No. | NAME | Category | SCHOOL | Award |
---|
1 | Tan, Angela Clare L. | Lower Primary | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Bronze |
2 | Iñigo Kyeran DE GUZMAN | Lower Primary | Hope Christian High School | Bronze |
3 | Lim, Brionn Lorrich L. | Lower Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Bronze |
4 | Navarro, Paul Vincent Leandrei L. | Lower Primary | Stonyhurst Southville International School - Batangas | Bronze |
5 | Ahaja, Nur Mikhail P. | Lower Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Bronze |
6 | Hsieh, Candice Anne | Lower Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Bronze |
7 | Te, Jerome Austin N. | Middle Primary | Jubilee Christian Academy | Gold |
8 | Hong, Ian Gabriel T. | Middle Primary | Pace Academy | Gold |
9 | Laforteza, Emmanuel James V. | Middle Primary | Mother Goose Special School System Inc. | Gold |
10 | Acosta, Claire Mitzi | Middle Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Gold |
11 | Co, Sophie Jill D. | Middle Primary | Pace Academy | Gold |
12 | Milan, Angelica S. | Middle Primary | Jesus is Lord Collges Foundation | Gold |
13 | Jacob, Ileina L. | Middle Primary | St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc. | Gold |
14 | Tabio, Miguel J. | Middle Primary | International School for Better Beginnings | Gold |
15 | Ang, Ellison Matthew S. | Middle Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Gold |
16 | Co, Justine Aaron S. | Middle Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Gold |
17 | Tan, John Miguel P. | Middle Primary | Maria Aurora Central School | Gold |
18 | Teh, Stephani Lu B. | Middle Primary | Maria Aurora Central School | Gold |
19 | Saludo, Kristiner Sheyn S. | Middle Primary | San Beda College Alabang | Silver |
20 | Dela Cruz, Mark Ernest S. | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Silver |
21 | Calderon, Sebatian B. | Middle Primary | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Silver |
22 | Tan, Anika Gayle C. | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Silver |
23 | Chael Matthew SZE | Middle Primary | Hope Christian High School | Silver |
24 | Tano, Maxene Gabrielle P. | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Silver |
25 | Saluta, Michael Angelo L. | Middle Primary | Pembo Elementary School | Silver |
26 | Chua, Kailey Alyssa | Middle Primary | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Silver |
27 | Sajorne, Heineken Joyce O. | Middle Primary | Immaculate Conception Parochial School | Silver |
28 | Cabangal, Charlene Ameera W. | Middle Primary | Yogi Learning Center | Silver |
29 | Dacles, Benjamin | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School | Silver |
30 | Ng, Faith Caitlin C. | Middle Primary | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Silver |
31 | Ng, Franciz Miko A. | Middle Primary | Integrated Montessori Center | Silver |
32 | Gomez, Makr Jr. | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School | Silver |
33 | Sy, Aries Ariella | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College | Silver |
34 | Tongson, Michael Gerard | Middle Primary | Stonyhurst Soutville International School Malarayat | Silver |
35 | Valdez, Dave Sean E. | Middle Primary | Xavier University Grade School (Pueblo Campus) | Silver |
36 | Villareal, Joaquin Arthur P. | Middle Primary | San Juan Elementary School | Silver |
37 | Abdul, Sehanor A. | Middle Primary | City Central School | Silver |
38 | Siaco, Kate Dominique K. | Middle Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Silver |
39 | Sumogba, Hedrique Kristof | Middle Primary | Falcon School | Silver |
40 | Sy, Zachary | Middle Primary | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Silver |
41 | Avelino, Brent Jared Y. | Middle Primary | Xavier School | Silver |
42 | Loretizo, Rezh Bernice | Middle Primary | Ateneo de Iloilo | Silver |
43 | Panelo, Catherine Anne S. | Middle Primary | Immaculate Conception Academy - Green Hills | Silver |
44 | Tunguia, Sophia Kirsten M. | Middle Primary | SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Silver |
45 | Panerio, Julian Miles L. | Middle Primary | Ateneo de Iloilo | Silver |
46 | Sy, Jacen Jerard T. | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School | Silver |
47 | Valdez, Chelsea Alen V. | Middle Primary | Special Education Center for the Gifted | Silver |
48 | Gaje, Mier Eliezer M. | Middle Primary | Sta. Barbara Central Elementary School | Bronze |
49 | Vinz PJ Z.Rayos | Middle Primary | St. Bridget College | Bronze |
50 | Campos, Mateo Sebastian F. | Middle Primary | St. John Institute | Bronze |
51 | Fidesrose Dwyn R. Lopez | Middle Primary | St. Bridget College | Bronze |
52 | Miguel, Justin Jay R. | Middle Primary | Falcon School | Bronze |
53 | Ubaldo, Sean T. | Middle Primary | Hen.Pio Del Pilar Elementary School Main | Bronze |
54 | Briones, Kody G. | Middle Primary | Emmanuel Christian School | Bronze |
55 | Katrina Cassandra Gonzaga | Middle Primary | Tambo Central School | Bronze |
56 | Liao, Ethan Jacob G. | Middle Primary | Xavier School - San Juan | Bronze |
57 | Bonifacio, Gabriel Ragasa | Middle Primary | St. Mary's College of Meycauayan | Bronze |
58 | Calica, Jo Aristotle Nicolai P. | Middle Primary | Balanga Elementary School | Bronze |
59 | Miclat, Ely Exekiel | Middle Primary | Special Education Center for the Gifted | Bronze |
60 | Ababon, Iris Lexi Q. | Middle Primary | Colegion San Agustin - Makati | Bronze |
61 | Leoncio, Franchesca Canary A. | Middle Primary | St. Mary's College of Meycauayan | Bronze |
62 | Princess Carleen Y. Ganancial | Middle Primary | Tambo Central School | Bronze |
63 | Reyes, Zander Michael A. | Middle Primary | Comembo Elementary School | Bronze |
64 | Sangalang, Gwyneth Shiloh | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College | Bronze |
65 | Seco, Kenneth V. | Middle Primary | Philippine Cultural College | Bronze |
66 | Tamanan, Abren Marner F. | Middle Primary | Diliman Preparatory School - Min. Ave. Campus | Bronze |
67 | Clarin , Clara Marela | Middle Primary | Hen.Pio Del Pilar Es Main | Bronze |
68 | Defensor, Matthew B. | Middle Primary | Solomon Integrated School de Iloilo | Bronze |
69 | Magana, Riccardo Constantine Enrique R. | Middle Primary | Comembo Elementary School | Bronze |
70 | Mariano, Charlize Gabrielle D. | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Bronze |
71 | Castro, Xavier Blue M. | Middle Primary | St. John Institute | Bronze |
72 | Maminta, Mukhnades Lee | Middle Primary | Tambo Central School | Bronze |
73 | Mukhandes Lee G. Maminta | Middle Primary | Tambo Central School | Bronze |
74 | Lomibao, Alexander Peter Benedict P. | Middle Primary | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Bronze |
75 | Go, Angeline Anne O. | Middle Primary | Philippine Cultural College | Bronze |
76 | Labastilla, Anna Andrea C. | Middle Primary | Saint Francis of Assisi College | Bronze |
77 | Pataroque, Sophia Nicole Y. | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School | Bronze |
78 | Reyes, Christian Latener | Middle Primary | Aniban Central School | Bronze |
79 | Tizon, George Lean | Middle Primary | Rp Cruz | Bronze |
80 | Wee, Ruth Samantha C. | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Bronze |
81 | Yu, Julian Nite M. | Middle Primary | Baler Central School | Bronze |
82 | Cua, Kaye Monique G. | Middle Primary | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Bronze |
83 | Berana, Jerrold kyler V. | Middle Primary | Calamba Elementary School | Bronze |
84 | Dormal, Leanne Joy | Middle Primary | Bethel International School | Bronze |
85 | Edley Stan CHENG | Middle Primary | Hope Christian High School | Bronze |
86 | Marlon Caleb L. Corda | Middle Primary | St. Bridget College | Bronze |
87 | Shawn Renfred O. Amper | Middle Primary | Tambo Central School | Bronze |
88 | Ching, Gaebriel Lancelot | Middle Primary | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Bronze |
89 | Custodio, Hannah Melody B. | Middle Primary | Special Education Center for the Gifted | Bronze |
90 | Ganir, Gabriel O. | Middle Primary | East Rembo Elementary School | Bronze |
91 | Kevin Gabriel T. Mercado | Middle Primary | St. Bridget College | Bronze |
92 | Lobien, Juan Alfonso G. | Middle Primary | Southville International School and Colleges | Bronze |
93 | Ryung, Park Se | Middle Primary | Southville International School and Colleges | Bronze |
94 | Theodore E. Dinglasan | Middle Primary | St. Bridget College | Bronze |
95 | Abrigo, Lance Daniel F. | Middle Primary | Pasig Catholic College | Bronze |
96 | Jastiva, Mariel Anthonette C. | Middle Primary | Special Education Center for the Gifted | Bronze |
97 | Occo, Eman Athan L. | Middle Primary | Xavier University Grade School | Bronze |
98 | Chen, Sean Derrick C. | Middle Primary | Chiang Kai Shek College | Bronze |
99 | Kim, Dae Heon | Middle Primary | Southville International School and Colleges | Bronze |
100 | Santos, Constantine M. | Middle Primary | Rizal Elementary School | Bronze |
101 | Kaw, Jom Riley | Middle Primary | Stonyhurst Soutville International School Malarayat | Bronze |
102 | Matthew Yisrael M. Tapire | Middle Primary | St. Bridget College | Bronze |
103 | Santos, Mikhail Escolta | Middle Primary | Rp Cruz | Bronze |
104 | Alviar, Nathan | Middle Primary | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Bronze |
105 | Edejer, Crisyhan D. | Middle Primary | Special Education Center for the Gifted | Bronze |
106 | Joshua Elijah G. DEE | Middle Primary | Hope Christian High School | Bronze |
107 | Padayao, Rafael Laurence | Middle Primary | San Antonio Village Elementary School | Bronze |
108 | Angeles, Sean Pio Derrick S. | Middle Primary | Xavier School | Bronze |
109 | Castillo, Seth Lukas C. | Middle Primary | Centro Montessory Internationale | Bronze |
110 | Lodriguito, Florence Alexandra A. | Middle Primary | Comembo Elementary School | Bronze |
111 | Sillano, Dave Raily K. | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX) | Bronze |
112 | Valois, Carl Andrew C. | Upper Primary | Immaculate Heart of Mary College - Parañaque | Gold |
113 | Dela Fuente, Jence Enrico P. | Upper Primary | Ateneo De Naga University Grade School | Gold |
114 | Magnaye, John David F. | Upper Primary | Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas | Gold |
115 | Landicho, Juan Rafael M. | Upper Primary | Stonyhurst Soutville International School - Batangas Campus | Gold |
116 | Paredes, Erich A. | Upper Primary | Chinese International School Manila | Gold |
117 | Torreon, Ambrose James G. | Upper Primary | Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc. | Gold |
118 | Aquino, Ronald Vince Yrwin T. | Upper Primary | Young Shepherd's School, Inc | Gold |
119 | Dela Cruz, Rovi Gabriel L. | Upper Primary | Pasig Catholic College | Gold |
120 | Kaw, Julianne Ycel | Upper Primary | Stonyhurst Soutville International School Malarayat | Gold |
121 | Letran, Walsh Nico Adrian L. | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Gold |
122 | Lim Tiong Soon, Krystal | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College | Gold |
123 | Chan, Kei Hang Derek H. | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Gold |
124 | Dizon, John Florence A. | Upper Primary | Calamba Elementary School | Gold |
125 | Fuña, Karol Josef A. | Upper Primary | Atene De Davao University | Silver |
126 | To, Francine Reyna | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Silver |
127 | Lei, Tracy Lauren T. | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Silver |
128 | Fabula, Sofia N. | Upper Primary | Immaculate Heart of Mary College - Parañaque | Silver |
129 | Rubico, Mico Xander DC. | Upper Primary | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba | Silver |
130 | Cruzado, John Clarence B. | Upper Primary | West Rembo Elementary School | Silver |
131 | Hong, Nash Adriel S. | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Silver |
132 | Tropicales, Bert Jacob A. | Upper Primary | Southerside Montessori School - Muntinlupa | Silver |
133 | Uy, Zoe Angeli G. | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Silver |
134 | Bautista, Ervin Joshua V. | Upper Primary | Southville International School and Colleges | Silver |
135 | Andal, Timothy Lawrence G. | Upper Primary | St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc. | Silver |
136 | Mariano, Joshua Miguel D. | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Silver |
137 | Rillera, Ramon Enrique | Upper Primary | San Beda College - Alabang | Silver |
138 | Sanico, John Benedict M. | Upper Primary | Ann Arbor Montessori - Biñan | Silver |
139 | So, Sergei Matteo | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College | Silver |
140 | Templo, Vigor Amil T. | Upper Primary | La Milag Rosa School of Batangas | Silver |
141 | Sawali, Chester Aaron C. | Upper Primary | Philippine Cultural College | Silver |
142 | Albano, Elliot Xander S. | Upper Primary | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Silver |
143 | Gabriel, Emille Angelie F. | Upper Primary | Calamba Institute - Halang | Silver |
144 | Jacob, Benjamin L. | Upper Primary | St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc. | Silver |
145 | Ting, Hans Ethan K. | Upper Primary | Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc. | Silver |
146 | Pahunang, Allainah Jade P. | Upper Primary | Comembo Elementary School | Silver |
147 | Mayuga, Mark Glen E. | Upper Primary | Makati Elementary School | Silver |
148 | Reyes, Lauren T. | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Silver |
149 | Legaspi, Patric Xamwell C. | Upper Primary | Vel Maris School, Inc | Bronze |
150 | Ramos, Hannah Y. | Upper Primary | Mother Goose Special School System Inc. | Bronze |
151 | Ambrocio, Jardine Dave V. | Upper Primary | Saint Francis of Assisi College | Bronze |
152 | Gochian, Alexandra Brianne B. | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Bronze |
153 | Yeo, Sean Kendrick N. | Upper Primary | Pace Academy | Bronze |
154 | Hapin, Laurence B. | Upper Primary | Rizal Elementary School | Bronze |
155 | Siaco, Danielle Anne K. | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Bronze |
156 | Sy, Luke Sebastian | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College | Bronze |
157 | Hong, Zachary Aiden S. | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Bronze |
158 | Landicho, Maria Bernadette M. | Upper Primary | Stonyhurst Soutville International School - Batangas Campus | Bronze |
159 | Lopez, Martin Gabriel M. | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanities | Bronze |
160 | Pabillano, Allan Dave B. | Upper Primary | Comembo Elementary School | Bronze |
161 | Bernardo, Casey Lauren C. | Upper Primary | Saint Jude Catholic School | Bronze |
162 | Dalangin, Gadriel Symone R. | Upper Primary | Stonyhurst Soutville International School Malarayat | Bronze |
163 | Gendrano, Christian | Upper Primary | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Bronze |
164 | Joaquin, Raffy John Kart A. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX) | Bronze |
165 | Sydney Kaede D. Sy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School | Bronze |
166 | Edeleon, Jan Rhaiza S. | Upper Primary | Silangan Elementary School | Bronze |
167 | Penullar, Kathleen Gabrielle C. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX) | Bronze |
168 | Theus Gift Edwin Filipinas | Upper Primary | Living Spring Academy | Bronze |
169 | Valle, Jeff Bryan G. | Upper Primary | Laguna College | Bronze |
170 | Dancel, Johannes Raphael L. | Upper Primary | Pasig Catholic College | Bronze |
171 | Lallave, James Colin | Upper Primary | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu | Bronze |
172 | Saloma, Cody Aris J. | Upper Primary | East Rembo Elementary School | Bronze |
173 | Chan, Dillion Keller | Upper Primary | Uno High School | Bronze |
174 | Joseph Leo D. Rosales | Upper Primary | Tambo Central School | Bronze |
175 | Mayao, Sean Wayne C. | Upper Primary | Silangan Elementary School | Bronze |
176 | Tape, Prince Kyle Aedam | Upper Primary | Prodigy Playc School | Bronze |
177 | Ventura, Alfred Matthew | Upper Primary | Immaculate Heart of Mary College - Parañaque | Bronze |
178 | AW, Andre Gerard | Upper Primary | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Bronze |
179 | Bayog, Kimberly J. | Upper Primary | Sta. Barbara Central Elementary School | Bronze |
180 | Gamboa, Hans Dominic H. | Upper Primary | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Bronze |
181 | Recio, Salvador D. | Upper Primary | Spurgeon School Foundation Inc. | Bronze |
182 | Casib, Mohammad Nur G. | Upper Primary | My Preciuos Child Learning Center | Bronze |
183 | Costales, Joven Augustus O. | Upper Primary | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Bronze |
184 | Sy, Sandrene Rylie D. | Upper Primary | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Bronze |
185 | Valencia, James Gabriel R. | Upper Primary | Stonyhurst Southville International School - Malarayat Campus | Bronze |
186 | Caritan, Amber Dorothy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College | Bronze |
187 | Kim, Kun Woo | Upper Primary | Southville International School and Colleges | Bronze |
188 | Michael Andre B. Marasigan | Upper Primary | St. Bridget College | Bronze |
189 | Monzon, Sean Elliott | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School | Bronze |
190 | Aguilar, Dianne Krissel D. | Upper Primary | Pamplona Elementary School Central | Bronze |
191 | Favila, Lynn Kelly R. | Upper Primary | Comembo Elementary School | Bronze |
192 | Jabanes, Jeffrey Jan C. | Upper Primary | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Bronze |
193 | Lacsado, Clark Angelo | Upper Primary | R.P. Cruz Elementary School | Bronze |
194 | Manuel, Alexander | Upper Primary | Xavier School - San Juan | Bronze |
195 | Lu, Jasmine Szyann | Upper Primary | Hope Christian High School | Bronze |
196 | Chua, Jan Anthony C. | Upper Primary | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu | Bronze |
197 | Dolar, David Matthew | Upper Primary | PAREF Westbridge Schol | Bronze |
198 | Lance Vincent C. Canceran | Upper Primary | Living Spring Academy | Bronze |
199 | Sogo-an, Marian Juliana L. | Upper Primary | Sta. Barbara Central Elementary School | Bronze |
200 | Wu, Filbert Ephraim S. | Junior Division | Victory Christian International School | Gold |
201 | Young, James Martin U. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Gold |
202 | Tamayo, Annika Angela Mei B. | Junior Division | Ateneo de Iloilo | Gold |
203 | Uy, Robert Frederik D. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Gold |
204 | Algenio, Deanne Gabrielle G. | Junior Division | Makati Science High School | Gold |
205 | Tan, Frederick Ivan | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Gold |
206 | Khoo, Justine Teng Soon | Junior Division | Regional Science High School III | Gold |
207 | Tangog, Gwyneth Margaux G. | Junior Division | Southville International School and Colleges | Gold |
208 | Tan, Rickson Caleb Y. | Junior Division | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Silver |
209 | Bernardo II, Jose Maria S. | Junior Division | Ateneo De Manila University | Silver |
210 | Tang, Keean Nathaniel T. | Junior Division | Uno High School | Silver |
211 | Bermudez, Dominic Lawrence R. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Silver |
212 | Noceda, Erin Christen L. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon Campus | Silver |
213 | Chua, Shawn Darren S. | Junior Division | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Silver |
214 | Carpio, Matthew Charles C. | Junior Division | University of Bagui Science High School | Silver |
215 | Ang, Vince Dexter Y. | Junior Division | Philippine Cultural College | Silver |
216 | Chan, Enzo Rafael S. | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute | Silver |
217 | Alfonso, Ruzh Anthony O. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Silver |
218 | Chan, Andrei Lenard | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Silver |
219 | Oringo, John Angelo O. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Silver |
220 | Salazar, Jose Carlo C. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Silver |
221 | Martinez, Enrico Rolando | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Silver |
222 | Tan, Sean Matthew G. | Junior Division | Jubilee Christian Academy | Silver |
223 | Ching, Lyonel Justin L. | Junior Division | Jubilee Christian Academy | Silver |
224 | Palomar, Wesley Gavin G. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Silver |
225 | Alteza, Gabriel P. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Bronze |
226 | Espino, Mary Grace U. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Bronze |
227 | Beltran, Apriel B. | Junior Division | CAA National High School - Main | Bronze |
228 | Reyes, Allyana Coleen C. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Bronze |
229 | Tan, Marvin Josh S. | Junior Division | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Bronze |
230 | Picart, David Kyle R. | Junior Division | University of Santo Tomas - Legazpi | Bronze |
231 | Gatmen, Joseph Benedict C. | Junior Division | Makati Science High School | Bronze |
232 | Bacomo, Hannah Denise B. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Bronze |
233 | Gellang, Leidovic | Junior Division | Makati Science High School | Bronze |
234 | Garcia, Josiah C. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon Campus | Bronze |
235 | Kwan, Sifred Kerwayne G. | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Bronze |
236 | Lua, Ian Matthew | Junior Division | British School Manila | Bronze |
237 | Ramirez, Jose Enrique | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Bronze |
238 | Chua, Kaithlyn Ann | Junior Division | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Bronze |
239 | Del Rosario, Enrico Miguel L. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Bronze |
240 | Gaviola, Gian | Junior Division | Las Piñas City National Science High School | Bronze |
241 | So, Andrew Brian T. | Junior Division | Jubilee Christian Academy | Bronze |
242 | Orpilla, Uriel Nathan D. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Bronze |
243 | Ocho, Martin Johan M. | Junior Division | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Bronze |
244 | Bersabal, Chryss Anika | Junior Division | Makati Science High School | Bronze |
245 | Lacatan, John Emmanuel O. | Junior Division | Taguig Science High School | Bronze |
246 | Narvasa, Jose Oliver F. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Bronze |
247 | Tan, Patricia Angelica P. | Junior Division | Chiang Kai Shek College | Bronze |
248 | Calubayan, Phylline Cristiel O. | Junior Division | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Bronze |
249 | Cruz, Leinard V. | Junior Division | Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS | Bronze |
250 | Paduano, Renso Angelo J. | Junior Division | Colegio San Nicolas de Tolentino Recoletos | Bronze |
251 | Evangelista, Reighne | Junior Division | Makati Science High School | Bronze |
252 | Gullon, Deric Miguel C. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School-Main | Bronze |
253 | Panganiban, Coleen Adrianne L. | Junior Division | Las Piñas City National Science High School | Bronze |
254 | Alfonso, Pierre Matthew O. | Junior Division | Ateneo de Iloilo | Bronze |
255 | Apuya, Adalbert A. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Bronze |
256 | Brasileno, Mykha Avegail S. | Junior Division | Taguig Science High School | Bronze |
257 | Miranda, Jeraldine B. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Bronze |
258 | Teng, John Raphael C. | Junior Division | Philippine Cultural College | Bronze |
259 | Sargado, J Iah G. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Bronze |
260 | Ng, Genrish Wendell | Intermediate | Saint Jude Catholic School | Gold |
261 | Sy, Ryan Jericho L. | Intermediate | Chiang Kai Shek College | Gold |
262 | Young, James Matthew U. | Intermediate | Iloilo National High School - Special Science Class | Gold |
263 | Marcos, Hiraya S. | Intermediate | Philippine Cultural College | Gold |
264 | Baustista, Ralde Anuel S. | Intermediate | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Gold |
265 | Ko, Daryll Carlten | Intermediate | St. Stephen's High School | Gold |
266 | Chen, Sted Micah | Intermediate | Hope Christian High School | Gold |
267 | Uygongco, Daryll Kevin U. | Intermediate | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Gold |
268 | Argana, Ralph Ernest G. | Intermediate | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Silver |
269 | Gomez, Miguel Angelo P. | Intermediate | Makati Science High School | Silver |
270 | Ordoño, Brylle Jaden Louise R. | Intermediate | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Silver |
271 | Tansiongkun, Matthew Shann K. | Intermediate | Xavier School - San Juan | Silver |
272 | Shi, Charles Justin G. | Intermediate | Philippine Cultural College - Annex | Silver |
273 | Laurio, Robbie | Intermediate | Makati Science High School | Silver |
274 | Yapan, Miguel Carlo S. | Intermediate | Makati Science High School | Silver |
275 | Aplacador, Jan Paul | Intermediate | Makati Science High School | Silver |
276 | Manlises, Maria Monica | Intermediate | St. Stephen's High School | Silver |
277 | King, William Joshua G. | Intermediate | Bethany Christian School | Silver |
278 | Lim, Fedrick Lance R. | Intermediate | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Silver |
279 | Candano, Gabrielle Jackie | Intermediate | University of Santo Tomas - Legazpi | Silver |
280 | Ong, Richwynn Cedric U. | Intermediate | Xavier School Greenhills - San Juan | Silver |
281 | Co, Hennison | Intermediate | Philippine Academy of Sakya | Silver |
282 | Sison, Kathleen Ann H. | Intermediate | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | Silver |
283 | Tario, Riana Francine C. | Intermediate | Makati Science High School | Silver |
284 | Jeong Chang June | Intermediate | Southville International School and Colleges | Bronze |
285 | Shu Too, Kaitlyn L. | Intermediate | Jubilee Christian Academy | Bronze |
286 | Ephraim V. Sales | Intermediate | Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS | Bronze |
287 | Reyes, Hazel Carla Z. | Intermediate | De La Salle University - Damariñas JHS | Bronze |
288 | Tiong, Gregory Charles | Intermediate | Saint Jude Catholic School | Bronze |
289 | Tan, Brylle Zachary C. | Intermediate | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Bronze |
290 | Que, Neil Bryant A. | Intermediate | Bayanihan Institute | Bronze |
291 | Tabujara, Oniluv Troy C. | Intermediate | Falcon School | Bronze |
292 | Tres Reyes, Jay Aunrey G. | Intermediate | Cebu City National Science High School | Bronze |
293 | Millares, Clarence | Intermediate | Las Piñas City National Science High School | Bronze |
294 | Castro, Al Patrick C. | Intermediate | Makati Science High School | Bronze |
295 | Daduya, Hans Gabriel B.` | Intermediate | Westbridge School for Boys | Bronze |
296 | Rhythm Paolo Cabrera | Intermediate | Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS | Bronze |
297 | Marmita, Nina Mae C. | Intermediate | Sto Nino Sped Center | Bronze |
298 | Ang, Nathan Jeremy V. | Intermediate | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Bronze |
299 | Evangelista, Adrian Nikolai | Intermediate | Pasig Catholic College | Bronze |
300 | Sebastian, Lance Kendirck K. | Intermediate | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Bronze |
301 | Siy, Trisha Denise T. | Intermediate | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Bronze |
302 | Ang, Jershon Ainsleigh E. | Intermediate | Jubilee Christian Academy | Bronze |
303 | Tiongson, Jesper Chris | Intermediate | General Pio Del Pilar National High School | Bronze |
304 | Que, Nate Brevin A. | Intermediate | Bayanihan Institute | Bronze |
305 | Sia, Trisha Danielle | Intermediate | Chiang Kai Shek College | Bronze |
306 | Taberdo, Jarek O. | Intermediate | Makati Science High School | Bronze |
307 | Alimpia, Kyle Patrick B. | Intermediate | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Bronze |
308 | Leosala, Nazka L. | Intermediate | Taguig Science High School | Bronze |
309 | Montemayor, Joshua Raphael M. | Intermediate | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Bronze |
310 | Rodenas, Rainer Matthew L. | Intermediate | Santa Rosa Science and Technology | Bronze |
311 | Kyle Christian CO | Intermediate | Hope Christian High School | Bronze |
312 | Omugtong, Joshua Miguel | Intermediate | Makati Science High School | Bronze |
313 | Pua, Gabriel Joseph T. | Senior | St. Stephen's High School | Gold |
314 | Melendrez, Romeo Dane | Senior | Regional Science High School III | Gold |
315 | Wee, Makarios Joash Y. | Senior | Philippine Christian Gospel School | Gold |
316 | Ty, Sean Anderson | Senior | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Gold |
317 | Lim, Jarrett Ian G. | Senior | Philippine Academy of Sakya | Gold |
318 | Ko, Lance Adrian T. | Senior | St. Stephen's High School | Gold |
319 | Cruz, Jan Joshua P. | Senior | Pasig Catholic College | Gold |
320 | Sevilla, Joseph R. | Senior | Upper Bicutan National High School | Silver |
321 | Requierro, Micah Bless B. | Senior | Taguig Science High School | Silver |
322 | Ko, Celine Daphne T. | Senior | St. Stephen's High School | Silver |
323 | Oringo, Janine Marie O. | Senior | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Silver |
324 | So, Sean Marcus | Senior | Grace Christian College | Silver |
325 | Gamba, Levi Jhon A. | Senior | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Silver |
326 | Sombilon Jr, Junifer R. | Senior | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Silver |
327 | Octavo, Edrian M. | Senior | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Silver |
328 | Fernando, Lance R. | Senior | De La Salle University Integrated School | Silver |
329 | Chua, Janelle O. | Senior | Philippine Cultural College | Silver |
330 | Lindayag, Francis Orion C. | Senior | San Pedro College, Inc. - Ulas Campus | Silver |
331 | Fornoles, Carlos P. | Senior | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Bronze |
332 | Hao, Edric Castel C. | Senior | St. Stephen's High School | Bronze |
333 | Wally H. Santos | Senior | Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS | Bronze |
334 | Balatan, Jed Riel M. | Senior | Taguig Science High School | Bronze |
335 | Bautista, Shine-Shine Mae G. | Senior | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Bronze |
336 | Ordoño, Bret Jarod Sean R. | Senior | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Bronze |
337 | Tibayan, Elaine Mae S. | Senior | Saint Patrick Math-Sci School | Bronze |
338 | Chen, Erwin C. | Senior | Philippine Cultural College | Bronze |
339 | Janer, Alec Matthew S. | Senior | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Bronze |
340 | Severo, Jan Francois B. | Senior | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Bronze |
341 | Ninoy, Johnavel Marie U. | Senior | Bacolod Tay Tung High School, Inc. | Bronze |
342 | Young, James Michael U. | Senior | Iloilo National High School - Senior High School | Bronze |
343 | Jumawan, Ivan Richmond T. | Senior | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Bronze |
344 | Alang, Darryl Lanne D. | Senior | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Bronze |
345 | Manuel, Troy Vinzenz A. | Senior | O.B. Montessoru Center - Las Piñas | Bronze |