WHAT'S NEW / NEWS

NEWS


FILIPINO MATH WIZARDS HOOK 269 MEDALS AND AWARDS IN IMC SG

Aug 07, 2019

Once again, the Filipino math wizards gained excellent results in their participation in the in the 15th International Mathematics Competition – Singapore held from August 2- 5, 2019. 

The math contest drew more than a thousand math wizards from the following countries and territories: China, Hong Kong, India, Indonesia, Iran, Malaysia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan, Thailand and Vietnam.

The huge Philippine delegation walked away with 27 gold, 54 silver, 108 bronze medals plus 80 merit awards placing the country 2nd overall, next to China.

The head of the Philippine team was Mr. Felix Romy Triambulo, Schools Division Superintendent from Zamboanga City who gave a message during the prize presentation. Leading the different PH teams were Mr. Arvie Ubarro, Mr. Manuel Kotah, Mrs. Myrna Agtarap, and different center coordinators.

You can access photos of the 2019 IMC SG thru the fb page: Imcphp2019

The following is the complete lists of winners of gold, silver, bronze medals and merit awards.

No.NameAwardLevelSchool
1Aquino, Ronaldvince Yrlwin T.Gold7Manila Science High School
2Araneta, Prince Jomarie R.Gold4Philippine Academy Of Sakya
3CHAN, DILLION KELLER C.Gold7Uno High School
4CHAN, VINCENT BENITO O.Gold1ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
5CO, ADRIENNE GERALDINE T.Gold4Immaculate Conception Academy
6CONQUILLA, JOSSH WALTER D.Z.Gold6SAINT MARYS COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN
7CRUZ, DANIEL DAVE A.Gold10PASIG CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
8DE VERA, KARL EMMANUEL B.Gold5Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag
9DILLA, GAVIN DAVIDGold1Dasmarinas 2 Central School
10DIMAUNAHAN, CHRISTIAN JOZEF R.Gold9MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
11ESPINO, MARY GRACE U.Gold8PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL- SMC
12HERNANDEZ, JADEN NATHAN TANKINGGold3ST STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL
13INTINO, VREGIL ANNE SKYLER D.Gold1Butuan city sped center
14JABANES, JEFFREY JAN C.Gold7Pangasinan Universal Institute
15KIMWELL, ATHENA GABRIELLE A.Gold6DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
16KWAN, SIGFRED KERWAYNE G.Gold8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
17LIN, MIKE HENRY N.Gold2LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
18LOPINGCO, PETER JACOB E.Gold2St. John’s Institute
19MARIANO, CHARLIZE GABRIELLE D.L.Gold5Colegio San Agustin Biñan
20ORENSE, FRANCES JOY P.Gold4TANGWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
21PAHUNANG, ALLAINAH JADE P.Gold6COMEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAKATI
22POH LEUNG, SHAUN LAWRENCE T.Gold3ST STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL
23SALES, EPHRAIM V.Gold10Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS
24SARMIENTO, JUSTIN M.Gold7MARCELO H. DEL PILAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
25UY, ROBERT HENRIK D.Gold2ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE - BACOLOD CITY
26YAP, CHRISTOPHER JAMES C.Gold7St. John’s Institute
27YU, DAVIDGold6Saint Jude Catholic School
28ANCERO, RUZZELL RHYANN L.Silver3Agusan del Sur Pilot Laboratory School
29ANG, NATHAN JEREMY V.Silver10De La Salle University Integrated School- Manila
30BARRUGA, TREVOR ACHILLES D.Silver3Maria Montessori Holy Christian School
31CAÑAMO, ROVIC L.Silver7Xavier School Nuvali
32CARAMBAS, RON CHELO M.Silver6Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.-Calamba City
33CRUZ, GABRIEL ADRIAN E.Silver8Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science
34CUA, KAYE MONIQUE G.Silver4PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE
35CUA, SHAUN JACOB T.Silver4XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN
36DE LEON, IVAN YURI P.Silver10Pasig City Science High School
37DELA CRUZ, EUGENE U.Silver8VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE
38DOMINGO, JOSE FRANCO D.G.Silver4Xavier School Nuvali
39ESTIVA, ERIK NATHAN Silver3XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
40GARCIA, LORENZO K.Silver7PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL-WEST VISAYAS
41GAW TE, HANS BENEDICT B.Silver11Bacolod Tay Tung High School
42GRIÑO, GIANPAOLO ADRIEL S.Silver9MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
43GUINTO, KEANE MIKAH K.Silver5Soledad Vasquez Montessori (SVM)- Puerto Princesa City
44HINOSOLANGO, ZYRHENE D.Silver2City Central School
45INSIGNE, ALYSSA NICHOLESilver5PINAGLABANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
46JACOB, AUDRIK L.Silver4ST. Philomena Academy of Lipa, Inc
47LADION, MIGUEL JUSTINO A.Silver3PAREF Springdale School
48LAFORTEZA, EMMANUEL JAMES V.Silver5Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc
49LOPEZ, ROCHESTER JOSHUA F.Silver9Regional Science High School for Region 1
50LOPINGCO, CAITLIN E.Silver3ST. JOHN’S INSTITUTE
51LOZANO, VIVIEN SHANE N.Silver6PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAKATI
52LUMBRERAS, LEE JADEN V.Silver2OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL - GENERAL TRIAS
53MAGPANTAY, MIKA ANTONETTE F.Silver4Colegio San Agustin - Makati
54MAGPUSAO, DAVID JOHANN P.Silver10IMUS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
55MENDOZA, MARK CHRISTIAN M.Silver4SAMAR COLLEGES, INC.
56MILAN, ANGELICA SANTIAGOSilver5Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.
57NECESITO, SIL VENNXAE O.Silver5SALAMAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
58Ng, Jared Cobe W. Silver4Grace Christian College
59ONGCHAN, PAUL ANDERSON C.Silver2Chiang Kai Shek College
60PELICANO, ZACH LEVI J.Silver4WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL TRAINING CENTER
61RAYOS, VINZ PJ Z.Silver4St. Bridget College
62REAL, MARC JANZEN N.Silver5DE CASTRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
63RIBAYA, ROB CLERO C.Silver9LIGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
64ROBANG , AMELIA S.Silver2PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL
65ROBERTO, RONNIEL VINCENT P.Silver8THE PENINSULA SCHOOL
66San Gabriel, Audrey Charlize S.M.Silver5Our Lady of the Holy Rosary School Gen.Trias Cavite
67SEE, Ethan BryanSilver2Oro Christian Grace School
68SIA, BENN JETHRO V.Silver7Kong Hua School
69SIACO, KATE DOMINIQUE K.Silver4Saint Jude Catholic School
70SIO, MEGAN MARIE B.Silver8PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - WESTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS
71SZE, CHAEL MATTHEW V.Silver4Hope Christian High School
72SZE, RALPH JUSTIN L.Silver6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
73TABERNILLA, TYRHONE JAMES Q.Silver5Academia de Julia Victoria
74Tan, Aaron Matthew G.Silver6Philippine Science High School - MAIN CAMPUS
75TAN, CHARLIZE CHUASilver11Immaculate Conception Academy
76TAN, CHELSEA KRISTANNA L.Silver4Davao christian high school
77VALENCIA, ALESSANDRA GABRIELLE U.Silver4IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY
78VILLAFUERTE, MATTHEW JAMES M.Silver1Don Bosco Technical Institute - Makati
79VILLAGOMEZ, JULIE IRISH P.Silver10Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS
80YAP, CHRISTIAN JACOB C.Silver7St. John’s Institute
81YEO, SEAN KENDRICK N.Silver7Pace Academy
82ABROJENA, ALLEN TOBEY MATEO C.Bronze1DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL
83AGUSTIN, MIA EVANNA A.Bronze3PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
84ALDAVE, LUCAS ANTOINE B.Bronze1DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
85ALDEVERA CHARLEMAGNE III B.Bronze8PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS
86ANG, EUNICE STEPHANIE G.Bronze8Philippine Cultural College-Caloocan
87ANG, MIA WILHELMINA C.Bronze7PHilippine Science High School - Main Campus
88ANG, ROBERT WILLIAM C.Bronze5Xavier School San Juan
89ARMARIO, IVAN JAY A.Bronze8LIGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
90BALOPENOS JOANA NICOLE E.Bronze4Special Education Integrated School for Exceptional Children
91BASOBAS, ALESSANDRA S.Bronze5KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-CENTER FOR EXCELLENCE
92BATOCONG, STEPHANIE GLAIZE M.Bronze1OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
93BAUTISTA, JOSHUA CLARKE M.Bronze9Makati Science High School
94BELANDRES, ROCELLE ANDREA S.Bronze11De La Salle University Integrated School—Manila
95BELLEZA, RALPH UZZXYLL B.Bronze7UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES HIGH SCHOOL IN ILOILO
96BENITEZ, MACKY EMERSON P.Bronze9St. Augustine's School
97BUENVIAJE, VONN RYDEL P.Bronze4Marist School
98BUNYI, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH C.Bronze8SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
99BUSTOS, MARTIN LORENZO C.Bronze9MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.
100CABANTING, FRANCIS ERLUPH B.Bronze9Manila Science High School
101CABARLES, MARVEY T.Bronze7Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS
102CALICDAN, JOHN REMUS CORPUZ Bronze4Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.
103CAMPAÑANO, AUDREY JASMINE D.S.Bronze4COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN MAKATI
104CARAMBAS, MARICIER VILY M.Bronze4Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.-Calamba City
105CASTILLO, SETH L.Bronze5Centro Montessori Internationale
106CHAN HUAN, KEAN RAILEY F.Bronze8Chiang Kai Shek College
107CHAN, AYDEN KENZIE C.Bronze5Uno High School
108CHUA, GAVIN KEIONBronze3PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE
109CO, KYLE XANDER F.Bronze9BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
110CONSULTA, KRISTOFF NATHAN B. Bronze6Pinaglabanan Elementary School
111CORPUZ, SOPHIA CAZZANDRA P.Bronze5JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION INC.
112CRUZ, CHARLENE TANEOBronze7Dagupan City National High School
113DAMASCO, BEDRICH G.Bronze9Ateneo de Iloilo- Santa Maria Catholic School
114DELEÑA, YELENA MARIA N.Bronze4COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN MAKATI
115DIAZ, JOELLIANE ELISHAH G.Bronze4Lanao Chung Hua School
116DINEROS, JEROME A.Bronze2AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL
117DORONILA, ALEXANDER R.Bronze7TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
118DUMALE, MARCO ERAÑO A.Bronze9De La Salle University Manila - Laguna Campus
119DURAN, DANIELLE MARIA MIKAELLA C.Bronze6St. Paul College, Pasig
120ESTRELLA, ZARESSIEL ADAH C.Bronze5BHC Educational Institution Inc.
121EVANGELISTA, AUDREY DAWN C.Bronze4Colegio San Agustin - Makati
122FERNANDEZ, SHAN RENCIS R.Bronze9Iloilo National High School- Special Science Class
123FLORENDO, LIAM GRANT R.Bronze4St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur
124FLORENDO, LIV ABIGAIL R.Bronze2St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur
125FRANCISCO, SEAN OMAR P.Bronze5COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
126GADIAZA, HAZEL MAE D.J.Bronze11Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School
127GAN, KASHIEU GABRIELLE L.Bronze5PACE ACADEMY
128GAN, MAIZE ASHER L.Bronze3PACE ACADEMY
129GANGAWAN, JAN IAN GREG M.Bronze9Ligao National High School
130GANTE, MARIANE SHANE R.Bronze8San Beda College Alabang
131GENOVATIN, ALEXIS GRIFF S.Bronze7Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus
132GO, JULIANA ELISHA M.Bronze5Tarlac Living Faith Academy
133GO, JUNKY XAVIER M.Bronze5Philippine Cultural College - main
134GOH, ALEX GOHOCKAUN S.Bronze6De La Salle Santiago Zobel School
135GOMEZ, MICHAEL JEREMY C.Bronze8PASIG CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
136GRANADOS, JAN HERRICH M.Bronze3OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL CAVITE
137GUANGCO, DOUGLAS FREDERICK S.Bronze9ZAMBOANGA CITY HIGH SCHOOL MAIN
138GUANZON, GABRIEL ETHAN TROY C.Bronze4COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
139GUTIERREZ, ANGELICA CHARLIZE S.Bronze7Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.
140HONG, NASH ADRIEL S.Bronze6SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
141KIMWELL, ALDRICH JOHAN A.Bronze4DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
142KING, ELIZABETH JOANNE G.Bronze4BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
143LAXAMANA, REIVIENNE JEI P.Bronze9Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School
144LEDESMA, YELENA BEATRIZ V.Bronze4OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL-TANZA
145LEE, SOPHIA FELICIA LEONORE K.Bronze8UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS - LEGAZPI
146LEOSALA, NAZKA L.Bronze11Taguig Science High School
147LOBIEN, JUAN ALFONSO GUELASBronze5Southville International School and Colleges
148MALLILLIN, MARK ANDREI T.Bronze10Taguig Science High School
149MARQUEZ, MERLEONE R.Bronze4MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY, INC
150Mayao, Sean Wayne C.Bronze6Silangan Elementary School
151MESIAS, FELINWRIGHT NINOKYLE A.Bronze5SALAMAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
152MILANO, FRANCIS AARON S.Bronze11Dr. Yanga's Colleges, Inc.
153Montales, Celine Amanda R. Bronze9Philippine Science High School - Main
154MORALEDA, ZACH LORENZO P.Bronze7ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
155NARCISO, PHILIP ANTHON F.Bronze4DASMARINAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
156NOGOY, MARIAN NICOLE C.Bronze10Philippine Science High School- Central Luzon Campus
157ONG, JOHN ERICSON C.Bronze7HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
158ONG, KELGIE ANDREW M.Bronze10ATENEO DE MANILA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
159ORTIZ, AUDRIC N.Bronze10Taguig Science High School
160PALOMARES, LEIGH PAULINE R.Bronze4PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
161PANGANIBAN, COLEEN ADRIANNE L.Bronze9LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
162PELEGRINO, SAM ROBERTSON D.Bronze11UPPER BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
163PERALTA, AVA SAMANTHA S.Bronze5SHINING LIGHT ACADEMY
164PERMEJO, JARREN F.Bronze6SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
165PIALAGO, JEDEIAH TIMOTHY M.Bronze1Divine Light Academy - Molino
166POLICARPIO, PATRICK NIÑO B.Bronze11FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL - MANILA
167PRANGA, MARCUS G.Bronze9PAREF-Westbridge School Inc.
168QUINANAHAN, JAMIE BRIANNE N.Bronze2Ateneo De Iloilo Santa Maria Catholic School
169REGALARIO, JEREMIAH DANIEL A.Bronze9Signal Village National High School
170RODRIGUEZ, PAUL NIÑO Q.Bronze9Child Development and Guidance Center
171SANONE, LANCE GABRIEL C.Bronze4PINAGLABANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
172SARGADO, J IAH G.Bronze8Philippine Science High School Western Visayas Campus
173Seco, Kenneth V.Bronze5Philippine Cultural College-Main
174SION, SARAH ELISABETH M. Bronze9IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF BALIUAG
175Sumalinog, Mark Jason Bronze5Maria Montessori Holy Christian School Inc.
176SY, KIM VALERIE COBronze7St Jude Catholic School
177TABADERO, MARC ANDREI C.Bronze9Agoo Kiddie Special School
178TANO, MAXENE GABRIELLE P.Bronze4COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-MAKATI
179TEJADA, SOLOMON V.Bronze9Dr. Yanga's Colleges
180TO, FRANCINE REYNA C.Bronze6SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
181TOLENTINO, RANDOLPHBronze9UCCP Magill Memorial School Incorporated REGION 4A - CALABARZON
182UY, REYHAN ALDRIC S.Bronze5SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
183VALDESPINA, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT D.Bronze5Pinaglabanan Elementary School
184VALENCIA, JAMES KENNETH C.Bronze7REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL FOR REGION I
185VELASCO, JOSHUA MARI C.Bronze5Sto. Cristo Elementary School
186VELEZ, MIKHOS VINZON C.Bronze6St. John’s Institute
187VILLAMIN, JAN NEAL ISAAC D.G.Bronze9SANTA ROSA SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL
188VINARAO, LEIRA MARI P.Bronze10TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
189YANTO, RALPH RICHARD B.Bronze9PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - BICOL REGION CAMPUS
190ABDALLAH, JERA AALIYAH A.Merit2Ateneo de Iloilo SMCS
191AGUIRRE, JOSEF NASH D.L.A.Merit4Pacita Complex 1 Elementary School
192ALARCON, XIOMARA YEZIA C.Merit6JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION INC.
193ALBA, MHERIEL ANN C.Merit11Taguig Science High School
194ALICIAS, ELYSSIA PHOEBE G.Merit6ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG
195ALICIAS, EUNICE PATRICIA G.Merit9ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG
196ARGUILLES, JADE ANDREY B.Merit10TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
197ARTATES, R-JAHN RALF R. Merit8LAGRO HIGH SCHOOL
198BAIS, DAVE GABRIEL A.Merit5CAA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAIN
199BALBUENA, SHED B.Merit11Upper Bicutan National Highschool
200BARON, ADRIAN LOUISE GEGUIERAMerit10Bacolod Trinity Christian School
201BARSICA, JOHN LAURENCE D.Merit5SAN PERFECTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
202BARTOLOME III, RODOLFO G.Merit10Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation
203BATHAN, CHRISTIAN ED M.Merit9Batangas Province Science High School
204BELMONTE, ALVIN YMMANUEL A.Merit4University of Saint Anthony
205BLANCAFLOR, ANGELA YSABELLE E.Merit2ATENEO DE ILOILO
206CABAGUI, MARC NIVHRAIM L. Merit11TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
207CABRERA, RHYTHM PAOLO L.Merit11Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS
208CACHA, JOHNDEL R.Merit10Eduardo Barretto Sr. National High School
209CAPULE, ELISHA JOHN C.Merit3Cavite School of Life - Dasmariñas Campus
210CHEN, SIYANMerit9International British Academy
211CIONELO, LEOMER ALJOHN R.Merit11Manila Science High School
212CONCEJA, MARINEL B.Merit11University of Saint Louis
213CRUZ, RAYVER T.Merit3West Central Elementary School 1
214DAVID, DANA ERYL R.Merit8Ligao National High School
215DIEGO,LOUISE SAVINICA R.Merit10SIGNAL VILLAGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
216DIOSANA, JONNAR DANIELLE E.Merit11Pasig City Science High School
217DUFALE, KYLE ADOLF V.Merit11Immaculate conception minor seminary
218ESCOLAR, RACQUEL G.Merit11Grace Christian College
219FAJARDO, AVRIL WENDY C.Merit9Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS
220FLOIRENDO, JOHN IVAN B.Merit4Emmanuel Christian School
221FLORENDO, JAMES GERALD II R.Merit5St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur
222GARCIA, CATHERINE LOIS O.Merit8Regional Science High School for Region 1
223GO, CZANDER VAUGHN WESLEY C.Merit8Chiang Kai Shek College
224GONZALES, KATHERINE DENISE D.L.Merit10Jesus is Lord Colleges Foundation
225GUMBAN, GIORGIO OTHELLO O.Merit5Rosevale School
226HALILI, DANIELLE B.Merit11ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
227JIERDH MANRAJMerit4COLEGIO SAN AUGUSTIN BINAN SCHOOL
228JORDAS, NHARDZ HARUCKA JHEN P.Merit1OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL GEN TRIAS
229JULONGBAYAN, JAYSON B.Merit11Taguig Science High School
230KIM, HYO SEONG L.Merit8INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY
231LAPID, MIGUEL FRANCISCO P.Merit3Polomolok Central Elementary School
232LAZO, CRISANDRO ALLEN R.Merit11Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School
233LIM, JANNICA ALLISON S.Merit9Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
234LLENADO, MARIELLE ARIANE MANGUIATMerit11Ateneo de Manila University Senior High School
235LODRIGUITO, FLORENCE ALEXANDRA A.Merit5COMEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
236LUYUN, GILL NICOLE A.Merit11Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS
237MAGRAMO, NEEL DAIMLER V.Merit9TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
238MANAOIS, NIÑA ANGELINE P.Merit8SAINT PAUL COLLEGE BALAYAN
239MANINANG, ENIKA AUBREY A.Merit11TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
240MARQUEZ, KENJIE P.Merit11Taguig Science High School
241MENDOZA, ANDREI IVERSON P.Merit10REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL REGION 3
242MILLARES, SHERWIN JOHN D.M.Merit8ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
243MORALLOS, KAZANDRA ALEXIS M.Merit8SANTA ROSA SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL
244MULDEZ, LINETH JULIA B.Merit8Manila Science High School
245PAGADORA, ELLIJAH EMMAR JOHN B.Merit10SANTA ROSA SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL
246PAVON, LHOREEN SOFIA S.Merit8TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INCORPORATED
247PE, DAPHNE LOIS L.Merit3Pace Academy
248PORCIL, LEXINE A.Merit5BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
249RAMIREZ, JOSE ENRIQUE E.Merit9Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus
250RAMOS, KENNETH IVAN B.Merit11Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS
251REYES, EDRIC LORE E.Merit1International British Academy
252REYES, HAZEL CARLA Z.Merit10De La Salle University - Dasmariñas
253RIMANDO, CHLOE AVI F.Merit5BHC Educational Institution,Inc.
254RIVERA, MARIA ANEZKA L.Merit8La Immaculada Concepcion School
255ROBERTO, ROI VICTOR P.Merit9THE PENINSULA SCHOOL
256ROSARIO, ANGEL ANTHONY I.Merit11KINGFISHER SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND FINANCE
257SILVA, ALLEN CARTER J.Merit10IMUS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN
258SOLPICO, PRINCESS MARJORIE J.Merit8Calamba City Science High School
259TABABA, SOFIA NADINE D.Merit9Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS
260TABERDO, JOHN O.Merit9UNIVERSITY OF SANTO. TOMAS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
261TAN, CARL JERICHO COMerit10TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
262TENEZA, LAWRENCE PATRICK P.Merit9PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
263TORRES, VINCENT JOAQUIN I.Merit5Lourdes School Quezon City
264TUAZON, GHINEL JAMES G.Merit11LA UNION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
265ULDAMA, IZRA MYCA N.Merit11Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS
266VALENCIANO, ARIANNA FRANCESCA R.Merit8St. Paul College Pasig
267VILLAREAL,JOAQUIN ARTHUR P.Merit5SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
268WU DON KENDRICK A.Merit3PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE
269YUTIG, MARIA LEIANNA J.Merit9Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus





Copyright 2008 Mathematics Trainers' Guild, Philippines. All Rights Reserved
Powered by Cid Systems Solution Services