCR | Costes, Eddrian | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
763 | RNCR | Diocera, Aliyah Caresse | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
764 | RNCR | Diocera, Aliyah Caresse | Philppine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
765 | RNCR | Dizon, John Florence | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
766 | RNCR | Escalona, Bjorn Isaac | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
767 | RNCR | Filipino, Chantal Jodi | UNO High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
768 | RNCR | Gabriel, Emille Angelie F. | Philippine Science High School- Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
769 | RNCR | Galanza, Sean Ken | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
770 | RNCR | Gamboa, Hans Dominic | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
771 | RNCR | Gaw, Caitlin Danielle | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
772 | RNCR | Gochian, Alexandra Brianne | Saint Jude Catholic School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
773 | RNCR | Gonzaga, Jeslyn Kaydee | MGC New Life Christian Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
774 | RNCR | Guillermo, Iain Draezen | St. Peter The Apostle School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
775 | RNCR | Hong, Zachary Aiden | Saint Jude Catholic School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
776 | RNCR | Lauricio, Jon Alexander | School of Saint Anthony | G9 | Intermediate Division |
777 | RNCR | Lee, Harley Ethan | Jubilee Christian Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
778 | RNCR | Letran, Walsh Nico Adrian | Saint Jude Catholic School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
779 | RNCR | Liao, Hashanti Niki Sha | St. Stephen's High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
780 | RNCR | Lim Tiong Soon, Krystal | Grace Christian College | G9 | Intermediate Division |
781 | RNCR | Lopez, Martin Gabriel | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
782 | RNCR | Magnaye, John David | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
783 | RNCR | Mariano, Carl Dominique | Manila Science High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
784 | RNCR | Ngo, Chantal Jodi | UNO High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
785 | RNCR | Ong, Derek Tyler | St. Peter The Apostle School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
786 | RNCR | Paredes Dy, Alvann Walter | Saint Jude Catholic School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
787 | RNCR | Paredes, Erich Almario | International School Manila | G9 | Intermediate Division |
788 | RNCR | Reyes, Lauren Tan | Saint Jude Catholic School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
789 | RNCR | Rivera, Ninna Beatrice V. | Ateneo de Manila Senior High School | G9 | Senior Division |
790 | RNCR | Salonga, Lawrence Patrick | Quezon City Science High School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
791 | RNCR | Sy, Kim Valerie | Saint Jude Catholic School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
792 | RNCR | Sy, Kylie Danielle | Grace Christian College | G9 | Intermediate Division |
793 | RNCR | Tan, Eliza Janel | Jubilee Christian Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
794 | RNCR | Tiu, Gillian Cassey | Jubilee Christian Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
795 | RNCR | Tropicales, Bert Jacob | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | G9 | Intermediate Division |
796 | RNCR | Uy, Zoe Angeli | Grace Christian College | G9 | Intermediate Division |
797 | RNCR | Valreoso, Jhiya | Grace Christian College | G9 | Intermediate Division |
798 | RNCR | Weehansuh, Janae Faith | Kong Hua School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
799 | RNCR | Yeo, Sean Kendrick | PACE Academy | G9 | Intermediate Division |
800 | RNCR | Yulo, Benito Andre | Philippine Cultutral College Manila | G9 | Intermediate Division |
801 | R10 | Ang Gaeid, Alyssa Raine | Kong Hua School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
802 | R10 | Guilas, Mikhel Reidenhart A. | Kong Hua School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
803 | R10 | Hatayna, Mary Therese | Kong Hua School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
804 | R10 | Solima, Erickson Scott Y. | Kong Hua School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
805 | R10 | Talimlo, Carmel Rae Marie C. | Kong Hua School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
806 | R10 | Ua-o, Melissa Rose | Kong Hua School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
807 | R10 | Ua-o, Melissa Rose R. | Kong Hua School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
808 | R10 | Vinas, Marie Nicole | Xavier University Junior High School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
809 | R10 | Ku, Iñigo Lorenzo | Kong Hua School | G11 | Senior Division |
810 | R10 | Sia, Breann Jean | Kong Hua School | G11 | Senior Division |
811 | R10 | Limketkai, Derek | Kong Hua School | G12 | Senior Division |
812 | R10 | Balase, Gene Francis G. | St. Mary's School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
813 | R10 | Dy, lance Ethan A. | Kong Hua School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
814 | R10 | Dy, Lance Ethan A. | Kong Hua School | G3 | Middle Primary |
815 | R10 | General, Z'nuri | Kong Hua School | G3 | Middle Primary |
816 | R10 | Go, Keith Carlson | Kong Hua School | G3 | Middle Primary |
817 | R10 | Hatamosa, Caira Mishi L. | St. Mary's School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
818 | R10 | Izaki, Francis Hidetaka W. | Kong Hua School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
819 | R10 | Mamutuk, Aqeel Nikolai A. | Tambo Central School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
820 | R10 | Montera, Audrey Annika C. | St. Mary's School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
821 | R10 | Moreno, Benedict Mathew | Kong Hua School | G3 | Middle Primary |
822 | R10 | Panolong, Raja Fareez | Oro Christian Grace School | G3 | Middle Primary |
823 | R10 | Rizada, Nicashley Bam J. | Kong Hua School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
824 | R10 | Sabal, Olivia Chace T. | Kong Hua School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
825 | R10 | Sia, Elyza Paige L. | Kong Hua School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
826 | R10 | Tabaranza, Niza Brianna C. | St. Mary's School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
827 | R10 | Yu, Miguel Richard G. | Kong Hua School | G3 | Middle Primary Division |
828 | R10 | Abas, Rafael Ethan Joseph M. | St. Mary's School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
829 | R10 | Amper, Dawsynne Cassie | Kong Hua School | G4 | Middle Primary |
830 | R10 | Asuncion, Samantha Kaye | St. Mary's School CDO | G4 | Middle Primary |
831 | R10 | Cabantac, Jannah Rein | Kong Hua School | G4 | Middle Primary |
832 | R10 | Castro, Denn Ethan Josh A. | St. Mary's School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
833 | R10 | Gomez, Armani Denar B. | St. Mary's School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
834 | R10 | Mamaclay, Mickhael M. | Saint Mary's School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
835 | R10 | Montera, Colin Gabriel C. | St. Mary's School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
836 | R10 | Montera, Travis Matteo C. | St. Mary's School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
837 | R10 | Quisumbing, Astrea Yzabelle | Liceo De Cagayan University | G4 | Middle Primary |
838 | R10 | Rayos, Alana Ysobel M. | St. Mary's School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
839 | R10 | Sio, Hans Bentley R. | Kong Hua School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
840 | R10 | Uy, Shaila T. | Kong Hua School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
841 | R10 | Valmorida, Leander Gabriel | City Central School | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
842 | R10 | Baluran, Leonides | Kong Hua School | G5 | Upper Primary |
843 | R10 | Bernabe, Rozvette B. | St. Mary's School | G5 | Upper Primary |
844 | R10 | Cuizon, Christian Deo | Kong Hua School | G5 | Upper Primary |
845 | R10 | Edrote, Kiyara Gabrielle M. | St. Mary's School | G5 | Upper Primary |
846 | R10 | Guazon, Regina B. | St. Mary's School | G5 | Upper Primary |
847 | R10 | Panolong, Imran Jibril | Oro Christian Grace School | G5 | Upper Primary |
848 | R10 | Sia, Cara Naomi | Kong Hua School | G5 | Upper Primary |
849 | R10 | Solima, Ella Shaina | Kong Hua School | G5 | Upper Primary |
850 | R10 | Tan, Nathan Robben | Kong Hua School | G5 | Upper Primary |
851 | R10 | Tomolin, James T. | St. Mary's School | G5 | Upper Primary |
852 | R10 | Abdul, Sehanor | City Central School | G6 | Upper Primary |
853 | R10 | Cruz, Angel Leanne A. | St. Mary's School | G6 | Upper Primary |
854 | R10 | Ebabacol, Noelle Monique P. | St. Mary's School | G6 | Upper Primary |
855 | R10 | Guillero, Neeka Ella | City Central School | G6 | Upper Primary |
856 | R10 | Lao, Seth Malcolm | Kong Hua School | G6 | Upper Primary |
857 | R10 | Lin, Yashi | St. Mary's School | G6 | Upper Primary |
858 | R10 | Linog, Tamanatao | Liceo De Cagayan University | G6 | Upper Primary |
859 | R10 | Mamutuk, Alan Nageena A. | Tambo Central School | G6 | Upper Primary |
860 | R10 | Marquiño, Rebmevon | City Central School | G6 | Upper Primary |
861 | R10 | Mejila, Mayumi Pray B. | St. Mary's School | G6 | Upper Primary |
862 | R10 | Militante, Martin | Kong Hua School | G6 | Upper Primary |
863 | R10 | Onyot, Kurt Andrey | City Central School | G6 | Upper Primary |
864 | R10 | Ortaleza, Lexus Klei | Kong Hua School | G6 | Upper Primary |
865 | R10 | Pajaren, Anton Josef | Kong Hua School | G6 | Upper Primary |
866 | R10 | Serino, Jerson Angelo | City Central School | G6 | Upper Primary |
867 | R10 | Tamantad, Odal Linog | Liceo De Cagayan University | G6 | Upper Primary |
868 | R10 | Uy, Selene Jia | Kong Hua School | G6 | Upper Primary |
869 | R10 | Balabat, Franzine Claire | Kong Hua School | G7 | Junior Division |
870 | R10 | Balabat, Franzine Claire | Kong Hua School | G7 | Junior Division |
871 | R10 | Hui, Steven Jacob T. | Kong Hua School | G7 | Junior Division |
872 | R10 | Magto, sarah K. | St. Mary's School | G7 | Junior Division |
873 | R10 | Malitante, Alianor Lyzza D. | Kong Hua School | G7 | Junior Division |
874 | R10 | Mautante, Alianor Lyzza | Kong Hua School | G7 | Junior Division |
875 | R10 | Pagaling, Corbin Riley | Kong Hua School | G7 | Junior Division |
876 | R10 | Tan, Ashley Maegan | Kong Hua School | G7 | Junior Division |
877 | R10 | Uy, Sam Jacob | Kong Hua School | G7 | Junior Division |
878 | R10 | Weehansuh, Brayden Eli | Kong Hua School | G7 | Junior Division |
879 | R10 | Alombro, Irmina Angeline | Kong Hua School | G8 | Junior Division |
880 | R10 | Arbio, Jude Mari | Kong Hua School | G8 | Junior Division |
881 | R10 | Arubio, Jude Mari N. | Kong Hua School | G8 | Junior Division |
882 | R10 | Casib, Mohammad Nur G. | Philippine Science High School Central Mindanao Campus | G8 | Junior Division |
883 | R10 | Chua, MJ Owen P. | Kong Hua School | G8 | Junior Division |
884 | R10 | Hui, Isabella Madison T. | Kong Hua School | G8 | Junior Division |
885 | R10 | Solima, Ericka Sophia | Kong Hua School | G8 | Junior Division |
886 | R10 | Sy, Shane Rodney | Kong Hua School | G8 | Junior Division |
887 | R10 | Tan, Berni | Kong Hua School | G8 | Junior Division |
888 | R10 | Albarece, Jaina Ayu B. | Liceo De Cagayan University | G9 | Intermediate Division |
889 | R10 | Aycardo, Devon Ezekiel | Kong Hua School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
890 | R10 | Pajaren, Deanne Mari | Kong Hua School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
891 | R10 | Sia, Benn Jethro | Kong Hua School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
892 | R10 | Weehansuh, Shanae Hope | Kong Hua School | G9 | Intermediate Division |
893 | R11 | Castro, Alfed Enrique | Ateneo de Davao University Junior High School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
894 | R11 | Tan, Cassidy Tyler | Davao Christian High School | G10 | Intermediate Division |
895 | R11 | Tumulak, Jose Nell Andrew | Ateneo de Davao University Senior High School | G11 | Senior Division |
896 | R11 | Chiew, Silas | Ateneo de Davao University Senior High School | G12 | Senior Division |
897 | R11 | Jeong, Chaerin | Precious International School of Davao | G12 | Senior Division |
898 | R11 | Torreña, Josephine Joy | Precious International School of Davao | G3 | Middle Primary |
899 | R11 | Almasa, Charles Paulo | Precious International School of Davao | G4 | Middle Primary |
900 | R11 | De la Cruz, Tristan Jacob E. | Precious Internatiional School of Davao | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
901 | R11 | Diaz, Ysabella V. | Precious Internatiional School of Davao | G4 | Middle Primary Division |
902 | R11 | Fajardo, Zeus Kian | Precious International School of Davao | G4 | Middle Primary |
903 | R11 | Casib, Hafeeza Nureen | My Precious Child Learning Center | G5 | Upper Primary |
904 | R11 | De Vera, Alleyah May | Colegio De San Ignacio | G5 | Upper Primary |
905 | R11 | Makig-Angay, Hanzen Brent | Precious Internatiional School of Davao | G5 | Upper Primary |
906 | R11 | Belen, Jasmine Rosita | Ateneo de Davao University | G6 | Upper Primary |
907 | R11 | Gentugaya, Anjelika Rose | Ateneo de Davao University | G6 | Upper Primary |
908 | R11 | Mesias, Felin Wright Niñokyle | Salaman Central Elementary School | G6 | Upper Primary |
909 | R11 | Tan, Chelsea Kristanna | Davao Christian High School | G6 | Upper Primary |
910 | R11 | Torreña, Christopher John | Precious International School of Davao | G6 | Upper Primary |
911 | R11 | Tugas, Duane Andrei James | Precious International School of Davao | G6 | Upper Primary |
912 | R11 | De Vera, Princess Mikaela G. | Colegio De San Ignacio | G7 | Junior Division |
913 | R11 | Lindayag, Franz Achilles | Philippine Science High School SMC | G8 | Junior Division |
914 | R11 | Tan, Chloe Kimberly | Davao Christian High School | G8 | Junior Division |
915 | R12 | Mesias, Felinwright Niñokyle | Philippine Science High School SOCCSKSARGEN | G7 | Junior Division |
916 | R12 | Mesias, Felinwright Niñokyle | Philippine Science High School SOCCSKSARGEN | G7 | Junior Division |